C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza F200 - COPPA ITALIA JUNIOR F - TROFEO EMERGENTI 21/05/2017

Campo: 2° CAMPO OTTO-SPORT
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: F 200 ed. 2016 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 37 SHAHABADI SORAYA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD CUSHY JUMPER Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONTENDRO / DAKARINA / DAKAR [All. ] SHAHABADI SORAYA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD ITA 10:44:00
2 35 DI COSTANZO ANGELO NANDO RANCH ASD NAVITO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - XX / XX / [All. ] DI COSTANZO ANGELO NANDO RANCH ASD ITA 10:51:00
3 50 MAGGI Beatrice TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. SVICOLONE Castrone \ PSI J.C.I. \ SAURO \ 2009 - DOCKSIDER / SWEET LAHIB / [All. BENEDETTI CARLO] MAGGI Beatrice TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA 10:58:00
4 45 MICCOLI CHIARA PONY C.ASSO STAMM Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - FOR FASHION / VORR / [All. ] MICCOLI CHIARA PONY C.ASSO ITA 11:05:00
5 38 DE CAROLIS MARIO S.S.D. I PIOPPI FALKE FAN 'E TELSTARZATHE Maschio \ FRIS \ MORE \ 2009 - DOAITSEN / HANNA SIETSKE FAN 'E HOARNST / [All. ] DE CAROLIS MARIO S.S.D. I PIOPPI ITA 11:12:00
6 32 VISCHI MARTA TREKKING CLUB ROMA SSD A RL BLUE FOR YOU Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2011 - SANDRO HIT / DEW OF MAY / UNIVERSO DEL GIGLIO [All. SCHININA' VALERIA] VISCHI MARTA TREKKING CLUB ROMA SSD A RL ITA 11:19:00
7 43 ALFONSI SIMONE ARTEMIDE ASD RIMALDI PLEASES Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 1996 - REGAZZONI / WONDERLAND / WANDERER [All. ] ALFONSI SIMONE ARTEMIDE ASD ITA 11:26:00
8 42 GUANCIOLI ANNA MARIA ELEMENTA PERFORMANCE WELTASH Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2004 - WELTHALL / CHAKIRA / CHARON [All. ] GUANCIOLI ANNA MARIA ELEMENTA PERFORMANCE ITA 11:33:00
9 34 BAGAGLI VITTORIA 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD PEGASUS DELL'AMERINA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - PRINZ CLEARCENTO / SOAVE DELLA VIGNA / WENTWOOD [All. ZACCHERINI GIUSEPPE ANDREA] BAGAGLI VITTORIA 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD ITA 11:40:00
10 47 GIOVANNINI ANDREA TREKKING CLUB ROMA SSD A RL CHARINA Femmina \ KWPN \ SBRU \ 2007 - RUBUS B / THARA / [All. FRUSONE MAURA] GIOVANNINI ANDREA TREKKING CLUB ROMA SSD A RL ITA 11:47:00
11 39 CAPPELLI MARTINA EQUINOZIO RHAOUL Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - ROHDIAMANT / CHAYA (I) / CHROMATIC [All. -] CAPPELLI MARTINA EQUINOZIO ITA 11:54:00
12 36 ETTORE AURORA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. OISIN RADHARC AN CUAIN Castrone \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2008 - OISIN AERACH / BAN BUI / [All. ] ETTORE AURORA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA 12:01:00
13 41 FILZI SONIA OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL COLLIN Castrone \ \ BAIO \ 2007 - TUSCHINSKI / SAFFIER / [All. ] FILZI SONIA OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL ITA 12:08:00
14 49 NELLI ISABELLA C.E. PORTA DI ROMA ASD DIANA GK Femmina \ SELLA TEDESCA \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - DENARIO / MAXIMA / MATCHOS [All. ] NELLI ISABELLA C.E. PORTA DI ROMA ASD ITA 12:15:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign