C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica B110 DOMENICA P.P. 10/05/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: outdoor
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max7
KEP - Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 97 ITA CAVALLARO NICOLE CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL MISS T. PARKS (EX MRS PARKS) Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2000 - / / [All. ] MISS T. PARKS (EX MRS PARKS) Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2000 - / / [All. ] 0/4 0 42.36
2 77 ITA PILLAN GIOVANNI CE VILLA BASSI ASD LEON TIRIASOLIANA Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - KSAR-SITTE / DRACENA BAIA / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. FERRANTI GIOVANNI] LEON TIRIASOLIANA Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - KSAR-SITTE / DRACENA BAIA / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. FERRANTI GIOVANNI] 0/4 0 44.81
3 93 ITA VECCHIO ANGELICA CI PONTE ALTO ASD CASSIUS Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2003 - CASSINI I / ESPE I / ATHLET Z [All. ] CASSIUS Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2003 - CASSINI I / ESPE I / ATHLET Z [All. ] 0/5 0 51.3
4 90 ITA TRAMARIN PAOLA SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD ROBERTO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - URSUS DE BELLE VALLE / PEER / [All. SERAFINI ROBERTO] ROBERTO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - URSUS DE BELLE VALLE / PEER / [All. SERAFINI ROBERTO] 0/8 0 37.73
5 136 ITA FABRIS MICHELA C.I.DEL CRISTALLO OPHELIE DE LUZE DE CONDE Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2003 - ********** / ********** / [All. ] OPHELIE DE LUZE DE CONDE Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2003 - ********** / ********** / [All. ] 0/10 0 52.46
6 130 ITA BELTRAME MICHELLE C.I.CASTELLANO SILVIA RAMONE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - SILVIO I / PHENOMENE / PAGENO [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA CASCINA LEONZINA] SILVIA RAMONE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - SILVIO I / PHENOMENE / PAGENO [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA CASCINA LEONZINA] 4 0 0
7 80 ITA COSTA NICOLETTA A.S.D.E. SCUDERIA MEZZALUNA JOHNSTOWN Castrone \ SEIR \ BAIO \ 2005 - WARRENSTOWN YOU 2 / WARRENSTOWN BETTY / FURISTO [All. ] JOHNSTOWN Castrone \ SEIR \ BAIO \ 2005 - WARRENSTOWN YOU 2 / WARRENSTOWN BETTY / FURISTO [All. ] 11 0 0
8 127 ITA GHIRALDO GINEVRA SCUDERIA B19 ASD CLASSIDA DE CLARA Femmina \ ESPANOLA \ SAURO \ 2006 - CLASSIDO / CAMSI / [All. ] CLASSIDA DE CLARA Femmina \ ESPANOLA \ SAURO \ 2006 - CLASSIDO / CAMSI / [All. ] 12 0 0
Elim. 133 ITA BUFFO GIADA CI Cà ROSSA ASD TANGO Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - HATALOM / MELODY / MERENGO I-24 [All. ] TANGO Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - HATALOM / MELODY / MERENGO I-24 [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 69 ITA PACCAGNELLA ELEONORA ASD AL BOSCO SOFIE H Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 1999 - GABOR / ZILVIA / OVERSTE [All. ] SOFIE H Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 1999 - GABOR / ZILVIA / OVERSTE [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 96 ITA CARNIELLI MARIA GRAZIA C.I. CA' MURA' S.S.D. A R.L. GRATIA VAN'T HAGELAND Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - CANTURO / ONE WAY / BROWNBOY [All. ] GRATIA VAN'T HAGELAND Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - CANTURO / ONE WAY / BROWNBOY [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 87 ITA BETTIOL AMBRA C.I.LA SECCHIA ASD
F.C. 131 ITA BELTRAME DENISE C.I.CASTELLANO
F.C. 104 ITA DEL FAVERO PAOLO CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL
F.C. 134 ITA FRANZA JASMIN C.E.VENETO
F.C. 91 ITA CREPALDI SOFIA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD
F.C. 11 ITA MORETTI CRISTINA SCUOLA PAD. DI EQUITAZIONE ASD
F.C. 18 ITA DE ROSE DILETTA C.I.DEL CRISTALLO
F.C. 83 ITA BADO VALENTINA C.I. CA' MURA' S.S.D. A R.L.
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign