C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza B110 17/05/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: ZEBRA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max7
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 68 SANA MICHELA C.I. VITTORI ASD GULFSTREAM DU TRY Castrone \ SBS_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - LUX Z / GREENPEACE DE LA FOLLEE / QUAT'SOUS [All. ] SANA MICHELA C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
2 56 BOCCHI ALESSIA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD QUIRK MARE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - VALENTAINE / FIRE BELLA / NICO DI VILLA EMILIA [All. BRUZZESE NATALE] BOCCHI ALESSIA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ITA
3 57 ROSSATO ILARIA LE FORNACI JUMP ARINA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - OKLUND / UGARINA / ORAME [All. ] ROSSATO ILARIA LE FORNACI JUMP ITA
4 67 TIRABOSCHI GIUSEPPE C.I. VITTORI ASD DARCORD Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACORD II / MONYKA / DARCO [All. VITTORI MONICA] TIRABOSCHI GIUSEPPE C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
5 62 ROSSI SOFIA C.I. VITTORI ASD RED POINT Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1995 - AURIEL DU BORDA / INEDITE - A - / VENUTARD [All. ----------] ROSSI SOFIA C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
6 64 FASOLINI FEDERICO C.I. VITTORI ASD BURIAN-T Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1997 - VOLTAIRE / PETULA LA COLOMBE / TANAEL [All. AZ. AGR. MARSETTI GIULIANA] FASOLINI FEDERICO C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
7 69 LEONI RICCARDO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD PHENOMENON DE CHEURY Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2003 - FAZUR MAIL / COCO / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. ] LEONI RICCARDO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
8 75 BOSCO MONICA GOLDEN GROVE ASD BOY-OH-BOY Castrone \ KWPN \ GROA \ 2006 - LUCKY BOY / NIKITA / SILVIO II [All. ] BOSCO MONICA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
9 70 GUERINI BEATRICE JUMP'G BOX ASD BRUNO DELLE OROBIE Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - SILVIO I / LEDISAR / BELISAR [All. AZ. AGR. LAZZARONI DI LAZZARONI NADIA] GUERINI BEATRICE JUMP'G BOX ASD ITA
10 82 BELLI ALESSANDRA SCUD. DI MONTICELLO ASD ACROBATT Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2000 - NEMBO KID / FULEICA / LEICESTER [All. ARSET S.R.L.] BELLI ALESSANDRA SCUD. DI MONTICELLO ASD ITA
11 72 MOIOLI ALESSANDRA ASD EQUESTRE SCUDERIA MARTIN FIERRO OLIMPEA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - MATISSE DI VALMARINA / UNHICA / PALISCO [All. ROBERTS VERONICA] MOIOLI ALESSANDRA ASD EQUESTRE SCUDERIA MARTIN FIERRO ITA
12 73 F.C. LUMINA ALESSANDRO CONCA NOVALE ASD IVOLINE DRUM 'U' JUXSCHOT \ \ \ 2008 - UNIQUE II DRUM V/H JUXSCHOT / ZALASTRONA / [All. ] LUMINA ALESSANDRO CONCA NOVALE ASD ITA
13 74 F.C. GOZZINI CRISTIAN A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE MYAZZ Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - CONDOR / VERBENA / ROBESPIERRE [All. MARIANI VALERIA] GOZZINI CRISTIAN A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE ITA
14 71 SANA MICHELA C.I. VITTORI ASD SPOTLESS Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2005 - VERELST SPOTLIGHT Z / TOPLESS / GOTTWALD [All. ] SANA MICHELA C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign