C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CAT. C120 A TEMPO 16/05/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: CAMPO SUD
Montepremi: 1000 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max7
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 186 JACOBONE FEDERICO ASD DEGLI ASSI SCHUMY Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - BEBETO / BENELUX / SOLIED [All. BETTONI GIUSEPPE] JACOBONE FEDERICO ASD DEGLI ASSI ITA
2 229 MAIOCCHI CARLO LA PRATERIA SOCIETA' COOP. SOC. MEGAHIT Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - NUMERO UNO / LARCONA / FEDOR [All. ] MAIOCCHI CARLO LA PRATERIA SOCIETA' COOP. SOC. ITA
3 198 CALONI CAROLINA A.VALLEVERDE D'ORLEANS DE TOXANDRIA Castrone \ BEL_ \ ROAN \ 2003 - CAESAR VAN DE HELLE / GAETAN DRUM V/H JUXSCHOT / PRINS-DRUM V/ BELLET [All. ] CALONI CAROLINA A.VALLEVERDE ITA
4 199 CIPOLLA GIULIA IL GELSOMINO ASD NC ATLANTIC CRUISE Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - CRUISING / PRIDE OF THE COURSE / GINGER DICK [All. ] CIPOLLA GIULIA IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
5 201 TRANCHINI ALESSIA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD FANTASIA S.G.H. Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - CONTENDRO / NEUF CARATS / FETICHE DU PAS [All. AZ. AGR. SAN GIACOMO S.R.L.] TRANCHINI ALESSIA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
6 204 POZZI MATTEO VITTORIO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL CARLINA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CARETINO / LINA / EMILION [All. BENINI SILVIO] POZZI MATTEO VITTORIO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA
7 206 CINO CAMILLA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO UPSILON VAN HET GRAVENHOF Castrone \ SEBE \ ROAN \ 2004 - WINNER E / POCACHONTAS V/H GRAVENHOF / AHORN Z [All. ] CINO CAMILLA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
8 212 MAMBRETTI VALENTINA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO GIOIA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONCORDE / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERRINO] MAMBRETTI VALENTINA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
9 213 GATTONI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL MARCUS BREAGO Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - ALDATUS Z / MAX MANDY / BROUSSARD [All. ] GATTONI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
10 214 PARILLO LORENZO JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD DODO DU PLECH Femmina \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ SAURO \ 2008 - CLOCHARD / TALITA / ICO SUN [All. ] PARILLO LORENZO JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD ITA
11 215 PANUCCIO DOMENICO C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD CHANTALIN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - CANDILLO / MISS ORLING / JOOST [All. FOSSATI GIANLUCA] PANUCCIO DOMENICO C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
12 216 PASTORE DANIELA C.I. ORIONE ASD POSILLIPO DELLE ROANE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2002 - ELMSHORN / GIOCONDA DELLE ROANE / CARAVAGGIO DELLE ROANE [All. ALLEVAMENTO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] PASTORE DANIELA C.I. ORIONE ASD ITA
13 217 SERRALUNGA ALBERTA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD COLORADO Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ GRIGIO \ 1998 - KEMAL-82 / CSOKOS / NAGYCSERKESZ HARGITA-1 [All. ] SERRALUNGA ALBERTA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD ITA
14 220 STRANO GRETA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL VIOLAAN Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2002 - HORS LA LOI II / H.ZARAH / ZYMBAL [All. ] STRANO GRETA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA
15 222 BOZZO ROLANDO FEDERICA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL DAMURA VAN'T HEIKE Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - TAMURA VAN'T HEIKE / SPECTACULAR PICOBELLO / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. ] BOZZO ROLANDO FEDERICA DANIKA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA
16 224 CORTI FRANCESCA ANDREA C.I. D'AMPAILLAN ASD COCO-E Femmina \ BRANDERBURG WARM \ BAIO \ 1999 - CONVOI / ROSI / RAMIRO'S MATCH [All. ] CORTI FRANCESCA ANDREA C.I. D'AMPAILLAN ASD ITA
17 232 PENNA ALICE A.VALLEVERDE ROGER 68 Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2000 - ROCADERO / GERMANIA IV / CORRADO I [All. ] PENNA ALICE A.VALLEVERDE ITA
18 235 LEONI LORENZO C.I.LOMBARDO DOVER Femmina \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2008 - CROCUS GRAVERIE / MY WAY / ELMERO B [All. ] LEONI LORENZO C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
19 241 ARTIOLI GIULIA A.VALLEVERDE VICE PREMIER K Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - HOLD UP PREMIER / PACCALONIE K / [All. ] ARTIOLI GIULIA A.VALLEVERDE ITA
20 248 GIANNONI GIULIA C.I.LA LOGGIA ECHINOPS DEL SOLE Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2004 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / SACREE LUTINE / LUTINO [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] GIANNONI GIULIA C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
21 253 MAIANO*** MAURIZIO MARIO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD EBURON Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - ALIBI DE LAUBRY / ATILLA / RANDEL Z [All. ] MAIANO*** MAURIZIO MARIO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
22 257 CHINNI GIORGIA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD ARISTOGRAAF Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - ELMSHORN / TERTS GRAVIN / LANCELOT [All. ] CHINNI GIORGIA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD ITA
23 258 DOSSI ANDREA SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL QOHIO VAN SCHORE Castrone \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2000 - OHIO VAN DE PADENBORE / ELLE EST BELLE / TAMS DU PLESSIS [All. ] DOSSI ANDREA SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ITA
24 259 PANZERI ROLANDO SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD LUDWIG VAN B Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2004 - LUDWIG VON BAYER / ALGELIQUE / ARGENTINUS [All. ] PANZERI ROLANDO SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD ITA
25 262 GRIVET TALOCIA CORINNA C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD DIABOLICA ALCHIMIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - LAST ONE / YUMA / DUEL [All. GRIVET TALOCIA CORINNA] GRIVET TALOCIA CORINNA C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD ITA
26 265 MELE MICHELA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD TWO SOCKS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - RAPSODISIS / JANINE / GENTELMAN [All. AZ. AGR. ZANCHI CLAUDIO] MELE MICHELA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
27 271 TAGLIATI JESSICA ASD CHIOSO ECLISSE Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] TAGLIATI JESSICA ASD CHIOSO ITA
28 58 FABIANI VALENTINA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L ULANDER FZ Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - CORIANDER Z / I-CYNTHIA / CAPITOL I [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] FABIANI VALENTINA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L ITA
29 134 POZZI MATTEO VITTORIO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL AEROBIC DI VILLAGA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CANTURO / GRAVELLINE DU LOUP / GRAVES [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B.] POZZI MATTEO VITTORIO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA
30 136 CINO CAMILLA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO NARVIK Castrone \ NRPS \ GRIG \ 2007 - NUBERTUS R / LINDA / GLENDALE [All. ] CINO CAMILLA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
31 161 LODOLA CAMILLA C.I.LA LOGGIA BECK'S Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - VOLCAM DU RI D'ASSE / CERES / CONTENDER [All. AZ. AGR. IL LAGHETTO DI SPOTTI NADIA MICAELA] LODOLA CAMILLA C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
32 142 MAMBRETTI VALENTINA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO SISKA KM CH Femmina \ CH__ \ BAIO \ 2001 - SIR LIBERO / JUDIKA / [All. ] MAMBRETTI VALENTINA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
33 143 GATTONI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL MAKE OR BREAK Femmina \ ISH_ \ BSCU \ 2001 - VDL ARKANSAS / KYLEMORE CLOVER / COILLE MOR HILL [All. ] GATTONI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
34 154 FERRANDO SUSANNA C.I.PEGASO DARINJO Z Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2007 - CARINJO / DABELLA Z / DUTCH CAPITOL [All. ] FERRANDO SUSANNA C.I.PEGASO ITA
35 156 ANGIOLELLA FEDERICA CI I GELSI ASD OKLEY FLAMME Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - AKROBAT FLAMME / AMBRALTA / PHOSPH'OR [All. MAICU GIOVANNI] ANGIOLELLA FEDERICA CI I GELSI ASD ITA
36 158 CIANNI CHIARA LA FORNACETTA ASD IGUASSU DB Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2008 - TAILLEFER DE SAINTE-HERMELLE / DRAGONNE DB / CLINTON [All. ] CIANNI CHIARA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
37 159 DI BASILIO MARTINA SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD NUYT Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - NEC PLUS ULTRA DE SEPTON / FAVOLETTA / ANEMONE [All. ] DI BASILIO MARTINA SCUD. IL SOGNO ASD ITA
38 160 SARAVAL CATERINA CI SANT'ANNA ASD CHRISTEL Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2005 - CRISTO / ROMANIA I / LASCADELL [All. ] SARAVAL-CUDIA SARAVAL CATERINA CI SANT'ANNA ASD ITA SARAVAL-CUDIA
39 162 PEDRAZZOLI CHIARA C.I. MONZA BRIANZA PARTISANE TAME Femmina \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2003 - JAVOLLO / JAMAICA TAM / VERT ET ROUGE [All. ] PEDRAZZOLI CHIARA C.I. MONZA BRIANZA ITA
40 165 DI LAURO MARTA C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD CILENA VAN HET PAUWENHOF Femmina \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - SKIPPY II / ROKINA VAN'T ODEVELD / JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL [All. ] DI LAURO MARTA C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD ITA
41 167 RUSCONI ARIANNA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD CAMELIA Femmina \ SVE_ \ GRIG \ 2001 - IRCO MENA / CAROL / CALIMERO [All. ] RUSCONI ARIANNA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
42 169 BIASSONI VERONIKA C.I.SAN MARCO WALDO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - OVIDIUS / SYBRINKA / LENNARD [All. ] BIASSONI VERONIKA C.I.SAN MARCO ITA
43 173 BONORA VALENTINA LA ROSA BIANCA SSD IANTHE VD CAATSHOEVE Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2008 - BORIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS / FURANIA VAN'T LOZERHOF / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF [All. ] BONORA VALENTINA LA ROSA BIANCA SSD ITA
44 177 CORTI FRANCESCA ANDREA C.I. D'AMPAILLAN ASD LAURELIA DEL SOLE Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2008 - CARETINO / KAZANDRA / BARNAUL [All. ] CORTI FRANCESCA ANDREA C.I. D'AMPAILLAN ASD ITA
45 190 GIUGNO BARBARA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE IVANIR BAIO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - AVENIR / VIVARA B / USINI [All. COSSU COSTANTINO] GIUGNO BARBARA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE ITA
46 194 FOPPA PEDRETTI GAIA SCUDERIE SAN MARCO ASD ZENTAUER Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 1999 - ZACHARIAS / CARMEN / CASHMAN [All. ] FOPPA PEDRETTI GAIA SCUDERIE SAN MARCO ASD ITA
47 196 MERONI ANITA VIRTUS EQUI ASD COMMANDER Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - CLINTON / MISS ORLING / JOOST [All. FOSSATI GIANLUCA] MERONI ANITA VIRTUS EQUI ASD ITA
48 260 F.C. MATTAVELLI TIZIANO C.I.SULBIATESE SSD A RL LUBAWKA \ \ \ 2006 - NEW NOBEL / LUBLANA / [All. ] MATTAVELLI TIZIANO C.I.SULBIATESE SSD A RL ITA
49 47 F.C. MAZZOLA ALESSANDRO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO CORNEILLE VD MEERHOF Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - VAN GOGH / SARETTA / CAVALIER [All. ] MAZZOLA ALESSANDRO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
50 238 F.C. SERAFIN GABRIELE CERNUSCO RIDING S.S.D. A R.L. GEENA VAN DE WAAIENBURG Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - WARKAN'T VAN'T GESTELHOF / CARLIES VAN DE WAAIENBURG / SAROS VAN'T GESTELHOF [All. ] SERAFIN GABRIELE CERNUSCO RIDING S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign