C) cont 2 - max3
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza 6 ANNI_SAB 14/10/2017

n. 19.2 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A
Altezza: 125 cm
Campo: maneggio
Montepremi: 720 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 6 - max7
Società Agricola Casa Manca
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 124 F.C. BARAGGIOLI MARIA CRISTINA GLA STABLES TEAM ASD NAVALO DE GRANLIEU Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - CALYPSO D'HERBIERS / QUIRINETTE / JALISCO B [All. ] BARAGGIOLI MARIA CRISTINA GLA STABLES TEAM ASD ITA
2 46 CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE CARRY ON Castrone \ RHEI \ BAIO \ 2011 - CENTADEL / 1 / CALVARO [All. ] CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
3 47 FRASCAROLI DAVIDE CI SANTA LUCIA ASD BERNARD GP Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2011 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / NINIFEE / CONCERTO II [All. BULGARELLI MARIA GISELLA] FRASCAROLI DAVIDE CI SANTA LUCIA ASD ITA
4 33 MUSATTI MASSIMILIANO C.E. VILLA CAMERINI ASD Q'CELLS Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2011 - QUADAM / A / [All. ] MUSATTI MASSIMILIANO C.E. VILLA CAMERINI ASD ITA
5 34 PALMISANO LUCA CENTRO EQUESTRE FLUMEN P.L. SISTER Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - HOROWITZ DI SAN PATRIGNANO / PAT LE MONDE / PIRADIN [All. GALLERI RAFFAELE] PALMISANO LUCA CENTRO EQUESTRE FLUMEN P.L. ITA
6 48 BEGHINI DANIELE LE PALME GASS Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - QUITE EASY / REDAN / [All. AMBROSI EMMO] BEGHINI DANIELE LE PALME ITA
7 49 CONCARI CARLANDREA LE SIEPI SSD A RL CARUMA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - URIQEIN / NAOMI / [All. BIANCHIN PIERLUIGI] CONCARI CARLANDREA LE SIEPI SSD A RL ITA
8 51 VIOLANTE ALBERTO OMEGA EQUESTRIAN ASD BABETTE DE FANIX Femmina \ SEFR \ MORE \ 2011 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / FANIX DE ROLL / RIVAGE DU PONCEL [All. ] VIOLANTE ALBERTO OMEGA EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
9 52 COCCONI ALBERTO JUMPING VIADANA SRL SSD BENVENUTO Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2011 - QUELFRIVOL DESMIELLES / ESIRIS D'ISIGNY / SURCOUF DE REVEL [All. ] COCCONI ALBERTO JUMPING VIADANA SRL SSD ITA
10 93 BALDAZZI ELISA EFFECI JUMPING ASD GEARA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - ANDIAMO / WALDINE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] BALDAZZI ELISA EFFECI JUMPING ASD ITA
11 156 CAMPAGNARO ANDREA HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD LUXOR VAN'T ZAND Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2012 - / / [All. ] CAMPAGNARO ANDREA HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD ITA
12 360 GASPARETTO GABRIELE ASD C.I.LA MAREMMA BABOL DELLE ROANE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - CANSTAKKO / REALTA' DELLE ROANE / AHORN Z [All. ALLEVAMENTO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] GASPARETTO GABRIELE ASD C.I.LA MAREMMA ITA
13 35 MORESSA JULIAN C.E. DI SPRESIANO HOOLIGAN Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - URIQEIN / IDEA DEL CETON / QUES'ACO [All. BERGAMO CECILIA] MORESSA JULIAN C.E. DI SPRESIANO ITA
14 36 POLLARA SALVATORE SCUDERIA LE TERME ASD GANGSTERLINUS Castrone \ KWPN \ MORE \ 2011 - SHERATON / CABERLINA / CALYPSO [All. ] POLLARA SALVATORE SCUDERIA LE TERME ASD ITA
15 37 ZACCHIGNA MATTEO PRADAMANO DREAM SSD A RL BULLO DI VALMARINA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - CONTENDRO / LUCILLA DI VALMARINA / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. MANZONI GIOVANNA] ZACCHIGNA MATTEO PRADAMANO DREAM SSD A RL ITA
16 40 COLMANO LUCIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL SCEICCO SAURO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - KSAR-SITTE / FLAMMA / RELIS [All. PINNA CATERINA] COLMANO LUCIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
17 39 MUSATTI MASSIMILIANO C.E. VILLA CAMERINI ASD CONTHA BLUE Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2011 - CONTHARGOS / GIOLETTA / CHACCO-BLUE [All. ] MUSATTI MASSIMILIANO C.E. VILLA CAMERINI ASD ITA
18 44 PALMISANO LUCA CENTRO EQUESTRE FLUMEN P.L. GOLDSTAR Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - SPARTACUS / AMALIA / NONSTOP1590 [All. ] PALMISANO LUCA CENTRO EQUESTRE FLUMEN P.L. ITA
19 42 F.C. NERI JONNI CENTRO EQUESTRE NAVE BLUFF DE LA BESLOU Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2011 - ROLL SEMILLY / QUALIF / IDEM DE LAUME [All. ] NERI JONNI CENTRO EQUESTRE NAVE ITA
20 269 F.C. BRENDOLAN ANNA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL CORONARO Castrone \ \ GRIG \ 2009 - / / [All. ] BRENDOLAN ANNA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
21 113 F.C. GROSSI MICHELA ASD ECLAIR EL KYOTO Castrone \ SBS_ \ GRIG \ 2010 - CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE / DAYTONA / CAESAR VAN DE HELLE [All. ] GROSSI MICHELA ASD ECLAIR ITA
22 62 F.C. BETTELLA GINO NRCP QUANDO VINCI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - KSAR-SITTE / ENTUSIASTA / ROBINE [All. GIORDANI GIORGIO] BETTELLA GINO NRCP ITA
23 214 F.C. ROMANINI JESSICA CI LA VALLE ASD DONNERKNISPEL 0005 Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2001 - DORMELLO / SADONA / LAPIS LAZULI [All. ] ROMANINI JESSICA CI LA VALLE ASD ITA
24 80 F.C. BARAGGIOLI MARIA CRISTINA GLA STABLES TEAM ASD RIGOLETTO DE SCHOENEFELD Maschio \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2001 - UZI / JUTA / PHILIPPUS [All. ] BARAGGIOLI MARIA CRISTINA GLA STABLES TEAM ASD ITA
25 227 F.C. TARCHIANI Matilde ASD ECLAIR ADULAND \ NRPS \ BAIO \ 0 - OKLUND / JORY / DUBLIN [All. ] TARCHIANI Matilde ASD ECLAIR ITA
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero