C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza E80 ( 20X40 ) 21/05/2017

Campo: 20X40
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 80 ed. 2006 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 8 OROPALLO CHIARA C.I.VALGANZOLE ASD AVALON 0161 Castrone \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 1998 - ACORADO / SANTAL / SALEM [All. ] OROPALLO CHIARA C.I.VALGANZOLE ASD ITA 11:15:00
2 103 PITTOTO FRANCESCO C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ARGEI Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2007 - GRAF NOIR / AURORA XXIX / SULTANO DELLE FIOCCHE [All. TROTTA PASQUALE] PITTOTO FRANCESCO C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA 11:20:00
3 97 VENIERI MARTINA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD BALLISODARE DUN BOY Maschio \ IRIS \ ISAB \ 2006 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] VENIERI MARTINA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA 11:25:00
4 105 VALLI OLDEA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD PEDRO II Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] VALLI OLDEA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA 11:30:00
5 15 MIKHAILICHENKO ALEKSANDRA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD HOCAPONTAS Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2012 - GLASGOW-W VH MERELSNEST / ZARATHUSTRA / CASCO [All. ] MIKHAILICHENKO ALEKSANDRA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD RUS 11:35:00
6 17 PALUMBO GIORGIA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD IDEFIX PEPPER Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ APPALOOSA MARRON \ 1997 - / / [All. ] PALUMBO GIORGIA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA 11:40:00
7 18 CONTI GIORGIA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD FAGGIO DELLA LOGGIA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - BENITO / CARLA / JASPER [All. ALL.TO DELLA LOGGIA SAS] CONTI GIORGIA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA 11:45:00
8 20 SPERONI CAMILLA IPPICA LE RONDINI ASD ODINO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / GRATIA DEL CASTEGNO / CALIDO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] SPERONI CAMILLA IPPICA LE RONDINI ASD ITA 11:50:00
9 93 TOMMASINI ANDREA BAIZINA ASD MAGIC VAN DER LEEST HOEVE Castrone \ NEW FOREST \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - CORSO HE.IMP / MOERPUTTEN SHARON / MOLENAAR'S GOLDEN KING [All. ] TOMMASINI ANDREA BAIZINA ASD ITA 11:55:00
10 102 DAMIANI AURORA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. JUBILON J Castrone \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2001 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] DAMIANI AURORA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. ITA 12:00:00
11 104 VISANI SOFIA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD NAHAR OMAR Castrone \ HAFL \ SCCC \ 2008 - NOBELMANN / GIADA DELLE ROSE / ANSGARD [All. CIAMPINI PAOLO] VISANI SOFIA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA 12:05:00
12 106 BUBANI VIOLA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD IDEFIX PEPPER Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ APPALOOSA MARRON \ 1997 - / / [All. ] BUBANI VIOLA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA 12:10:00
13 108 IAQUINTA BEATRICE C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD LISBONA Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2005 - LANDOR S / PETITE FLEUR KR / POLYDOR [All. ] IAQUINTA BEATRICE C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA 12:15:00
14 109 BOGGI MARGHERITA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ARGEI Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2007 - GRAF NOIR / AURORA XXIX / SULTANO DELLE FIOCCHE [All. TROTTA PASQUALE] BOGGI MARGHERITA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA 12:20:00
15 107 CANTAGALLI MILENA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD PEDRO II Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] CANTAGALLI MILENA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA 12:25:00
16 110 FRANCESCHELLI GAIA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ARSENIO LUPIN Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1995 - / / [All. ] FRANCESCHELLI GAIA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA 12:30:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign