C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Classifica B 100 A FASI 29/07/2017

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 4 - max8
Happyhen Rent
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 129 ITA MOIOLI CRISTINA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD JOLY'S FIOCCO Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2008 - DUSTY / JOLY'S RAMIRA / PRIORY PRICKLE [All. ] JOLY'S FIOCCO Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2008 - DUSTY / JOLY'S RAMIRA / PRIORY PRICKLE [All. ] 0/0 0 32.37
2 133 SUI BERNASCONI ELETTRA FISE MATILDA DEL PIOPPETO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / ATLANTA BAIA / GRANDEUR (II) [All. AZ. AGR. IL PIOPPETO DI BERTIN IVANA] MATILDA DEL PIOPPETO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / ATLANTA BAIA / GRANDEUR (II) [All. AZ. AGR. IL PIOPPETO DI BERTIN IVANA] 0/0 0 35.07
3 102 ITA TIRONI TANIA C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD MALAYSIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ASSOLARI CRISTINA] MALAYSIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ASSOLARI CRISTINA] 0/0 0 36.66
4 126 ITA CAIMI RICCARDO LT SPORTHORSES ASD ELWINTOT Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - ELKINTOT / S.M. LIPSIA / WINDSOR [All. ALLEVAMENTO AGRIVAL DI STEFANO PONTIGGIA] ELWINTOT Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - ELKINTOT / S.M. LIPSIA / WINDSOR [All. ALLEVAMENTO AGRIVAL DI STEFANO PONTIGGIA] 0/0 0 40.88
5 130 ITA FRANCHINI ELISA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD OEKESO' Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / GOLDEN LADU / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. CARBONI GAVINO] OEKESO' Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / GOLDEN LADU / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. CARBONI GAVINO] 0/0 0 43.31
6 115 ITA CAIMI RICCARDO LT SPORTHORSES ASD ZANDORA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2001 - ZANDOR Z / JULIANA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] ZANDORA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2001 - ZANDOR Z / JULIANA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] 0/0 0 45.48
7 134 ITA BACIALLI ANDREA TOP JUMP ASD WINSTONE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - CANTOS / HINDE / MYTENS [All. ] WINSTONE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - CANTOS / HINDE / MYTENS [All. ] 0/4 0 40.88
8 109 ITA FORBICE LUCREZIA SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL VAL DE LA CAVEE Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2009 - FOU CHIN TREVIRA / MAJOLY DU PRECLAIR / BRAZILIA PALUELLE [All. ] VAL DE LA CAVEE Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2009 - FOU CHIN TREVIRA / MAJOLY DU PRECLAIR / BRAZILIA PALUELLE [All. ] 0/4 0 57.75
9 121 ITA CARLESSI LARA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD RUBENS DI SAN PATRIGNANO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1999 - RYON D'ANZEX / CHOUETTE ZARINA / CALYPSO [All. SOC.COOP.SOCIALE SAN PATRIGNANO] RUBENS DI SAN PATRIGNANO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1999 - RYON D'ANZEX / CHOUETTE ZARINA / CALYPSO [All. SOC.COOP.SOCIALE SAN PATRIGNANO] 0/6 0 63.59
10 287 ITA ACCURLI ABENANTE GIORGIA CIRLABIRBA BIRBA POKER DREAM Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] BIRBA POKER DREAM Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] 0/8 0 42.09
11 132 ITA ROSSI SOFIA C.I. VITTORI ASD QUASSINI Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - QUIDAMDEREVEL / G-CASSINA / CASSINI I [All. ] QUASSINI Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - QUIDAMDEREVEL / G-CASSINA / CASSINI I [All. ] 0/Elim. 0 0
12 125 ITA FICHTNER NATHALIE EURATOM MULROY LAD Castrone \ CONN \ DUN_ \ 2008 - MULROY BAY / CAILIN BUI / TULIRA ROBUCK [All. ] MULROY LAD Castrone \ CONN \ DUN_ \ 2008 - MULROY BAY / CAILIN BUI / TULIRA ROBUCK [All. ] 4 0 0
12 110 ITA BELLONI NICOLAS JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD QUINTENDRA Femmina \ TRAK \ BAIO \ 2010 - QUINTENDER / ELIZA / ESCUDO II [All. ] QUINTENDRA Femmina \ TRAK \ BAIO \ 2010 - QUINTENDER / ELIZA / ESCUDO II [All. ] 4 0 0
12 103 ITA DOSSI IVAN A.VALLEVERDE RAMBO DI SANTA MARTA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - GOODWILL / DEMETRA DI SANTA MARTA / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] RAMBO DI SANTA MARTA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - GOODWILL / DEMETRA DI SANTA MARTA / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] 4 0 0
12 100 ITA GENNARI CATERINA A.I.D. VISOLA ATHOS Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2002 - ACADIUS / ANOUSCHKA / LAKAI [All. ] ATHOS Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2002 - ACADIUS / ANOUSCHKA / LAKAI [All. ] 4 0 0
12 136 ITA BASSETTI SABRINA EURATOM LADY AVAGON DELL'ALSADA Femmina \ HWR_ \ GRIG \ 2008 - ACORADO II / ETOILE / ESCUDO I [All. ] LADY AVAGON DELL'ALSADA Femmina \ HWR_ \ GRIG \ 2008 - ACORADO II / ETOILE / ESCUDO I [All. ] 4 0 0
12 105 ITA DEL ZOPPO CRISTINA. C.I.EDEN LA MARINA L Femmina \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2008 - MARINO / LILI / LENNON [All. ] LA MARINA L Femmina \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2008 - MARINO / LILI / LENNON [All. ] 4 0 0
12 120 ITA BANDERA MARIA CRISTINA C.I. VITTORI ASD NARCISO KING D.COLLE S.MARCO Maschio \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1997 - KING CONG / BETULLA D.COLLE S.MARCO / KADI VON BOUREN [All. ] NARCISO KING D.COLLE S.MARCO Maschio \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1997 - KING CONG / BETULLA D.COLLE S.MARCO / KADI VON BOUREN [All. ] 4 0 0
19 114 ITA FICHTNER NATHALIE EURATOM BAILY 2 Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] BAILY 2 Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] 8 0 0
20 334 ITA PIROTTA MARIA LUISA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE EXPLOIT DELLA BASSANELLA Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2009 - ESCUDO I / RAISSA / RAPHAEL [All. ] EXPLOIT DELLA BASSANELLA Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2009 - ESCUDO I / RAISSA / RAPHAEL [All. ] 12 0 0
Elim. 122 ITA PIZZIGHINI MARA FRANCESCA C.I. VITTORI ASD ARSELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / QUILA DI VILLAGANA / BURGGRAAF [All. MAYER AMELIA] ARSELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / QUILA DI VILLAGANA / BURGGRAAF [All. MAYER AMELIA] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 47 FRA JACQUES MARINE FISE NYKE ATHENA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2003 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / SIMBA IV / GOLD SKY [All. COSTA FRANCESCA] NYKE ATHENA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2003 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / SIMBA IV / GOLD SKY [All. COSTA FRANCESCA] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 123 ITA ZANCHI MARTA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD
F.C. 135 ITA CUDIA ROBERTO C.I.EDEN
F.C. 117 ITA PERIN GIUSEPPE ASD CE PORDENONESE
F.C. 118 ITA CHECCHI MATTEO A.S.ETREA
F.C. 403 ITA LORENZETTI LAURA GLI ULIVI
F.C. 131 ITA FEROLDI GAIA A.I.DELLE BRUGHIERE ASD
F.C. 127 ITA GRANDINI FILIPPO LE SIEPI SSD A RL
F.C. 61 ITA TARANTINI GUIDO C.I.LE GINESTRE
F.C. 119 ITA MORETTI MASSIMILIANO C.I.EDEN
F.C. 101 ITA MELE ROBERTA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD
F.C. 124 ITA ANTALI DANIELE ALESSANDRO C.I. CA' DEL PIANONE ASD
C) cont 0 - max2
VEREDUS - HORSE & GREEN