C) cont 5 - max5
Stamina

Classifica B110 21/10/2017

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: AL.CLE
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max9
Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 383 ITA NOARO VALENTINA SCUDERIA MELISSA CONAN Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONTENDRO I / LADY VON CHALUET / QUINASTE [All. ] CONAN Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONTENDRO I / LADY VON CHALUET / QUINASTE [All. ] 0/0 0 23.79
2 431 ITA RAVASIO CARLOTTA C.I.ADDA NORD SSD A RL KNAVEBREAKER \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] KNAVEBREAKER \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] 0/0 0 23.92
3 399 ITA BOSCHETTO ANNA GAIA C.I. CA' MURA' S.S.D. A R.L. SUPERCALIFRAGILI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LOOPING / CARA MIA 10 / CANTUS [All. AZ. AGR. DELL'EMME S.S.] SUPERCALIFRAGILI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LOOPING / CARA MIA 10 / CANTUS [All. AZ. AGR. DELL'EMME S.S.] 0/0 0 28.1
4 425 ITA VALENTI ELENA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD BELLADONNA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2006 - TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / HELLA VAN HET GRAVENHOF / OBELISQUE NORMAND [All. ] BELLADONNA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2006 - TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / HELLA VAN HET GRAVENHOF / OBELISQUE NORMAND [All. ] 0/0 0 28.52
5 400 ITA MANTOVA MARCELLO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ANGEL Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2008 - INDOCTRO / AMAZONE (VII) / LANDSBERG [All. FRANCHIN HERBERT] ANGEL Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2008 - INDOCTRO / AMAZONE (VII) / LANDSBERG [All. FRANCHIN HERBERT] 0/0 0 33.53
6 428 ITA BRAMBILLA COSTANZA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ANGELICA MIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CORLAND / NICOLE III / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. RIVA ROBERTO] ANGELICA MIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CORLAND / NICOLE III / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. RIVA ROBERTO] 0/0 0 34.75
7 424 ITA BARAUSSE EMMA HORSE & RIDER SRL S.S.D. FRODO Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2005 - ******************** / ******************** / [All. ] FRODO Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2005 - ******************** / ******************** / [All. ] 0/8 0 22.72
8 412 ITA ZANCHI GIULIA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD CADANCE Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2010 - CALATO Z / M-REVE D'OR / RITUAL [All. ] CADANCE Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2010 - CALATO Z / M-REVE D'OR / RITUAL [All. ] 4 0 0
8 387 ITA MORI SOFIA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI AARAGON Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 2009 - ROMANTICO / DOLLY DI GIULFO / DANUBE BLEU [All. MANGIAFICO MARIA] AARAGON Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 2009 - ROMANTICO / DOLLY DI GIULFO / DANUBE BLEU [All. MANGIAFICO MARIA] 4 0 0
8 410 ITA BONARDO GIULIA CAVALLI DEL BRENTA ASD TIPTAP Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - TIMOTI / ETIENNE II / ESPRI [All. BIASUTTI GIANLUIGI] TIPTAP Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - TIMOTI / ETIENNE II / ESPRI [All. BIASUTTI GIANLUIGI] 4 0 0
11 414 FRA GIACOMETTI ANNAMARIA LIBERTY STABLES SSD A RL E.H. CALARUIA (EX CALARUIA) Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2004 - CATOKI / ORLANDE VAN DE LAEDSYKSTEE / GODWIN VAN TEN BOSCH [All. ] E.H. CALARUIA (EX CALARUIA) Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2004 - CATOKI / ORLANDE VAN DE LAEDSYKSTEE / GODWIN VAN TEN BOSCH [All. ] 8 0 0
12 390 ITA VITALI STEFANY C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD FRANTZ Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - MAJOR DE LA COUR / ULIVEDDA SP / AXEL DE CHALEZAC [All. PISANU MAURO] FRANTZ Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - MAJOR DE LA COUR / ULIVEDDA SP / AXEL DE CHALEZAC [All. PISANU MAURO] 12 0 0
Elim. 418 ITA BELOMETTI GRAZIANO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD WHAT A GAME TER LINDEN Z Maschio \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2006 - WHATABOY TER LINDEN / BALOUBA Z / BALOUBET DU ROUET [All. ] WHAT A GAME TER LINDEN Z Maschio \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2006 - WHATABOY TER LINDEN / BALOUBA Z / BALOUBET DU ROUET [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 402 ITA MORRIELLO MICHAELA NRCP DIDI RC Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2009 - WARRANT / UFORY / NABUUR [All. ] DIDI RC Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2009 - WARRANT / UFORY / NABUUR [All. ] Elim. 0 0
C) cont 0 - max4
HORSE & GREEN