C) cont 3 - max3
Fedda

Ordine di partenza ADDESTRATIVA 5 ANNI 20/10/2017

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: -
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 3 - max7
Società Agricola Casa Manca
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 5 ARNOLD RUDOLF A.I.PUSTERESE X EQ&ATT SEPPI 43 Castrone \ SETE \ BSCU \ 2012 - / / [All. ] ARNOLD RUDOLF A.I.PUSTERESE X EQ&ATT GER
2 6 TOZZI ENRICO CASCINA BOALECCHIA ASD BLUE MOON DELLA MEZZALUNA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2012 - DINO DE LA CHEVEE / DESSE D'ELLE / SANS SOUCI D'ELLE [All. ] TOZZI ENRICO CASCINA BOALECCHIA ASD ITA
3 7 COLETTA ANDREA SIR S.S.D. A R.L. CLEAROUND FZ Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2012 - CLEARWAY / PACCIOFINA / CARPACCIO [All. ] COLETTA ANDREA SIR S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
4 8 CIOMEI ALESSIO C.I.VALVASONE BEETHOVEN SYMPHONY Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - LIBERTY LIFE / VENIFER / REGARDEZ [All. SOC. AGRICOLA SAN VINCENZO DI SANTINELLI G. & G. S.S.] CIOMEI ALESSIO C.I.VALVASONE ITA
5 9 SALA ADELAIDE CI BORGO DI CASTELVECCHIO ASD CS MACHNO BOY Maschio \ AES \ BAIO \ 2012 - SERENO / NIKITA VII / MACHNO CARWYN [All. CIOMEI ALESSIO] SALA ADELAIDE CI BORGO DI CASTELVECCHIO ASD ITA
6 10 AGNENI GIULIO EQUITAZIONE L' ELMO CORDESSA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2012 - CORLAND / GRISELLA 9 / GRANNUS ASS [All. AZ. AGR. L'ELMO DI AGNENI ATTILIO] AGNENI GIULIO EQUITAZIONE L' ELMO ITA
7 11 CINELLI VINCENZO SCUD CINELLI ASD CRAFFY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CRISTO / CHELSEA III / [All. SESTINI REMO] CINELLI VINCENZO SCUD CINELLI ASD ITA
8 13 ZUCCHETTI MARCELLO SCUDERIA VALMARINO CORIANDOLO BLU Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2012 - ZORAN DI OMBRAVERDE / CORDELYA / [All. ARCANGELI MARIO] ZUCCHETTI MARCELLO SCUDERIA VALMARINO ITA
9 27 FICHERA GIUSEPPE PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD GLORIA DEL TIGLIO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - GRAND ROYAL M / ELETTRA DEL TIGLIO / EHRENTANZ M [All. AZ. AGRICOLA IL TIGLIO] FICHERA GIUSEPPE PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD ITA
10 62 CAPOLINO GIORGIA CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL TATTOO DE WINGHE Z Castrone \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2010 - TOULON / SHERRYLADY DE WINGHE / [All. ] CAPOLINO GIORGIA CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL ITA
11 72 SPERA GUSTAVO A.S.D. GRIFONDORO ARROWS HC Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - INDORADO / TARITA HC / CORLAND [All. ] SPERA GUSTAVO A.S.D. GRIFONDORO ITA
12 85 FORTINELLI GIANLUCA C.E.NEW CLUB 2000 SOCRATES Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2008 - SINGULORD JOT / ROMA II / ACOBAT II [All. ] FORTINELLI GIANLUCA C.E.NEW CLUB 2000 ITA
13 152 GRANI GIORGIO PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD AMBER Femmina \ BWP_ \ BRAB \ 2000 - TRIOMPHE DE MUZE / MIRA / ARMSTRONG [All. ] GRANI GIORGIO PODERE DELL'ARCO ASD ITA
14 214 LUCCI FRANCESCA ROMANA CIRV HIKARLOS B Maschio \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2012 - DAKAR VDL / TIKARLA B / INDOCTRO [All. ] LUCCI FRANCESCA ROMANA CIRV ITA
15 215 GAROFOLI EMANUELE C.I. REGNO VERDE AH MELARIDO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - ACORADO II / NARIDA / CALVADOS EX SABLE ROSE [All. MURTINU MONICA] GAROFOLI EMANUELE C.I. REGNO VERDE ITA
C) cont 0 - max2
HORSE & GREEN