C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza E110 - TROFEO AVVIAMENTO (20X60) 21/05/2017

Campo: 2° CAMPO OTTO-SPORT
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 110 ed. 2017

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 109 CAMPONE ILARIA EQUESTRIA MMXIV TOM Castrone \ INDIGENA \ BAIO \ 2002 - .............................. / ............................... / [All. ] CAMPONE ILARIA EQUESTRIA MMXIV ITA 14:45:00
2 111 ROMANO BEATRICE C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL VITTORIA DEL CETONA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - LORDANOS / OLYMPIA / [All. ALL. DEL CETONA] ROMANO BEATRICE C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL ITA 14:51:00
3 107 PAGANINI ALESSANDRO FORMICOLA ASD BIG GOLDEN Femmina \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2007 - STUCK / GOLDEN FORGET / LEAR FAN [All. TALANAS PASQUALE] PAGANINI ALESSANDRO FORMICOLA ASD ITA 14:57:00
4 104 CAPOLUPO ANGELA PONY CLUB IL MARCHIONE ASD MONTANA TEXASS Maschio \ DEUTSCHES REITPF \ BAIO \ 1997 - NANDO / MONA / NAVAJO [All. ] CAPOLUPO ANGELA PONY CLUB IL MARCHIONE ASD ITA 15:03:00
5 138 OGGIANU FRANCESCO TREKKING CLUB ROMA SSD A RL KEDVES Femmina \ SEUN \ BAIO \ 2003 - OLDENBURGI LAJOS / BISQUIT / [All. ] OGGIANU FRANCESCO TREKKING CLUB ROMA SSD A RL ITA 15:09:00
6 97 BERNI DONATELLA C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL OLIMA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1996 - JIMTOWN / ILOMA / DREAMSTREET [All. ] BERNI DONATELLA C.I. CASALE SAN NICOLA SSD A RL ITA 15:15:00
7 108 GIORDANO FRANCESCA ROMANA C.I.TREKKING CLUB O'BAJAN BOLYGO' Castrone \ SEUN \ BAIO \ 2007 - O' BAJAN XVIII-1 / O'BAJAN BIANCA / [All. ] GIORDANO FRANCESCA ROMANA C.I.TREKKING CLUB ITA 15:21:00
8 95 SANTUCCI MARTINA COLLEDORO MELDERT WIETER Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1998 - PIONIER 'S BALTAZAR / MAESMYNACH CAROL / TREVALLION KOJAK COMET [All. ] SANTUCCI MARTINA COLLEDORO ITA 15:27:00
9 102 FRENCH ELISE PATRICIA EQUESTRIA MMXIV FRISO Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - / / [All. ] FRENCH ELISE PATRICIA EQUESTRIA MMXIV AUS 15:33:00
10 116 DE DIVITIIS ILEANA FORMICOLA ASD STEPHAN 0004 Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 1998 - SION / WILMA / [All. ] DE DIVITIIS ILEANA FORMICOLA ASD ITA 15:39:00
11 96 GARGIULO EDOARDO EQUESTRIA MMXIV TOM Castrone \ INDIGENA \ BAIO \ 2002 - .............................. / ............................... / [All. ] GARGIULO EDOARDO EQUESTRIA MMXIV ITA 15:45:00
12 106 ARNOFI SOFIA A.S.LF QUARTER HORSES GOLDEN EMPIRE Maschio \ DEUTSCHES REITPF \ SAURO \ 2002 - GOLDEN HIGHLIGHT / MARONN / NUT [All. ] ARNOFI SOFIA A.S.LF QUARTER HORSES ITA 15:51:00
13 94 RICCI MARIAVITTORIA CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL VITTORIA DEL CETONA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - LORDANOS / OLYMPIA / [All. ALL. DEL CETONA] RICCI MARIAVITTORIA CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL ITA 16:07:00
14 87 RUDA FABIOLA C.I.TREKKING CLUB SHONNY Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - TEYSZIR / POTYI / ISMERETLEN [All. ] RUDA FABIOLA C.I.TREKKING CLUB ITA 16:13:00
15 92 FEDERICI CAROLINA ARANCIA ARS EQUESTRE ASD HARVARD 0004 Castrone \ PONY \ MORELLO \ 2001 - HATTRICK / JAQUELINE / ,AGNUM [All. ] FEDERICI CAROLINA ARANCIA ARS EQUESTRE ASD ITA 16:19:00
16 103 MARAZZOTTI GAIA ANTICA SCUDERIA SSD ARL MINOU Femmina \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - / / [All. ] MARAZZOTTI GAIA ANTICA SCUDERIA SSD ARL ITA 16:25:00
17 89 TRIVELLONI LAVINIA FORMICOLA ASD BIG GOLDEN Femmina \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2007 - STUCK / GOLDEN FORGET / LEAR FAN [All. TALANAS PASQUALE] TRIVELLONI LAVINIA FORMICOLA ASD ITA 16:31:00
18 135 DE ANGELIS CARLOTTA A.I.SANT'ELIA ASHFIELD DREAMER EQUUS GLOBE Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2000 - - / - / [All. ] DE ANGELIS CARLOTTA A.I.SANT'ELIA ITA 16:37:00
19 85 SABATUCCI SOFIA LE SCUDERIE ASD DIDONE GRIGIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - LARINO / VIVA MAS / VENDEMIAIRE [All. ALLEVAMENTO DEL GIRASOLE SOCIETA' AGRICOLA S.R.L.] SABATUCCI SOFIA LE SCUDERIE ASD ITA 16:43:00
20 91 D'AMARIO CASSANDRA ANTICA SCUDERIA SSD ARL MONTANA TEXASS Maschio \ DEUTSCHES REITPF \ BAIO \ 1997 - NANDO / MONA / NAVAJO [All. ] D'AMARIO CASSANDRA ANTICA SCUDERIA SSD ARL ITA 16:49:00
21 88 CARNELOS LAVINIA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD BELINDA Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] CARNELOS LAVINIA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD NZL 16:55:00
22 137 ZIBELLINI BENEDETTA S.S.D. I PIOPPI STELLA Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] ZIBELLINI BENEDETTA S.S.D. I PIOPPI ITA 17:01:00
23 90 BARBATO VITTORIA EQUESTRIA MMXIV GOLOSO RAM Maschio \ PURA RAZZA SPAGN \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - EDUCADO / GOLOSA LIII / FABULOSO XXIII [All. ] BARBATO VITTORIA EQUESTRIA MMXIV ITA 17:07:00
24 105 ANGELI SOFIA TREKKING CLUB ROMA SSD A RL O' BAJAN HADNAGY Castrone \ ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - O' BAJAN XVIII / KEMIR HORKA / KEMIR IV [All. ] ANGELI SOFIA TREKKING CLUB ROMA SSD A RL ITA 17:13:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign