C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica B100 03/05/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: ZEBRA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max7
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 35 ITA DOSI LUCIA C.I.LA FAVORITA ASD CYKLON Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 1999 - LANDOS / CAMERA / XXX [All. ] CYKLON Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 1999 - LANDOS / CAMERA / XXX [All. ] 0/0 0 34.84
2 44 ITA URBANI SILVIA CONCA NOVALE ASD DAKIANNIE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - FLASHY / DONNA'S "R" V.H.JUXSCHOT / RUTTER [All. LUMINA ALESSANDRO] DAKIANNIE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - FLASHY / DONNA'S "R" V.H.JUXSCHOT / RUTTER [All. LUMINA ALESSANDRO] 0/0 0 41.28
3 29 ITA BONARDI SARA C.I.LE COLOMBARE CATWALK FLASH Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2001 - CARPACCIO / KAMARA / BARNAUL [All. ROHWEDDER TIMM] CATWALK FLASH Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2001 - CARPACCIO / KAMARA / BARNAUL [All. ROHWEDDER TIMM] 0/4 0 33.93
4 36 ITA ORSI ILARIA C.I.LE COLOMBARE LUISA MILLER Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - LUCKY LIONELL / STILBE / IL CALIFFO [All. SOC.SEMPL.RICCARDI EUSTACHIO E LUCIANO] LUISA MILLER Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - LUCKY LIONELL / STILBE / IL CALIFFO [All. SOC.SEMPL.RICCARDI EUSTACHIO E LUCIANO] 0/4 0 36.6
5 31 ITA SPAGGIARI STEFANIA PODERE TORRE ASD CHELANA Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - CHELLANO Z / PRINSES / CODEXCO [All. ] CHELANA Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - CHELLANO Z / PRINSES / CODEXCO [All. ] 0/4 0 47.05
6 37 ITA MOIOLI ALESSANDRA ASD EQUESTRE SCUDERIA MARTIN FIERRO NONINKA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1995 - EQUADOR / KARINKA / BOREAS [All. ] NONINKA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1995 - EQUADOR / KARINKA / BOREAS [All. ] 0/9 0 51.29
7 40 ITA BELLINI SARA C.I.LE COLOMBARE MORO DI SANTA MARTA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - AHORN Z / TASMANIA DI SANTA MARTA / ALL TAN [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] MORO DI SANTA MARTA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - AHORN Z / TASMANIA DI SANTA MARTA / ALL TAN [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] 4 0 0
8 62 ITA PIROTTA VERONICA LA TANA ASD PERSEO PREZIOSO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ROBINE / BRETTINA / MANIERO [All. ABIS RAFFAELE] PERSEO PREZIOSO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ROBINE / BRETTINA / MANIERO [All. ABIS RAFFAELE] 8 0 0
8 34 ITA PICCALÒ GIOVANNI S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD GAIROH Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2002 - ARPEGE DU BOIS / BETULI / SHAH [All. SATTA ANTONIO] GAIROH Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2002 - ARPEGE DU BOIS / BETULI / SHAH [All. SATTA ANTONIO] 8 0 0
10 38 ITA TAVANI IRENE NICOLE SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL JEREZ Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2000 - **** / **** / **** [All. ] JEREZ Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2000 - **** / **** / **** [All. ] 12 0 0
Elim. 39 ITA MULAZZANI NICOLA A.E.ROCCABRUNA TUNDRA DAY Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2004 - FLAMING SWORD / FLORENS / SENATORE [All. BARONCIANI SIMONE] TUNDRA DAY Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2004 - FLAMING SWORD / FLORENS / SENATORE [All. BARONCIANI SIMONE] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 64 ITA GIACOMELLI DARIO CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD
F.C. 43 ITA LUMINA ALESSANDRO CONCA NOVALE ASD
F.C. 61 ITA MURARO ANITA SCUDERIA LAYKA ASD
F.C. 42 ITA CECCHI MARTINA PODERE TORRE ASD
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign