C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Classifica C 120 A FASI 30/07/2017

n. 19.2 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 4 - max8
Happyhen Rent
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 28 ITA ROMANINI JESSICA CI LA VALLE ASD DONNERKNISPEL 0005 Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2001 - DORMELLO / SADONA / LAPIS LAZULI [All. ] DONNERKNISPEL 0005 Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2001 - DORMELLO / SADONA / LAPIS LAZULI [All. ] 0/0 0 35.91
2 60 ITA LAMANTEA CAMILLA TOP JUMP ASD MORGAN DE MORES Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / QUATAR II / CLAVELITO [All. AGER S.S. (F.LLI CALVIA)] MORGAN DE MORES Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / QUATAR II / CLAVELITO [All. AGER S.S. (F.LLI CALVIA)] 0/0 0 44.26
3 32 ITA BLANC EDOARDO LA FORNACETTA ASD DARK LADY DELLA BASSANELLA Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2010 - DIARADO / CONGRAF / CONTENDRO I [All. ] DARK LADY DELLA BASSANELLA Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2010 - DIARADO / CONGRAF / CONTENDRO I [All. ] 4 0 59.18
4 288 ITA BUGATTI FILIPPO C.I. LA VALLETTA ASD BELLA Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - BALOURADO / RAMONA / ANIMO [All. ] BELLA Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - BALOURADO / RAMONA / ANIMO [All. ] 4 0 60.81
5 56 ITA VILLA DANIELA C.I.LA ROCCA ASD CARIDOR Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - CORLAND / SEPHIRA / AHORN [All. AZ. AGR. BELVEDERE ANTICO DI MARZOTTO ITA MANUELA] CARIDOR Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - CORLAND / SEPHIRA / AHORN [All. AZ. AGR. BELVEDERE ANTICO DI MARZOTTO ITA MANUELA] 4 0 62.48
6 283 ITA MOIOLI ALESSANDRA ASD EQUESTRE SCUDERIA MARTIN FIERRO JOAKIN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LORDRON B / AL.CA.I. MATILDA / LYSANDER [All. ROBERTS VERONICA] JOAKIN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LORDRON B / AL.CA.I. MATILDA / LYSANDER [All. ROBERTS VERONICA] 5 0 67.29
7 285 ITA SANA MICHELA C.I. VITTORI ASD VILIBALD Castrone \ CESK \ ANER \ 2001 - VARADERO / MARYLIN / DIKTANT SLATINASKY [All. ] VILIBALD Castrone \ CESK \ ANER \ 2001 - VARADERO / MARYLIN / DIKTANT SLATINASKY [All. ] 8 0 57.89
8 286 ITA DECAROLI FRANCESCA JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD REGGIO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CONCORAL / MERILYN / AVENIR [All. SIAS MARIO PANCRAZIO] REGGIO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CONCORAL / MERILYN / AVENIR [All. SIAS MARIO PANCRAZIO] 8 0 64.42
9 68 ITA LAZZARONI ANDREA C.I. VITTORI ASD SMILE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - SILVIO I / - / [All. ***************************************** **********************] SMILE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - SILVIO I / - / [All. ***************************************** **********************] 12 0 62.42
10 280 ITA RADAELLI VIOLA SCUD. IL SANTUARIO ASD LET'S DANCE Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 1999 - LANDSIEGER I / SAMONE / SANDRO [All. ] LET'S DANCE Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 1999 - LANDSIEGER I / SAMONE / SANDRO [All. ] 13 0 70.46
11 50 ITA IANNOTTA ANTONELLA SONZOTEAM CORLIGHT Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CORLAND / UNITE / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. FONDAZIONE ADOLESCERE] CORLIGHT Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CORLAND / UNITE / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. FONDAZIONE ADOLESCERE] 14 0 73.51
F.C. 281 ITA ORSI EMMA LE PLAGNE ASD
F.C. 45 ITA GIRELLI FEDERICO SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL
F.C. 144 ITA CHECCHI MATTEO A.S.ETREA
F.C. 40 ITA MELE MICHELA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD
F.C. 400 ITA FRANZONI FRANCESCO GIULIO LE PLAGNE ASD
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero