C) cont 1 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza E80 della Domenica 29/01/2017

Campo: DONNINI VANNETTI
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 9 - max9
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 38 MASTROPIETRO VIRGINIA ASD ITALIANA DRESSAGE I- ABBYGATE Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 1994 - AHORN Z / RUESCHE / LORD [All. ] MASTROPIETRO VIRGINIA ASD ITALIANA DRESSAGE ITA 13:30:00
2 39 COCCO MARTINA PONY CLUB IL MARCHIONE ASD ISHD ASSERT Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - ALDATO / GRANGE FIELD / FORTIES FIELD [All. ] COCCO MARTINA PONY CLUB IL MARCHIONE ASD ITA 13:35:00
3 44 FARCOMENI ELISA EQUTATION ROMA ASD MELISSA DELLA FONTACCIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - ........................................ / GITTA / RAKETA II [All. AZ. AGRICOLA LA FONTACCIA DI GORI MARCELLA] FARCOMENI ELISA EQUTATION ROMA ASD ITA 13:40:00
4 40 BERNI DONATELLA LE SCUDERIE ASD OLIMA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1996 - JIMTOWN / ILOMA / DREAMSTREET [All. ] BERNI DONATELLA LE SCUDERIE ASD ITA 13:45:00
5 45 CASTRUCCI ANGELINA C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL BRUTO Maschio \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] CASTRUCCI ANGELINA C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL ITA 13:50:00
6 36 BALLANTI BIANCA SEABISCUIT ASD BALLY MOORE Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 1999 - / / [All. ] BALLANTI BIANCA SEABISCUIT ASD ITA 13:55:00
7 43 ROMEO ALIA PONY CLUB IL MARCHIONE ASD NETT ROC DES DAUGES Maschio \ PONY \ ISAB \ 2001 - ROCOCO DU THUIT / QUINTONINE IV / KAOLIN DE TYV [All. ] ROMEO ALIA PONY CLUB IL MARCHIONE ASD ITA 14:00:00
8 49 BERTINI ANDREA PONY CLUB IL MARCHIONE ASD GINEVRA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] BERTINI ANDREA PONY CLUB IL MARCHIONE ASD ITA 14:05:00
9 46 ROMANO ANGELICA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ZEBEDEE Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] ROMANO ANGELICA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA 14:10:00
10 41 BATTAGLIA ANNA GIULIA HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL F.B. ARMANDINA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2005 - / / [All. ] BATTAGLIA ANNA GIULIA HORSE & FUN JUMPING TEAM SSDRL ITA 14:25:00
11 47 DE CAPRIO STELLA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL RIFFEYLANDS FREDDIE MAC Castrone \ CONNEMARA \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - FREDERIKSMINDE HAZY MATCH / LETTERMUCKOO LASS / LETTERMUCKOO LAD [All. ] DE CAPRIO STELLA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA 14:30:00
12 48 BIANCHINI ELEONORA OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL MAURIZIO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] BIANCHINI ELEONORA OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL ITA 14:35:00
13 53 CONTI BEATRICE PONY C.ASSO WIENI R Femmina \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2003 - REDFORD / CIENI / ULRICH [All. ] CONTI BEATRICE PONY C.ASSO ITA 14:40:00
14 51 FIANDRA RICCARDO CI ASTERIX ASD SOULBURY OTTERS STAR Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 1998 - SOULBURY OTTERS ISLE / ISLAND SUNSET / [All. ] FIANDRA RICCARDO CI ASTERIX ASD ITA 14:45:00
15 50 COSTA LUCREZIA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. BIBICHKA Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - NABOR / QUEENY BLUE / SGINING STARR ARISTO [All. ] COSTA LUCREZIA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA 14:50:00
16 52 FUSCO FRANCESCA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL PEGAZE DE LA LANDE Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2003 - KARISTO DE L'AUMONT / JASMINE DES PREAUX / TONNERRE D'ANGRIE [All. ] FUSCO FRANCESCA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA 14:55:00
17 42 BRINI CAMILLA PONY CLUB IL MARCHIONE ASD NETT ROC DES DAUGES Maschio \ PONY \ ISAB \ 2001 - ROCOCO DU THUIT / QUINTONINE IV / KAOLIN DE TYV [All. ] BRINI CAMILLA PONY CLUB IL MARCHIONE ASD ITA 15:00:00
18 37 BUCCI FLAMINIA G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE GINEVRA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] BUCCI FLAMINIA G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA 15:05:00
C) cont 0 - max4
CWD - HORSE & GREEN