C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza C 120 A TEMPO 29/07/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 7 - max8
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 366 F.C. MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE RAHMANNSHOF CELLIST Castrone \ SETE \ BAIO \ 2006 - CELLESTIAL / JUDIKA / JULIO MARINER [All. ] MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
2 23 F.C. PONTIGGIA STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ACO DREAM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - ACODETTO / ADELAIDE DI VILLAGANA / LORD Z [All. CARAVAGGI ELEONORA] PONTIGGIA STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
3 24 F.C. COLOMBO ALESSANDRO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD UNECUORE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - PRINZ CLINTUS / CUNEGONDA / ORESTES [All. LOMBARDI ALBERTO] COLOMBO ALESSANDRO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
4 45 F.C. GIRELLI FEDERICO SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL CORSARO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CORLAND / STUTTGART / SANDRO SONG [All. RIALTO SPA] GIRELLI FEDERICO SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA
5 39 F.C. PAPAGNI LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD DOLLAR - STAKKATO Castrone \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2008 - DOLLAR DU MURIER / STELLA P / STAKKATO [All. ] PAPAGNI LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD ITA
6 19 NEBULONI GIANLUCA IL CERRO GEMINI JOLY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - GARRED / TRES JOLI / TREASURE [All. PONTIGGIA STEFANO] NEBULONI GIANLUCA IL CERRO ITA
7 29 ADAM VERONICA S.S.D. I PIOPPI DANCING RIVER VAN HET HELLEBOS Castrone \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - CANADIAN RIVER / QUETRICHTA / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. ] ADAM VERONICA S.S.D. I PIOPPI ITA
8 25 MIGLIARINI GIULIA NICO HORSES SSD A RL HARIBO VAN'T MEERHOF Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2007 - DARCO / MAJESTIC / CONCORDE [All. ] MIGLIARINI GIULIA NICO HORSES SSD A RL ITA
9 26 BRIZZI GIULIA ASD QUINTO EQUESTRIAN CENTRE JASIONE D'AVENA HOMBRE Castrone \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2009 - CATALANO / ALRIKE VAN DEN BERG / SKIPPY II [All. ] BRIZZI GIULIA ASD QUINTO EQUESTRIAN CENTRE ITA
10 27 BOISIO VITTORIA SCUDERIA LA FATTORIA ASD ANTYGONE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1999 - CONCORAL / FLORIDA / LURANO [All. ] BOISIO VITTORIA SCUDERIA LA FATTORIA ASD ITA
11 30 ATTALLA REGOLI MARTA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD LEONARDO DEL CORTESE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CASTIGO DELLA CACCIA / ELOISE DEL CORTESE / LAST ONE [All. CAGNANA FRANCESCO] ATTALLA REGOLI MARTA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
12 31 ESPOSITO MARCO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD MONTENDRO Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2006 - MONTREAL VDL / VIGONDA / CONTENDRO [All. ] ESPOSITO MARCO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
13 32 BLANC EDOARDO LA FORNACETTA ASD DARK LADY DELLA BASSANELLA Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2010 - DIARADO / CONGRAF / CONTENDRO I [All. ] BLANC EDOARDO LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
14 41 PEDROTTI MICHELE C.I.GAIDOSS ASD KING ARTHUR BAIO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - ATHLETICO 1 / PUNTANERA / [All. PEDROTTI MICHELE] PEDROTTI MICHELE C.I.GAIDOSS ASD ITA
15 42 MELE ROBERTA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD Z PILOT R Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - EPILOT / INAPHINE / ELMERO B [All. ] MELE ROBERTA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
16 44 SONZINI FRANCESCA C.I.LA PINETINA MARLON Castrone \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2010 - - / - / [All. ] SONZINI FRANCESCA C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
17 58 ONORINI CAMILLA QUINCY ASD CONTEX Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - CONTENDER / GREEN VELVET / LORD [All. ] ONORINI CAMILLA QUINCY ASD ITA
18 281 F.C. ORSI EMMA LE PLAGNE ASD QUITEPRISE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - QUITE CAPITOL / SURPRISE PARTY / VALENTAINE [All. FLORA ADELE] ORSI EMMA LE PLAGNE ASD ITA
19 35 F.C. PONTIGGIA STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD TERRY DE' PIRALEI Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2012 - CASSIANO / UNICA DI VALMARINA / FOR PLEASURE [All. PISU GIORGIO] PONTIGGIA STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
20 36 F.C. COLOMBO ALESSANDRO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD QUI VIVE PLATIERE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2004 - PAPILLON ROUGE / AUDIE PLATIERE / GRAND VENEUR [All. ] COLOMBO ALESSANDRO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
21 37 F.C. ZUCCA SILVIA LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD FAST T Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] ZUCCA SILVIA LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD ITA
22 61 F.C. TARANTINI GUIDO C.I.LE GINESTRE SPIRIT SAURO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - TANGO VAN DE ZUTHOEVE / GAIA DEI CASALANTI / [All. PEDROTTI MICHELE] TARANTINI GUIDO C.I.LE GINESTRE ITA
23 34 MAPELLI JESSICA C.I.PEGASO RICHMOND DELLA LOGGIA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - VOLTAIRE / PAPRIKA DELLA LOGGIA / FOUGUEX [All. ALL.TO DELLA LOGGIA S.A.S. DI ARIOLDI R.& C.] MAPELLI JESSICA C.I.PEGASO ITA
24 55 F.C. AMMENDOLA FIORENZO TOP JUMP ASD FANORY Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2010 - HEARTHBREAKER / RANORY / BURGGRAAF [All. ] AMMENDOLA FIORENZO TOP JUMP ASD ITA
25 144 F.C. CHECCHI MATTEO A.S.ETREA ASTON MARTIN Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BSCU \ 2011 - ATHLETICO / MALITA J / GARANCO [All. ] CHECCHI MATTEO A.S.ETREA ITA
26 402 F.C. MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE FIONA DES HAYETTES \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 0 - LORD DES HAYETTES / RYONNE DES HAYETTES Z / RYON D'ANZEX [All. ] MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
C) cont 0 - max2
BUTET - HORSE & GREEN