C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza B 90 DI PRECISIONE 29/07/2017

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 90 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 7 - max8
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 389 F.C. LORENZETTI LAURA GLI ULIVI IDERLYS Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - PADINUS / EDERLYS / INDORADO [All. ] LORENZETTI LAURA GLI ULIVI ITA
2 86 MONTANARI TOMMASO C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD ZINDAY Castrone \ SELLA OLANDESE \ BAIO \ 2004 - ROMANTICO II / INDAY / G.RAMIRO Z [All. ] MONTANARI TOMMASO C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD ITA
3 87 PESCI ARIANNA C.I.EDEN LUCKILY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - MAGIC DREAM / LEYLLA / [All. RAVANI TULLIO] PESCI ARIANNA C.I.EDEN ITA
4 98 SCANDELLA MATTIA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD CAPTAIN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Castrone \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2002 - CANADIAN RIVER / UBIRA / CAMUS [All. ] SCANDELLA MATTIA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
5 100 GENNARI CATERINA A.I.D. VISOLA ATHOS Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2002 - ACADIUS / ANOUSCHKA / LAKAI [All. ] GENNARI CATERINA A.I.D. VISOLA ITA
6 103 DOSSI IVAN A.VALLEVERDE RAMBO DI SANTA MARTA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - GOODWILL / DEMETRA DI SANTA MARTA / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] DOSSI IVAN A.VALLEVERDE ITA
7 104 BERETTA CAMILLA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD MILORD BAY Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1998 - LORDRON B / CINDERELLA / DORUTO [All. ----------] BERETTA CAMILLA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
8 105 DEL ZOPPO CRISTINA. C.I.EDEN LA MARINA L Femmina \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2008 - MARINO / LILI / LENNON [All. ] DEL ZOPPO CRISTINA. C.I.EDEN ITA
9 107 CHIAPPARINI ALESSIA C.I. VITTORI ASD WONDERBOY Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - HOLD UP PREMIER / IAOLA / DERRICK [All. ] CHIAPPARINI ALESSIA C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
10 108 SIGNORE ALESSANDRA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE RAHARE Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 1998 - LANDON / HEROTIA / ORTHOS [All. ] SIGNORE ALESSANDRA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA
11 109 FORBICE LUCREZIA SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL VAL DE LA CAVEE Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2009 - FOU CHIN TREVIRA / MAJOLY DU PRECLAIR / BRAZILIA PALUELLE [All. ] FORBICE LUCREZIA SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL ITA
12 111 ALLIEVI ROBERTA SCUDERIA EQUISTYLE ASD QUICKSCAT DEL T. Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LEVANTE DEL T. / FINLAY DEL T. / [All. AZ. AGR. MARSETTI GIULIANA] ALLIEVI ROBERTA SCUDERIA EQUISTYLE ASD ITA
13 112 SCATAGLINI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL CLASSIC GIRL Femmina \ ZW \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - CASSINI / WINGERGI / WEINGOLD [All. ] SCATAGLINI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL ITA
14 110 F.C. TARANTINI GUIDO C.I.LE GINESTRE QUINTENDRA Femmina \ TRAK \ BAIO \ 2010 - QUINTENDER / ELIZA / ESCUDO II [All. ] TARANTINI GUIDO C.I.LE GINESTRE ITA
15 226 MEDICI LUDOVICA S.I.FRANCIACORTA SEKONT Castrone \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2003 - STAKKATO / FARAH / FABRIANO [All. ] MEDICI LUDOVICA S.I.FRANCIACORTA ITA
16 292 ROTA SILVIA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD BALLYNASTANFORD HESKEY Castrone \ PONY \ LUPI \ 2010 - CRANNARD JOKER / ROBE HAREFIELD STAR / CASTLESIDE CARRIG [All. ] ROTA SILVIA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
17 218 BERTOLETTI MARTA LE PLAGNE ASD DARK GALAXY Maschio \ HIRP \ BSCU \ 1996 - - / - / [All. ] BERTOLETTI MARTA LE PLAGNE ASD ITA
18 99 VILLA MATILDE ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD HAND IN GLOVE "V" VH JUXSCHOT Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2003 - HOPPENHOF'S VICTOR / PETRA VAN LA ROCHE / KANTJE'S FAHRAN [All. ] VILLA MATILDE ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
19 106 VASATURO ANITA IL BEDESCO ASD URACLE D'EDOUARD JOLY Castrone \ SB__ \ BAIO \ 2004 - MIRACLE A MAHOUD / MIRAGE / [All. ] VASATURO ANITA IL BEDESCO ASD ITA
20 114 FICHTNER NATHALIE EURATOM BAILY 2 Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] FICHTNER NATHALIE EURATOM ITA
C) cont 0 - max2
CWD - HORSE & GREEN