C) cont 0 - max3
Fedda

Ordine di partenza L 60 DI PRECISIONE 15/10/2017

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 60 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 5 - max7
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 6 NESPOLI SOFIA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE CARLA Femmina \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] NESPOLI SOFIA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE ITA
2 7 BOZZOLINI STEFANO C.I.DEL VIGNALE COMETE DE COISELET Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1994 - / / [All. ] BOZZOLINI STEFANO C.I.DEL VIGNALE ITA
3 9 TURRIN MELISSA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL AE SERENDIPTY STAR Femmina \ PONY \ BUCK \ 2012 - - / - / [All. ] TURRIN MELISSA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL ITA
4 15 TAGLIABUE SOPHIA LE FORNACI JUMP FIGARO Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] TAGLIABUE SOPHIA LE FORNACI JUMP ITA
5 19 BAGNOLI MATILDE SCUDERIA IL PICCHIO ASD GRANGE SURF SPARKLE Femmina \ CONN \ BAIO \ 1996 - GRANGE BOBBING SPARROW / KILKERRIN SURF / THUNDERBOLT [All. ] BAGNOLI MATILDE SCUDERIA IL PICCHIO ASD ITA
6 21 FIUMARA GABRIELE SCUDERIE SAN MARCO S.S.D. A R.L. MISTY Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 1997 - - / - / [All. ] FIUMARA GABRIELE SCUDERIE SAN MARCO S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
7 22 DELASA GIADA CONCA NOVALE ASD GOODTIME GIRL Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - - / - / [All. ] DELASA GIADA CONCA NOVALE ASD ITA
8 26 MACORINI CHIARA MARIA SCUDERIA MONTELEONE ASD GIAVA Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - - / - / [All. ] MACORINI CHIARA MARIA SCUDERIA MONTELEONE ASD ITA
9 27 D'AMORE ANNA C.I.S.VALFREGIA DAROLA "B" VAN HET JUXSCHOT Maschio \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - BENNETON "V" / ALLEZ Y AH / SHINING STARR ARISTO [All. ] D'AMORE ANNA C.I.S.VALFREGIA ITA
10 28 DONISELLI QUATTRINI ANDREAS ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID MALLMORE CON Castrone \ CONN \ GROA \ 2009 - GLENCARRIG LEXUS / CAMUS STAR / MOY HAZY COVE [All. ] DONISELLI QUATTRINI ANDREAS ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ITA
11 13 MELESI VALENTINA IL BEDESCO ASD DAUPHINNE Maschio \ \ \ 2007 - / / [All. ] MELESI VALENTINA IL BEDESCO ASD ITA
12 11 QUADRIGLIA ANDREA LT SPORTHORSES ASD ESKORTA Femmina \ SEPO \ SAUR \ 2000 - CORDALME / ESPOIR / ESPRI [All. ] QUADRIGLIA ANDREA LT SPORTHORSES ASD ITA
13 14 SAVOLDELLI SARA CONCA NOVALE ASD FOREST FOX Castrone \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2001 - USELLUS / ROSITA / TIGER [All. COCCU SEBASTIANO] SAVOLDELLI SARA CONCA NOVALE ASD ITA
14 16 MELUCCI SILVIA MARTA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ARISTO VAN DEN BISSCHOP Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2000 - V. NABAB DE REVE / M WILIA / V. FIER DE LUI [All. ] MELUCCI SILVIA MARTA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
15 20 GANDOLFI GEMMA EQUI - LIBRI ASD PREZIOSA SUNSA Femmina \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 2008 - BALENT / MADAME AGRE / TAFF'S ACRE [All. URAS GIACOMO] GANDOLFI GEMMA EQUI - LIBRI ASD ITA
16 23 TAVECCHIO FEDERICA LE FORNACI JUMP BLU GUARDINGO Maschio \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2003 - CLASSIC SECRET / DIFFIDENTE / AL NASR [All. AZIENDA AGRARIA LUCIANI LORETO] TAVECCHIO FEDERICA LE FORNACI JUMP ITA
17 18 F.C. ANTONINI REBECCA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE GILARDINO Castrone \ WEST \ SAUR \ 208 - GIRADELLI / ORANIA / RODNEY [All. ] ANTONINI REBECCA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE ITA
C) cont 0 - max2
BUTET - HORSE & GREEN