C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza F100 - COPPA ITALIA JUNIOR F - TROFEO EMERGENTI 20/05/2017

Campo: OTTO-SPORT
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: F 100 ed. 2016 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 36 ETTORE AURORA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. OISIN RADHARC AN CUAIN Castrone \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2008 - OISIN AERACH / BAN BUI / [All. ] ETTORE AURORA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA 17:49:00
2 37 SHAHABADI SORAYA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD CUSHY JUMPER Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONTENDRO / DAKARINA / DAKAR [All. ] SHAHABADI SORAYA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD ITA 17:56:00
3 38 DE CAROLIS MARIO S.S.D. I PIOPPI FALKE FAN 'E TELSTARZATHE Maschio \ FRIS \ MORE \ 2009 - DOAITSEN / HANNA SIETSKE FAN 'E HOARNST / [All. ] DE CAROLIS MARIO S.S.D. I PIOPPI ITA 18:03:00
4 39 CAPPELLI MARTINA EQUINOZIO RHAOUL Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - ROHDIAMANT / CHAYA (I) / CHROMATIC [All. -] CAPPELLI MARTINA EQUINOZIO ITA 18:10:00
5 48 BIANCUCCI ROBERTO IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL LIBURNO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - M.FELIX DI SAN CARLO / AKILLEA / FAIRSTED [All. FLORES MARIA GRAZIA] BIANCUCCI ROBERTO IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA 18:17:00
6 41 FILZI SONIA OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL COLLIN Castrone \ \ BAIO \ 2007 - TUSCHINSKI / SAFFIER / [All. ] FILZI SONIA OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL ITA 18:24:00
7 42 GUANCIOLI ANNA MARIA ELEMENTA PERFORMANCE WELTASH Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2004 - WELTHALL / CHAKIRA / CHARON [All. ] GUANCIOLI ANNA MARIA ELEMENTA PERFORMANCE ITA 18:31:00
8 43 ALFONSI SIMONE ARTEMIDE ASD RIMALDI PLEASES Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 1996 - REGAZZONI / WONDERLAND / WANDERER [All. ] ALFONSI SIMONE ARTEMIDE ASD ITA 18:38:00
9 44 COLANTONIO SIMONE C.I.TREKKING CLUB RAMZES JATAGÀN Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ SAURO \ 2005 - RAMZES JUNIOR / HULLAN DAMA / HULLAM [All. ] COLANTONIO SIMONE C.I.TREKKING CLUB ITA 18:45:00
10 45 MICCOLI CHIARA PONY C.ASSO STAMM Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - FOR FASHION / VORR / [All. ] MICCOLI CHIARA PONY C.ASSO ITA 18:52:00
11 46 PROIA ALESSIO PONY C.ASSO GATTO SALTA D'O Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - HOS D'O / CASSANDRA VAN 'T CHEIKENSHOF / [All. ] PROIA ALESSIO PONY C.ASSO ITA 18:59:00
12 49 NELLI ISABELLA C.E. PORTA DI ROMA ASD DIANA GK Femmina \ SELLA TEDESCA \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - DENARIO / MAXIMA / MATCHOS [All. ] NELLI ISABELLA C.E. PORTA DI ROMA ASD ITA 19:20:00
13 50 MAGGI Beatrice TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. SVICOLONE Castrone \ PSI J.C.I. \ SAURO \ 2009 - DOCKSIDER / SWEET LAHIB / [All. BENEDETTI CARLO] MAGGI Beatrice TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA 19:27:00
14 47 GIOVANNINI ANDREA TREKKING CLUB ROMA SSD A RL CHARINA Femmina \ KWPN \ SBRU \ 2007 - RUBUS B / THARA / [All. FRUSONE MAURA] GIOVANNINI ANDREA TREKKING CLUB ROMA SSD A RL ITA 19:40:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign