C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica CAT. C120 A FASI 24/05/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: CAMPO SUD
Montepremi: 250 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 26 ITA BANDINI FEDERICO ASD C.I. MONTELEONE VAMOS VAN APPELSVOORDEHOF Maschio \ CSB_ \ BSCU \ 2005 - CARIDOR / CENTA VAN APPELSVOORDEHOF / CENTO [All. ] VAMOS VAN APPELSVOORDEHOF Maschio \ CSB_ \ BSCU \ 2005 - CARIDOR / CENTA VAN APPELSVOORDEHOF / CENTO [All. ] 0/0 0 29.3
2 466 ITA CAFFI ELEONORA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD ALTEZIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - ******** / ******** / [All. SCHIAVINOTTO PAOLA] ALTEZIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - ******** / ******** / [All. SCHIAVINOTTO PAOLA] 0/0 0 29.61
3 455 ITA MELE MICHELA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD TWO SOCKS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - RAPSODISIS / JANINE / GENTELMAN [All. AZ. AGR. ZANCHI CLAUDIO] TWO SOCKS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - RAPSODISIS / JANINE / GENTELMAN [All. AZ. AGR. ZANCHI CLAUDIO] 0/0 0 30.01
4 37 ITA SALVI SARA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD LUCK Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - LAST ONE / NAOMI DI SAN PATRIGNANO / STARSKY DE BRIX [All. SCAGLIA PAOLINO] LUCK Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - LAST ONE / NAOMI DI SAN PATRIGNANO / STARSKY DE BRIX [All. SCAGLIA PAOLINO] 0/0 0 30.65
5 20 ITA DIMATTEO MARTINA CI LA STELLA ASD MATIN DE CIRCEE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - DUTYFRY DE LA LOGE / TAQUINE PLATIERE / MUGUET DU MANOIR [All. ] MATIN DE CIRCEE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - DUTYFRY DE LA LOGE / TAQUINE PLATIERE / MUGUET DU MANOIR [All. ] 0/4 0 26.29
6 53 ITA UNGARI BRUNA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ESSENAR WHYAMI Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2006 - ARD VDL DOUGLAS / BEECHLAWN LASS / CAVALIER ROYALE [All. ] ESSENAR WHYAMI Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2006 - ARD VDL DOUGLAS / BEECHLAWN LASS / CAVALIER ROYALE [All. ] 0/4 0 35.59
7 25 ITA ROMANELLI VALENTINA C.I.LA MERIGGIA ESCADOR Castrone \ HANNOVER \ MORELLO \ 2002 - ESCUDO I / SIENNA / SINGULAR JOTER [All. ] ESCADOR Castrone \ HANNOVER \ MORELLO \ 2002 - ESCUDO I / SIENNA / SINGULAR JOTER [All. ] 0/8 0 29.1
8 4 ITA PELLI LISA CI SANT'ANNA ASD MAY BE BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - RIGOLETTO / FALLAGONDA / JASPER [All. AZ. AGR. MASTROENI NICOLETTA] MAY BE BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - RIGOLETTO / FALLAGONDA / JASPER [All. AZ. AGR. MASTROENI NICOLETTA] 4 0 0
8 6 ITA LIMIDO MARTINA CI SANT'ANNA ASD JEILO' DEL BEIRO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CYRANO DE BERGERAC / HELANDA / JASPER [All. ARIMANE ANNA] JEILO' DEL BEIRO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CYRANO DE BERGERAC / HELANDA / JASPER [All. ARIMANE ANNA] 4 0 0
8 460 ITA NAVA ALESSANDRA C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO BAKASHI VAN'T BROEKEND Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - TAKASHI VAN BERKENBROECK / RACHITA / CONCORDE [All. ] BAKASHI VAN'T BROEKEND Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - TAKASHI VAN BERKENBROECK / RACHITA / CONCORDE [All. ] 4 0 0
8 465 ITA PESENTI FIORELLA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD SAHARA LA MULOTIERE Maschio \ SEFR \ SBRU \ 2006 - LAMM DE FETAN / QUARA DE JAUNIERE / KAPOC [All. ] SAHARA LA MULOTIERE Maschio \ SEFR \ SBRU \ 2006 - LAMM DE FETAN / QUARA DE JAUNIERE / KAPOC [All. ] 4 0 0
8 461 ITA RUSCONI ARIANNA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD OLIVIA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / URBANA DI SANTA MARTA / ONORIO DI SANTA MARTA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] OLIVIA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / URBANA DI SANTA MARTA / ONORIO DI SANTA MARTA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] 4 0 0
8 315 ITA RUGGERI LORENA C.I.LOMBARDO PONDI DU BLAVET Castrone \ TF__ \ BAIO \ 2003 - FAN QUICK / UKA DU BLAVET / JACKSON [All. ] PONDI DU BLAVET Castrone \ TF__ \ BAIO \ 2003 - FAN QUICK / UKA DU BLAVET / JACKSON [All. ] 4 0 0
14 28 ITA MALBERTI PAOLO C.I.SPORT.EQUUS CLUB OCELOT Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1996 - HAMLET 89.7917 / FULANA 87.1769 / ARMSTRONG 82.3650 [All. ] OCELOT Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1996 - HAMLET 89.7917 / FULANA 87.1769 / ARMSTRONG 82.3650 [All. ] 8 0 0
14 5 ITA LEVI FEDERICA ASD EQUIHOUSE LA TORRIGGIA ZOE Femmina \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2004 - MANHATTAN / GUFALA / WISCONSIN [All. ] ZOE Femmina \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2004 - MANHATTAN / GUFALA / WISCONSIN [All. ] 8 0 0
16 55 ITA AMATO BEATRICE JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD BAROBI VAN HET EELSHOF Castrone \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2001 - SKIPPY II / MAROBI / LYS DE DARMEN [All. ] BAROBI VAN HET EELSHOF Castrone \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2001 - SKIPPY II / MAROBI / LYS DE DARMEN [All. ] 12 0 0
16 46 ITA FRIGERIO FILIPPO C.I.LOMBARDO PEDIRA DI VAL LITARA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - KSAR-SITTE / DAVORA DI VAL LITARA / ROBINE [All. CORREDDU FRANCESCO] PEDIRA DI VAL LITARA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - KSAR-SITTE / DAVORA DI VAL LITARA / ROBINE [All. CORREDDU FRANCESCO] 12 0 0
18 464 ITA NAVA ALESSANDRA C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO WE SHALL DANCE DEL TIGLIO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - WILLIE DEL TIGLIO / GRANDORY / GRAND ROYAL M [All. AZ.AGR. IL TIGLIO S.R.L.] WE SHALL DANCE DEL TIGLIO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - WILLIE DEL TIGLIO / GRANDORY / GRAND ROYAL M [All. AZ.AGR. IL TIGLIO S.R.L.] 15 0 0
19 34 ITA COVRE ELEONORA C.I.IL DOSSO RUDO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 1998 - KROONGRAAF / MAROUSKA / FEINSCHNITT VD RICHTER [All. ] RUDO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 1998 - KROONGRAAF / MAROUSKA / FEINSCHNITT VD RICHTER [All. ] 16 0 0
19 18 ITA GALIMBERTI MATTEO JOSEPH NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' BARNABA Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] BARNABA Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] 16 0 0
Elim. 458 ITA PINTO OLIVIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD DIVA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2002 - DACAPRIO / EISENBARTS LADY / EISENBARTH [All. ] DIVA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2002 - DACAPRIO / EISENBARTS LADY / EISENBARTH [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 42 ITA FRIGERIO GIOVANNI C.I.LOMBARDO NAUGATY BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ORAME / VENUE DU THOT / LORISSANT [All. S.R.L. GIMA] NAUGATY BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ORAME / VENUE DU THOT / LORISSANT [All. S.R.L. GIMA] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 477 ITA MAMBRETTI LEONARDO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO
F.C. 462 ITA INVERNIZZI MARCO C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD
F.C. 39 ITA CAPPAI STEFANO SCUDERIA CA' DE ZECCHI
F.C. 463 ITA MITI MICHELE ASD EQUITY SPORT MILANO
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign