C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica B 110 A TEMPO 22/05/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: SOFIA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max7
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 249 ITA SINIGAGLIA CARLOTTA CIM GR. SP. SCUOLA DI APPLICAZIONE DI TO URAYA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - BURGGRAAF / ELDORAYA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] URAYA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - BURGGRAAF / ELDORAYA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] 0 0 56.69
2 273 ITA ILARDI*** LAURA C.I.LA LURA PIUMA Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2009 - COMME IL FAUT / CARMA XX / KONIGSSTUHL XX [All. ] PIUMA Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2009 - COMME IL FAUT / CARMA XX / KONIGSSTUHL XX [All. ] 0 0 69.21
3 251 ITA BUCCI MARIA VITTORIA SCUDERIA LA PRINCIPESSA ASD GREY STAR Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - INDORADO / LILANDRA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] GREY STAR Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - INDORADO / LILANDRA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] 0 0 73.19
4 248 ITA D'ANGELA SARA LA PRATERIA SOCIETA' COOP. SOC. DECARIDONN \ \ \ 2008 - CORRERO / DRAFNA / [All. ] DECARIDONN \ \ \ 2008 - CORRERO / DRAFNA / [All. ] 4 0 65.06
5 256 ITA VILLA LUCREZIA C.I.MILANESE ANNAHARVEY DUNLICKEY Castrone \ IRS_ \ SAUR \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] ANNAHARVEY DUNLICKEY Castrone \ IRS_ \ SAUR \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] 8 0 59.62
6 261 ITA DECOSTANZI ALESSIA C.I.I PIOPPI RADIHAZA-DIXIELAND Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - DER KLEINE LORD / MAZURKA / GRINGO [All. ] RADIHAZA-DIXIELAND Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - DER KLEINE LORD / MAZURKA / GRINGO [All. ] 8 0 64.06
7 270 ITA COCCHI SABRINA C.I.MILANESE ODELINA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1996 - HAVEL / BODELINA / L'ESPOIR [All. ] ODELINA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1996 - HAVEL / BODELINA / L'ESPOIR [All. ] 8 0 64.37
Elim. 271 ITA FIGIANI CAMILLA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD BIONDIE Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - ODERMUS R / PAULA / CREOOL [All. ] BIONDIE Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - ODERMUS R / PAULA / CREOOL [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 195 ITA TASCHINI CARLO CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L.
F.C. 235 ITA CASETTA ISABELLA CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD
F.C. 189 ITA SANDBERG VALENTINA C.I.LA LURA
F.C. 298 ITA MORGANTI LUCREZIA CI SESTESE ASD
F.C. 206 ITA GRASSI MARIA CHIARA SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign