C) cont 2 - max2
Stamina

Ordine di partenza C 115 A TEMPO 29/07/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 6 - max8
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 43 LONGARETTI FABIO JUMP'G BOX ASD BARTHOLOMEO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - O.EOLO DEL DUCA / BELOUKIA DE LYS / JOKRIS [All. ] LONGARETTI FABIO JUMP'G BOX ASD ITA
2 143 TRECCANI ELISA IL GELSOMINO ASD ACOLEY Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACOBAT I / LESLEY / GRAFIET [All. COPPOLINO TERESA] TRECCANI ELISA IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
3 146 LAURORA GRETA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. LUDWIG Castrone \ BAYE \ BAIO \ 2007 - LORD Z / MILARNA / LARNO [All. ] LAURORA GRETA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
4 212 SALONICCHIO GIORGIA CI VALVERDE AD CEAURANTE D.D. Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - VINCENZO / GURANTE / G.RAMIRO Z [All. ] SALONICCHIO GIORGIA CI VALVERDE AD ITA
5 33 F.C. MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE CASPER VD RODE POELHOEVE Castrone \ \ \ 2011 - CASALL / PIOLA / QUINAR [All. THIDEMANN KLAUS] MARTINENGO MARQUET GIULIA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
6 40 F.C. MELE MICHELA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD INVITO Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2008 - QUADRILLE / ANDORRA / BURGGRAAF [All. ] MELE MICHELA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
7 45 F.C. GIRELLI FEDERICO SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL CORSARO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CORLAND / STUTTGART / SANDRO SONG [All. RIALTO SPA] GIRELLI FEDERICO SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA
8 58 F.C. MINUTOLI DARIO C.I. CA' DEL PIANONE ASD CONTEX Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - CONTENDER / GREEN VELVET / LORD [All. ] MINUTOLI DARIO C.I. CA' DEL PIANONE ASD ITA
9 281 F.C. ORSI EMMA LE PLAGNE ASD QUITEPRISE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - QUITE CAPITOL / SURPRISE PARTY / VALENTAINE [All. FLORA ADELE] ORSI EMMA LE PLAGNE ASD ITA
10 400 F.C. FRANZONI FRANCESCO GIULIO LE PLAGNE ASD CON MAR Maschio \ CRSH \ SAUR \ 2011 - CON COSMOS / ULYMPIA / CAMPBELL [All. ] FRANZONI FRANCESCO GIULIO LE PLAGNE ASD ITA
11 407 F.C. NEBEL GLENDA JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD FINI W \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2010 - VIGARO / NINI V / WELLINGTON [All. ] NEBEL GLENDA JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD ITA
12 48 TIRABOSCHI GIUSEPPE C.I. VITTORI ASD DARCORD Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACORD II / MONYKA / DARCO [All. VITTORI MONICA] TIRABOSCHI GIUSEPPE C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
13 49 VILLA ESTER TOP JUMP ASD CALIFFO DELLA VERDINA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - CALIDO / RAVENNA / RAPHAEL [All. VOTARELLE SRL] VILLA ESTER TOP JUMP ASD ITA
14 50 IANNOTTA ANTONELLA SONZOTEAM CORLIGHT Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CORLAND / UNITE / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. FONDAZIONE ADOLESCERE] IANNOTTA ANTONELLA SONZOTEAM ITA
15 51 SCOMPARIN JASMIN SONZOTEAM NICK ESIDE' Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - KSAR-SITTE / ESIDE' / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. SANNA FRANCESCO] SCOMPARIN JASMIN SONZOTEAM ITA
16 52 MANNINO MIRIAM C.I. VITTORI ASD MELINDA MIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - LORDRON B / DOLORETTA / FLAMENGO [All. MANNINO MIRIAM] MANNINO MIRIAM C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
17 56 VILLA DANIELA C.I.LA ROCCA ASD CARIDOR Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - CORLAND / SEPHIRA / AHORN [All. AZ. AGR. BELVEDERE ANTICO DI MARZOTTO ITA MANUELA] VILLA DANIELA C.I.LA ROCCA ASD ITA
18 59 BARONIO CAMILLA S.DELLA CAVALLERIZZA SEUS Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 1999 - ZEUS / WIETEKE / CADMUS [All. ] BARONIO CAMILLA S.DELLA CAVALLERIZZA ITA
19 60 LAMANTEA CAMILLA TOP JUMP ASD MORGAN DE MORES Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / QUATAR II / CLAVELITO [All. AGER S.S. (F.LLI CALVIA)] LAMANTEA CAMILLA TOP JUMP ASD ITA
20 62 QUADRI ELISA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD AVAILABLE HEARTBREAKER Maschio \ SWB_ \ BAIO \ 2001 - CORTUS 920 / SHERAZADE KTL / LE MISTRAL [All. ] QUADRI ELISA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD ITA
21 63 BENEVENTO CHIARA C.I.EDEN BELGIA II L Maschio \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2008 - GAYALL / BELGIA / COLORADO [All. ] BENEVENTO CHIARA C.I.EDEN ITA
22 64 BUSOLI IRENE C.I.LA ROCCA ASD SIR TROY W Castrone \ NRPS \ GRIG \ 2004 - SAPOROS / TOOTSIE W / INDORADO [All. ] BUSOLI IRENE C.I.LA ROCCA ASD ITA
23 65 MELE MICHELA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD MAGIC HOPE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - TARTUFON DELLA MONICA / MELODY BAIA / RAPSODISIS [All. MELE MICHELA] MELE MICHELA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
24 66 BLANC REBECCA LA FORNACETTA ASD CONNY DELLA BASSANELLA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2010 - CONCETTO / GUTE LAUNE / GO ON TOP [All. ] BLANC REBECCA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
25 67 SELLA BEATRICE EURATOM MONELLO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2006 - RHA / LORELEY / ATHLET [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] SELLA BEATRICE EURATOM ITA
26 57 F.C. COLOMBO ALESSANDRO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD BOBBY BROWN Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2012 - BOB / WINNIE / WALDSTAR [All. ] COLOMBO ALESSANDRO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
27 138 F.C. CHECCHI MATTEO A.S.ETREA CAYENNE S Z Castrone \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2012 - CALATO Z / MALITA J / GARANCO [All. ] CHECCHI MATTEO A.S.ETREA ITA
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero