C) cont 2 - max3
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza B100_TEMPO 22/10/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: maneggio
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 7 - max7
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 107 GHERARDI CARLOTTA G.E.S.E. ASD EL FARAD Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2002 - EL AMOR / FARA DIBHA / BAYARD [All. ] GHERARDI CARLOTTA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
2 108 GRECHI CHIOSSI CELESTE CI CORTE NIGELLA ASD CHANEL Femmina \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - ******************* / ******************* / [All. ] GRECHI CHIOSSI CELESTE CI CORTE NIGELLA ASD ITA
3 104 PIAZZI MARGHERITA C.I.ARGENTANO ASD OISIN BROWN VELVET Femmina \ IRIS \ GRIG \ 2003 - MAC OWEN / OISIN BLONDE VELVET / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] PIAZZI MARGHERITA C.I.ARGENTANO ASD ITA
4 9 F.C. FARINA GIUSEPPE C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD STAKKATO SAURO A.M. Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - STAKKATO / NALIZIA DI VALMARINA / ABDULLAH (II) [All. A.M. TEAM DI MARTINI ANDREA] FARINA GIUSEPPE C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA
5 156 BOCEDI TALISA C.E.REGGIO EMILIA ASD LEJGA KG Femmina \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2005 - CAMPARI "M" / LARYSA / GRAF TOP [All. ] BOCEDI TALISA C.E.REGGIO EMILIA ASD ITA
6 157 TADDIA VALERIA C.I.IL PANARO ASD UDAYA Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2010 - UPPERCUT DS / ARIZONA / ALCATRAZ [All. ] TADDIA VALERIA C.I.IL PANARO ASD ITA
7 172 PORCU' MADDALENA G.E.S.E. ASD ROTMISTRZ Castrone \ SEPO \ GRIG \ 2002 - RYCERZ / RATA / ORKISZ [All. ] PORCU' MADDALENA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
8 111 BATTAGLIA GIULIA C.I. BISI ASD QUOIO Maschio \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2009 - PIRADIN / CERERE / SONNIENDE [All. PALMAS GIOVANNI] BATTAGLIA GIULIA C.I. BISI ASD ITA
9 123 TASSINARI MATILDE C.I. BISI ASD NARCIS Castrone \ SETR \ GRIG \ 2003 - HOBATOP / CNAPTA / XXX [All. ] TASSINARI MATILDE C.I. BISI ASD ITA
10 124 FORMENTI DESIREE EQUIPASSIONE SSD A R.L. APOLLO DELLA BOSANA Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2008 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] FORMENTI DESIREE EQUIPASSIONE SSD A R.L. ITA
11 125 DAMIANI AURORA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. PRINCIPESSA ROSSA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - WADI KID M / REQUIETA / USINI [All. FIRINU LUCIANO] DAMIANI AURORA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. ITA
12 130 GIACOMOZZI SERENA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ARIE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2005 - SOLITAIR / HELANCA / [All. ] GIACOMOZZI SERENA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA
13 133 BACCHI REGGIANI SARA G.E.S.E. ASD CASTILLO II Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - / / [All. ] BACCHI REGGIANI SARA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
14 140 MAZZONI YARIN SAN GIOVANNI ASD FASENDER II VD COQUELLE Castrone \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2005 - WIENSENDER / SIVIVE V D COQUELLE / ELANVILLE [All. ] MAZZONI YARIN SAN GIOVANNI ASD ITA
15 150 TAUSANI GIORGIA CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD BALLOU VAN ROSSEMHOF Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2001 - FLAMENCO DESEMILLY / ELITE DE LAUBRY / LAUDANUM XX [All. ] TAUSANI GIORGIA CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD ITA
16 153 MAGRI EMMA CI FIOR DI LOTO ASD LANDARES Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1997 - LANDARIS / GIADA III / SCHWEPPERVESCENCE [All. ] MAGRI EMMA CI FIOR DI LOTO ASD ITA
17 155 CERCHIERINI VALENTINA G.E.S.E. ASD LORD WINDSOR Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - LORD MARCO / FRICCI / WINDSOR [All. BARBARA MARIA MADDALENA] CERCHIERINI VALENTINA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
18 126 F.C. ALEXA LORELAI MARIA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER NABAB'S BOY Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2011 - NABAB DE REVE / BIANTE / CLINTON [All. ] ALEXA LORELAI MARIA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER ITA
19 142 F.C. IUVARA MARCELLO SIMPLY HORSE SSD A RL BANDITO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACODETTO / GOLDEN / DROSSELKLANG II [All. CHALET DEI PLATANI DI TEDOLDI BATTISTA] IUVARA MARCELLO SIMPLY HORSE SSD A RL ITA
20 147 F.C. FLORIO FEDERICO C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD LORDLAND Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2013 - LORDANOS / LUNATIC / LANDOR S [All. AZ.AGR. SAN TOMASO DI RIZZI RAFFAELE] FLORIO FEDERICO C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD ITA
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero