C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza Categoria 3 sez. "A" 16/05/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 3 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max7
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:30:00 1 1 10:44:00 94 CITERONI MAURIZI SARA 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD ASTRO DELL'AMERINA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - PRINZ CLEARCENTO / LINDA DELL'AMERINA / QUES'ACO [All. ZACCHERINI GIUSEPPE ANDREA] CITERONI MAURIZI SARA 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD ITA
2 08:36:00 2 2 10:46:00 95 RUBBOLI ALESSANDRA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD UCHIC DARK Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - NINIO DE ROX / IXIA DARK / PALESTRO II [All. ] RUBBOLI ALESSANDRA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
3 08:42:00 3 3 10:48:00 96 VINCENTI Elisa SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. HYASINTHE Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2007 - WIINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG / QARPADO / [All. ] VINCENTI Elisa SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
4 08:48:00 4 4 10:50:00 97 CIFELLI SIMONA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. MIROX Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR / PASSIZZERA / CASTER III [All. SCANO FRANCESCO] CIFELLI SIMONA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA
5 08:54:00 5 5 10:52:00 98 DELLA CHIESA Matilde P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD EDUCAU Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - AVENIR / QUADA / PIRADIN [All. NIOLU FRANCESCO] DELLA CHIESA Matilde P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
6 09:00:00 6 6 10:54:00 99 FANTICINI VITTORIA PODERE TORRE ASD RICARDO Castrone \ SELLA TEDESCA \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - RUBIN STAR N / PLANICA / GALA BOY [All. ] FANTICINI VITTORIA PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
7 09:06:00 7 10:56:00 100 NONNIS MARTINA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL BALLINTOGHER ILLUSION Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - BALLINTOGHER LEO / BALLINTOGHER ELLIE / CLOVER HILL [All. ] NONNIS MARTINA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
8 09:12:00 8 7 10:58:00 101 LO FASO LEONARDO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD MILLENIUM MISSION Maschio \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 1999 - TOUCHDOWN / SUMAS LIGHT UP / PRIDE OF SHAUNLARA [All. ] LO FASO LEONARDO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
9 09:18:00 9 8 11:00:00 73 GENOVESE FRANCESCA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD LO STAFFIERE DEL RE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - STARON / ELEKTRA / EFIDANVILLE [All. AZ.AGR.CASTEL LOMBARDO] GENOVESE FRANCESCA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
10 09:24:00 11 9 11:04:00 103 PELLICORO LUDOVICA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD VIOLA A CIOCCHE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - STARON / CAPELVENERE / OBI II [All. CARBONE OTTAVIO] PELLICORO LUDOVICA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA
11 09:30:00 12 11:06:00 104 PETRINI LORENZO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD DIVA DI GALLESE Femmina \ PSI J.C.I. \ BAIO \ 2005 - STUCK / DIVA DI MONTEBELLO / TISSERAND [All. ] PETRINI LORENZO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
12 09:51:00 13 10 11:08:00 105 NARDILLI FEDERICA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ORIZONTHE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - QUADRETTO / AMADORAS / NESPOLO [All. PORQUEDDU GIUSEPPE] NARDILLI FEDERICA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
13 09:57:00 14 11 11:10:00 106 SODINI MICHELA FONDI STABLES ASD CLINTUS ROCK Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - PRINZ CLINTUS / ROCKETTE'L DEL TURCHETTO / [All. ROTUNNO CARLO] SODINI MICHELA FONDI STABLES ASD ITA
14 10:03:00 15 12 11:12:00 107 RONCONI FEDERICA IL DRAGONCELLO BUNGOWLA GIAMOND TIME Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - TRY- TIME / EXPECTATION / [All. ] RONCONI FEDERICA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
15 10:09:00 16 11:14:00 108 FARINA PAOLA GALOPPATOIO DI VILLA BORGHESE SSD A RL SOCRATES Castrone \ HIRP \ GRIG \ 2001 - ................. / ................... / [All. ] FARINA PAOLA GALOPPATOIO DI VILLA BORGHESE SSD A RL ITA
16 10:15:00 17 11:16:00 109 FRATICELLI Leonardo Maria C & G MENDELY Femmina \ WELSH \ BAIO \ 2000 - BOKKENSPRONG CASJMIER / LAAGEINDS CECILLE / BOKKENSPRONG CZARDAS [All. ] FRATICELLI Leonardo Maria C & G ITA
17 10:21:00 18 13 11:18:00 110 DATTI ELENA S.S.D. I PIOPPI JUMPER D'ASPE Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - ABBEYLEIX MOON / DAK LIA DU DELTA / SIX PENCE DUFF [All. ] DATTI ELENA S.S.D. I PIOPPI ITA
18 10:27:00 19 14 11:20:00 111 RONCONI ALESSANDRA IL DRAGONCELLO AVE A GAMBLE Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] RONCONI ALESSANDRA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
19 10:33:00 20 15 11:22:00 112 CITERONI MAURIZI SARA 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD PEGASUS DELL'AMERINA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - PRINZ CLEARCENTO / SOAVE DELLA VIGNA / WENTWOOD [All. ZACCHERINI GIUSEPPE ANDREA] CITERONI MAURIZI SARA 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD ITA
20 10:39:00 21 16 11:24:00 113 RUBBOLI ALESSANDRA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD QILKENY M'AUREA Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2004 - CORLAND / NAIADE M'AUREA / BAYARD D'ELLE [All. ] RUBBOLI ALESSANDRA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
21 10:45:00 22 17 11:26:00 114 VINCENTI Elisa SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. HERMINIA Femmina \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK / ROMINA C / [All. ] VINCENTI Elisa SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
22 10:51:00 10 11:02:00 102 FONTANA MASSIMO P.C. SANTO PIETRO ASD SALVO CAYO Castrone \ PSI J.C.I. \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CAYO GUILLERMO / MONTE LUNA / MYSTIKO [All. ] FONTANA MASSIMO P.C. SANTO PIETRO ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign