C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica CATEGORIA B90 DI PRECISIONE 28/05/2017

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 90 cm
Campo: ROSA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 97 ITA OLIVERO AURORA SALUZZESE ASD FOLKER Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - ARTISTE IRISH / CARLOTTA / MISTY DE SARTILLY [All. TIBALDO GABRIELE] FOLKER Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - ARTISTE IRISH / CARLOTTA / MISTY DE SARTILLY [All. TIBALDO GABRIELE] 0 0 0
1 106 ITA GALLINA ASJA BLUE BELLA ADE PINCEL Castrone \ ESP_ \ GRIG \ 2002 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] PINCEL Castrone \ ESP_ \ GRIG \ 2002 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] 0 0 0
1 249 ITA CAVALLARO SARA ASD SAN GALLO CHATTANOOGA 11 Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 1996 - CERTUS / FELDMAID / BARSOI [All. ] CHATTANOOGA 11 Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 1996 - CERTUS / FELDMAID / BARSOI [All. ] 0 0 0
1 250 ITA MESSORI SARA SCUDERIE PLONASSO ASD I LIKE YOU Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - I NEED YOU / VARINA J / ARGENTINUS [All. ] I LIKE YOU Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - I NEED YOU / VARINA J / ARGENTINUS [All. ] 0 0 0
1 133 ITA MINERO RE ALICE C.I.I PIOPPI ESPERANZA DI SANTA PAOLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - PORTORICO / ARGENTINIA / ARGENTINUS [All. FONTANELLA MARCO] ESPERANZA DI SANTA PAOLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - PORTORICO / ARGENTINIA / ARGENTINUS [All. FONTANELLA MARCO] 0 0 0
1 93 ITA SORCE GIULIA HORSE HOUSE ASD CLOVER VAN ASBORNE Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CARDENTO / SORAYA VH STALHOF / NON STOP [All. ] CLOVER VAN ASBORNE Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CARDENTO / SORAYA VH STALHOF / NON STOP [All. ] 0 0 0
1 134 ITA MALISON ALESSANDRO C.I.LA LURA COLLOONEY PIE Femmina \ IRS_ \ PNER \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] COLLOONEY PIE Femmina \ IRS_ \ PNER \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] 0 0 0
8 118 ITA MANGHISI FRANCESCA SALUZZESE ASD BAGOUNETTE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2002 - SHOGOUN II / DARANJA / STUYVESANT [All. EASY RIDER AZ.AGR.ALL.TO DELLE VIOLE] BAGOUNETTE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2002 - SHOGOUN II / DARANJA / STUYVESANT [All. EASY RIDER AZ.AGR.ALL.TO DELLE VIOLE] 4 0 0
8 113 ITA CUVERTINO ALESSIA BJUMP ASD BODINA G Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - PADINUS / UDINE / HAARLEM [All. ] BODINA G Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - PADINUS / UDINE / HAARLEM [All. ] 4 0 0
8 123 ITA BONETTO ELISA A.I.D. LA RIVIERA ISABEL BAIA Femmina \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2003 - PIRADIN / VIOLETTA D / HOUBLON DU MAURY [All. DURAS PIERO] ISABEL BAIA Femmina \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2003 - PIRADIN / VIOLETTA D / HOUBLON DU MAURY [All. DURAS PIERO] 4 0 0
8 130 ITA GALLINA GIULIA BLUE BELLA ADE TWIST DI SAN PATRIGNANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - RYON D'ANZEX / ARA DI SAN PATRIGNANO / CAPITOL I [All. ] TWIST DI SAN PATRIGNANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - RYON D'ANZEX / ARA DI SAN PATRIGNANO / CAPITOL I [All. ] 4 0 0
8 232 ITA PASTORE GINEVRA THE HORSE LAKES CUORE DEL RILATE Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2011 - CLARIMO / I-GAIA M / GASPARI I [All. ] CUORE DEL RILATE Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2011 - CLARIMO / I-GAIA M / GASPARI I [All. ] 4 0 0
8 252 ITA GALLO CAMILLA SCUDERIA MANOLO AISD CUB BUCK Maschio \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2012 - RONDAN / CUBAINE PARK / HIGHEST HONOR [All. VILLA STELLA DI GAROMBO FRANCO] CUB BUCK Maschio \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2012 - RONDAN / CUBAINE PARK / HIGHEST HONOR [All. VILLA STELLA DI GAROMBO FRANCO] 4 0 0
8 256 ITA ALLEGRA ALESSANDRA LA CARAMELLA ASD ZILVIO DELLE ROANE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - SILVIO I / FEMKE VAN HET BERKENBOS / WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG [All. ALLEV.TO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] ZILVIO DELLE ROANE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - SILVIO I / FEMKE VAN HET BERKENBOS / WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG [All. ALLEV.TO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] 4 0 0
8 255 ITA TOPINO STEFANIA RUBBIANETTA ASD FICSUR Castrone \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2004 - HODMEZOVASARHELY FURIOSO-14 / BELLA / ISMERETLEN [All. ] FICSUR Castrone \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2004 - HODMEZOVASARHELY FURIOSO-14 / BELLA / ISMERETLEN [All. ] 4 0 0
8 260 ITA ICARDI CLAUDIA S.R. JUMPING TEAM ASD HIMES Castrone \ UNGH \ GRIG \ 2003 - BALATON MAESTOSO-1 / FRUSKA / FAVORY XXIII-1 [All. ] HIMES Castrone \ UNGH \ GRIG \ 2003 - BALATON MAESTOSO-1 / FRUSKA / FAVORY XXIII-1 [All. ] 4 0 0
8 254 ITA DEMICHELIS ELISA S.IL PADDOCK BLAND LORD Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - MY LORD / NAGAICA / BALDO [All. D'ALESSANDRO SALVATORE] BLAND LORD Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - MY LORD / NAGAICA / BALDO [All. D'ALESSANDRO SALVATORE] 4 0 0
8 230 ITA CHARRET CAROLINA A.D.E. MONTINSELLA TWISTER DU FORBOT Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 1999 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] TWISTER DU FORBOT Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 1999 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] 4 0 0
8 132 ITA ZECCHINATO GIORGIA HORSE HOUSE ASD WHITE Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1999 - SCO / SCO / [All. ] WHITE Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1999 - SCO / SCO / [All. ] 4 0 0
20 128 ITA VITALE DAVIDE D'ONOFRIO JUMPING TEAM ASD PEPITA DI SANTA PAOLA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2012 - QUITE CAPITOL / NIXE / CONTENDER [All. FONTANELLA MARCO] PEPITA DI SANTA PAOLA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2012 - QUITE CAPITOL / NIXE / CONTENDER [All. FONTANELLA MARCO] 8 0 0
Elim. 94 ITA BRUNETTO GIULIA EQUIN'OZIO S.S.D. A R.L. MISTER EMME Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2007 - XXX / XXX / [All. MESCHINI AMATO] MISTER EMME Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2007 - XXX / XXX / [All. MESCHINI AMATO] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 141 ITA LODEDO GIANLUCA HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD UFO ROBOT Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - STARON / HALLOWEEN PARADE / CAMPIONE VI [All. RESTIVO FEDERICO] UFO ROBOT Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - STARON / HALLOWEEN PARADE / CAMPIONE VI [All. RESTIVO FEDERICO] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 253 ITA OCCHILUPO ALICE A.S.D. LA VARLETTA CLIGNANCOURT Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2004 - CALVINO Z / ILANDA / DAIMLER [All. ] CLIGNANCOURT Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2004 - CALVINO Z / ILANDA / DAIMLER [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 257 ITA SANTONI ELEONORA S.IL PADDOCK CE UND CE Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO BRUNO \ 2004 - CASHANDCARRY / FREIHEIT II / CAPITOL I [All. ] CE UND CE Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO BRUNO \ 2004 - CASHANDCARRY / FREIHEIT II / CAPITOL I [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 135 ITA CAGNA VALLINO ELENA HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD FRIC Maschio \ SCON \ GRIG \ 1993 - ELVEY JARNAC / MAGESTE / GULF STREAM [All. ] FRIC Maschio \ SCON \ GRIG \ 1993 - ELVEY JARNAC / MAGESTE / GULF STREAM [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 99 ITA BONETTI SARA S.R. JUMPING TEAM ASD LAWENDA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2004 - MIRANDUS G / LEWKONIA / WEST [All. ] LAWENDA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2004 - MIRANDUS G / LEWKONIA / WEST [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 248 ITA DE FERRARI CATERINA C.E. VILLANOVESE ASD
F.C. 124 ITA IOVERNO NIKITA SCUDERIA MANOLO AISD
F.C. 251 ITA SICOLI LINDA ELIA ASD
F.C. 111 ITA D'ORIA ANGELO LA NUOVA CERRINA ASD
F.C. 136 ITA FOGLIA LUCA SCUD. IL CRISTALLO ASD
F.C. 138 ITA THEA SABRINA C.I.I PIOPPI
F.C. 125 ITA BOTTO CHIARA A.D.C.
F.C. 153 ITA SERENA PAOLA EQUIN'OZIO S.S.D. A R.L.
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign