C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza E200 20/05/2017

Campo: CAMPO GARA
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 28 COLATORTI GIORGIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD GLENCARRIG COMMONS Castrone \ CONNEMARA \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - GLENCARRING FINN / STORMY JANE / MURPHY REBEL [All. ] COLATORTI GIORGIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA 14:00:00
2 30 FABRIS MARIA LUISA C.I.EQUILAND HORSES CLUB ASD JASPER Castrone \ HANN \ MORE \ 2008 - SAN AMOUR / ROSALINDE / ROSARIO [All. ] FABRIS MARIA LUISA C.I.EQUILAND HORSES CLUB ASD ITA 14:06:00
3 31 BONFIGLIOLI MARGHERITA C.I.VALGANZOLE ASD UN PETIT CANARD Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 1997 - ERNEST / GINA / BLUE D'ESPOIRS [All. ] BONFIGLIOLI MARGHERITA C.I.VALGANZOLE ASD ITA 14:12:00
4 37 BONORA IRENE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD ADRIANO BRAZIL Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - BRAVO DE VILLANOVA / BRENDA XI / CHARLIER [All. LIVERANI LUIGI CARLO] BONORA IRENE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD ITA 14:18:00
5 38 PITTOTO FRANCESCO C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD KENZO D'ARAVAL Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 1998 - LE TOT DE SEMILLY / TROIKA LABELLE / IRIS LANDAI [All. ] PITTOTO FRANCESCO C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA 14:24:00
6 39 ATTI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA SANGIORGI ASD LEGACY NOVA Femmina \ SWB_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - QUITE EASY / LOKA / LANDLORD [All. ] ATTI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA SANGIORGI ASD ITA 14:30:00
7 40 VALENTINI ANNA A.S.D. SAVIO RIDING CLUB D'ARCY PRIMROSE BOY Maschio \ HIRP \ GRIG \ 2010 - VILLAGE FIONN / GLENCARRIG PRIMROSE / COOSHEEN STOMBOY [All. ] VALENTINI ANNA A.S.D. SAVIO RIDING CLUB ITA 14:36:00
8 41 FIORI GIULIA G.E.S.E. ASD GOLDELSE Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2004 - GOLDWING / GONZORA / GONZO [All. ] FIORI GIULIA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 14:42:00
9 42 CALZATI GIUDITTA C.I.VALGANZOLE ASD ANUBY Castrone \ \ SAURO \ 1996 - OSSI / NAPPA / ABELE III [All. ] CALZATI GIUDITTA C.I.VALGANZOLE ASD ITA 14:48:00
10 43 RUFFINI CECILIA A.S.D. SAVIO RIDING CLUB CHELANA Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - CHELLANO Z / PRINSES / CODEXCO [All. ] RUFFINI CECILIA A.S.D. SAVIO RIDING CLUB ITA 14:54:00
11 44 VANDI VALENTINA C.I. LA COCCINELLA ASD GEGIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - LISTLING M / GENGA II / FLYING BOY [All. ANGELINI DINO] VANDI VALENTINA C.I. LA COCCINELLA ASD ITA 15:00:00
12 119 CANEDA MATILDE C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD QUADESH DE LA FOLGORE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CONCORDE / BOCCIOLO / PHOSPH'OR [All. LAI ANGELO] CANEDA MATILDE C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA 15:06:00
13 29 DAL FIUME MATILDE C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD TALLER Femmina \ SEUN \ SAUR \ 2004 - TIMORRAK DES ISLES / SZEPLAK KINGA / ENYING [All. ] DAL FIUME MATILDE C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA 15:12:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign