C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C 115 A FASI 23/05/2015

n. 19.2 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: SOFIA
Montepremi: 500 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max7
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 252 F.C. SCARPA BARBARA C.I.MILANESE WINNINGMOOD C Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - KRUNCH DE BREVE / P-STEBA / KIMBALL [All. ] SCARPA BARBARA C.I.MILANESE ITA
2 206 GRASSI MARIA CHIARA SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD LB FURIOSA Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2007 - FOR EDITION / CHAREN / CHASSEUR I [All. ] GRASSI MARIA CHIARA SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD ITA
3 210 BERNARDI GIAMPAOLO JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD IMHAN Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 1996 - TWIST KERELLEC / LADY IV / OR VERT [All. *** ****] BERNARDI GIAMPAOLO JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD ITA
4 73 ZANZOTTERA MICOL GARDEN HORSES ASD PRINTZIPE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - ROBINE / CHANELLA / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. LOGIAS GIAN FRANCO] ZANZOTTERA MICOL GARDEN HORSES ASD ITA
5 215 LOCATELLI ALESSANDRO C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD CARDUS 2 Castrone \ SETE \ BAIO \ 2003 - CARDENIO / GRAEFIN K / GRAF GRANNUS [All. ] LOCATELLI ALESSANDRO C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD ITA
6 291 ETREA SOFIA A.S.ETREA LA FINESSE Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2002 - LANCER III / PAULINCHEN / PILOT [All. ] ETREA SOFIA A.S.ETREA ITA
7 225 F.C. NICOLOSO PAOLO CI I GELSI ASD RIVERA L Maschio \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2000 - RAPHAEL / ZYPRIANA / ZEUS [All. ] NICOLOSO PAOLO CI I GELSI ASD ITA
8 226 MANGILI ALESSANDRA JUMP'G BOX ASD VOQUE D. Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2002 - POOR BOY / ERICA / TRANSVAAL [All. ] MANGILI ALESSANDRA JUMP'G BOX ASD ITA
9 228 CAVALLI CHIARA CI CORTE GHIARA ASD MISTERO DE VILLANOVA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR / MARIETTA.DE VILLANOVA / CLAVELITO [All. SECHI FRANCESCO] CAVALLI CHIARA CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ITA
10 231 PETRUCCI MARTA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO SATCHMO DE DINE Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2005 - STAKKATO / CHARLIZE / CHASEUR I [All. ] PETRUCCI MARTA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
11 234 ROGGERO FEDERICA C.I.MILANESE ASTORAM Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - ACOBAT II / GOUDSTER / ARAM [All. GOGLIO MAURIZIO] ROGGERO FEDERICA C.I.MILANESE ITA
12 242 LOTTI CHIARA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD EL SINIA SANGE Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2009 - ERCO VAN'T ROOSAKKER / I SINIA 13 / CARETINO [All. ] LOTTI CHIARA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD ITA
13 248 D'ANGELA SARA LA PRATERIA SOCIETA' COOP. SOC. DECARIDONN \ \ \ 2008 - CORRERO / DRAFNA / [All. ] D'ANGELA SARA LA PRATERIA SOCIETA' COOP. SOC. ITA
14 273 ILARDI*** LAURA C.I.LA LURA PIUMA Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2009 - COMME IL FAUT / CARMA XX / KONIGSSTUHL XX [All. ] ILARDI*** LAURA C.I.LA LURA ITA
15 274 MUSARRA AMATO LINA IL CERRO NEVITA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1995 - CALYPSO III / GEVITA / FLEURI DU MANOIR [All. ] MUSARRA AMATO LINA IL CERRO ITA
16 279 DACOMO CHRISTIAN LA CARAMELLA ASD BALDINA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - BALDINI / JONIA / DERRICK [All. MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO] DACOMO CHRISTIAN LA CARAMELLA ASD ITA
17 298 MORGANTI LUCREZIA CI SESTESE ASD BALDOR Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - BALDINI / JAHARI / ACOBAT II [All. PAGAN GRISO CELESTE] MORGANTI LUCREZIA CI SESTESE ASD ITA
18 183 LOCATELLI PIERPAOLO SCUDERIA ROSELLA ASD GAIA GIRL Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2002 - AVENIR / UANINA / AXEL DE CHALEZAC [All. SCINTU EUGENIO] LOCATELLI PIERPAOLO SCUDERIA ROSELLA ASD ITA
19 186 COGLIATI BARBARA SONZOTEAM BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY (EX RISING SUN 81) Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - BARNAUL / RAMIRA / RONALD [All. ] COGLIATI BARBARA SONZOTEAM ITA
20 189 SANDBERG VALENTINA C.I.LA LURA NADIRO DI CAPOCONTRO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / AMORE DI CAPOCONTRO / KING HORSE HERFORT [All. AZ. AG. CAPOCONTRO] SANDBERG VALENTINA C.I.LA LURA ITA
21 193 ZUCCATO LUCREZIA LE PALME CHANNINI Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - PERHAPS VH MOLENVONDEL / WHAT A DREAM / DARCO [All. ] ZUCCATO LUCREZIA LE PALME ITA
22 195 TASCHINI CARLO CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ZANFIRH Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - CRISTAL STAR / LUCREZIA SAURA / LUSIGNOLU [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] TASCHINI CARLO CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
23 201 LORENZINI CARLO GIRASOLI ASD TEJUS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CLINTON / WHYVORY G.B. / CONCORDE [All. CONSORTI GIOVANNI] LORENZINI CARLO GIRASOLI ASD ITA
24 202 ZANZOTTERA MICOL GARDEN HORSES ASD HIPPIE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1999 - INDOCTRO / BURLA DELLA TRAPPOLA / PRIAMO III [All. PFEIFFER KATHARINA] ZANZOTTERA MICOL GARDEN HORSES ASD ITA
25 286 F.C. ZAFFINO SARA C.I.SAN MARCO BUMPER VAN T AMELDONKHOF Castrone \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - / SPARKEL / BOY DE LA BARRE [All. ] ZAFFINO SARA C.I.SAN MARCO ITA
26 124 F.C. CRIPPA WALTER C.I.LA LOGGIA LUDMY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2003 - CENTO / CARMEN IV / JOEYSAN [All. ALLEVAMENTO LESTER ROSE DI BARBARA SUTER] CRIPPA WALTER C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
27 176 F.C. ETREA SOFIA A.S.ETREA URSULA Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIGIA \ 2003 - / / [All. ] ETREA SOFIA A.S.ETREA ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign