C) cont 2 - max5
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza E200 12/02/2017

Campo: AL.CLE
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 4 - max9
Fixdesign
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 6 LAMERI GIULIA IL BEDESCO ASD ACHILE DU PRIEURE Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2010 - - / - / [All. ] LAMERI GIULIA IL BEDESCO ASD ITA 10:00:00
2 13 CIOFFO FRANCESCA C.I.DANIELE WIELGERMA'S ARISTO Castrone \ NEWF \ SAUR \ 2005 - KANSHEBBER / CHUNGELS BROOMY / SHINING STARR ARISTO [All. ] CIOFFO FRANCESCA C.I.DANIELE ITA 10:06:00
3 50 CHIAPPA GIORGIA TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD ABBEYTOWN GIRL Femmina \ IRISH PONY \ ROANO \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] CHIAPPA GIORGIA TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA 10:12:00
4 47 CIOCCA BIANCA I TULIPANI ASD REVEUR DES GATTIERES Maschio \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2005 - LANCER / KELFIE / SHINING STARR [All. ] CIOCCA BIANCA I TULIPANI ASD ITA 10:18:00
5 9 RIZZINELLI VALENTINA C.I.DANIELE KRETA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CAMPIONE VI / POESIE / [All. TAMAGNO CHIARA LIDIA] RIZZINELLI VALENTINA C.I.DANIELE ITA 10:24:00
6 7 SALERI CHIARA C.I.DANIELE GYGANTE Castrone \ ANAR \ BSCU \ 2002 - RELIS / MARCHESA / FOX TROTT [All. PUDDU GIOVANNI MARIA] SALERI CHIARA C.I.DANIELE ITA 10:30:00
7 43 MELONI JACOPO UMBERTO PREDEFITTE ASD ISTARINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACOLORD / CARESSA / INDOCTRO [All. CERUTI ELENA] MELONI JACOPO UMBERTO PREDEFITTE ASD ITA 10:36:00
8 8 ROZZI CATERINA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD TIMO DI SAN GIOVANNI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2006 - QUITE CAPITOL / ELISE VII / CALVADOS I [All. FRATUS ELISABETTA] ROZZI CATERINA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA 10:42:00
9 20 STRINA GIULIA S.DELLA CAVALLERIZZA PHENOMENON DE CHEURY Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2003 - FAZUR MAIL / COCO / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. ] STRINA GIULIA S.DELLA CAVALLERIZZA ITA 10:48:00
10 10 CRIVELLI LUDOVICA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD RITTERSPIEL Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2003 - LANDOR S / RITTERMAEDEL / FIGARO [All. ] CRIVELLI LUDOVICA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA 10:54:00
11 11 PANIGALLI GRETA C.I. LE CASELLE SSD A RL CLASSIC ROCK Castrone \ TRAKEHNER \ BAIO \ 2000 - ARTISTIC-ROCK / BOXBERG. CINDY XX / MANDAMUS XX [All. ] PANIGALLI GRETA C.I. LE CASELLE SSD A RL ITA 11:10:00
12 12 MAFFEIS FRANCESCA D'ONOFRIO JUMPING TEAM ASD BLUFF Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2006 - PHIN PHIN / VALVE / MERMUS [All. ] MAFFEIS FRANCESCA D'ONOFRIO JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA 11:16:00
13 14 RIOLFI FRANCESCA L.L.H. SSD A RL MISTER SARDO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - ROBINE / QUAIA / PEROU DE ROCHE [All. CALARESU PIETRO] RIOLFI FRANCESCA L.L.H. SSD A RL ITA 11:22:00
14 15 COMPARONI SOFIA S.I.FRANCIACORTA LEX 57 Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2003 - LAPTOP / GIANA / GRANNUS [All. ] COMPARONI SOFIA S.I.FRANCIACORTA ITA 11:28:00
15 45 TONDELLI ANNALAURA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD OMEGA D'OREAL Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2002 - URBAIN DU MONNAI / FLICK FLACK / PURE HASARD [All. ] TONDELLI ANNALAURA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD ITA 11:34:00
16 21 ZILETTI GIULIA MARTINA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD CASTIGO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / FAVOLLA / ZIEM [All. UBERTI DIEGO] ZILETTI GIULIA MARTINA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA 11:40:00
17 42 BIELLA FILIPPO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD COSMIK Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2002 - CONQUISTADOR / ALMEDEA / BAYARDO (II) [All. ] BIELLA FILIPPO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA 11:46:00
18 22 GHEZZI GIORGIA SCUOLA GIOV. DI EQUIT. LE QUADRE ASD CARLISLE 14 J Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - CARETANO Z / PIANTHA / INDOCTRO [All. TRINCHERO ANTONIETTA LAURA] GHEZZI GIORGIA SCUOLA GIOV. DI EQUIT. LE QUADRE ASD ITA 11:52:00
19 23 DORIGO MAURIZIO C.I.LA QUERCIA DOM PERIGNON Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 1999 - DIMENSION / PRETTY WOMAN / PARADEMARSCH I [All. ] DORIGO MAURIZIO C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA 11:58:00
20 48 PICCA CHIARA ASD LA COLLINA DEL BOARDO GASTONE Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - GRAF NOIR / DIANE DE SURCY / SCHERIF D'ELLE [All. FINO MAURO] PICCA CHIARA ASD LA COLLINA DEL BOARDO ITA 12:04:00
21 25 PANNI MATILDE S.I.FRANCIACORTA LACJUM Castrone \ PUIN \ SAUR \ 2003 - SPECIAL POWER / LIBIA / ORANGE BAY [All. ] PANNI MATILDE S.I.FRANCIACORTA ITA 12:20:00
22 17 SALERI CHIARA C.I.DANIELE ASIA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2009 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] SALERI CHIARA C.I.DANIELE ITA 12:26:00
23 26 SAVOLDI MARCO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ALABAMA Castrone \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - CONTENDER / CALINDA / CALYPSO II [All. ] SAVOLDI MARCO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA 12:32:00
24 49 RIGAMONTI LAURA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD JAMILA BAIA Maschio \ \ \ 2011 - / / [All. ] RIGAMONTI LAURA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA 12:38:00
25 46 MAESTRI MARGHERITA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD MISTRAL DU VALY Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2000 - BOCAGE DE LONGANE / VAILLANTE DE CUVES / PAGE DE PAULSTRA [All. ] MAESTRI MARGHERITA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD ITA 12:44:00
26 18 ROZZI CATERINA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD GRANITO Maschio \ PCOM \ BSCU \ 1997 - GRATINO / LISETTE (I) / [All. ] ROZZI CATERINA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA 12:50:00
27 24 BREGALANTI CATERINA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD PHENOMENON DE CHEURY Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2003 - FAZUR MAIL / COCO / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. ] BREGALANTI CATERINA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA 12:56:00
28 44 BOCCHI FRANCESCA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD AMIGO Castrone \ SEPO \ SAUR \ 2002 - ALMOS / AMANDA / **** [All. ] BOCCHI FRANCESCA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD ITA 13:02:00
29 19 RIZZINELLI VALENTINA C.I.DANIELE JALOUSIE DE LA BRESSE Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 1997 - SOLEIL DE L'AUNE / BELINE / STEL HEAVEN [All. ] RIZZINELLI VALENTINA C.I.DANIELE ITA 13:08:00
30 16 LAMERI GIULIA IL BEDESCO ASD ORCHID'S BLING-BLING Femmina \ NRPS \ SAUR \ 2006 - KRIMH / ORCHID'S MIRETTA / KANTIE'S CARLANDO [All. ] LAMERI GIULIA IL BEDESCO ASD ITA 13:14:00
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero