C) cont 5 - max5
Stamina

Ordine di partenza E 200 GID LIV.E J/S 11/02/2017

Campo: maneggio
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max9
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 46 CERCHIERINI VALENTINA G.E.S.E. ASD MOELGARNEDD HELIWR 71721 Castrone \ WELSH \ BAIO \ 2006 - CARRWOOD ORPHEUS 57217 / 117155 POLARIS HARRIET / PADDOCK WHITE LIGHTINING [All. ] CERCHIERINI VALENTINA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 15:18:00
2 48 GHERARDI CARLOTTA G.E.S.E. ASD KOENRAD Castrone \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2005 - KING KADANZ / MOLLY / BERKHOF'S HIGGLEDY PIGGLEDY [All. ] GHERARDI CARLOTTA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 15:24:00
3 49 TOGNETTI STEFANO G.E.S.E. ASD WITTSCHNUT Femmina \ HOLS \ SAUR \ 2006 - ALMORETTO / ROSALIE I / ALJANO [All. ] TOGNETTI STEFANO G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 15:30:00
4 50 FORTI CRISTINA SCUDERIA SANGIORGI SSD ARL DIANA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - INSIDER / DELTA / FLAMING [All. ] FORTI CRISTINA SCUDERIA SANGIORGI SSD ARL ITA 15:36:00
5 51 COMERCI ALESSANDRO C.I.EQUILAND HORSES CLUB ASD NATHALIE Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2006 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] COMERCI ALESSANDRO C.I.EQUILAND HORSES CLUB ASD ITA 15:42:00
6 52 CIOLI CLAUDIA CI EMPOLESE ASD FERONIA DI GAIA ELECTRA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - FLASHY / ORNITA-S / CALIDO [All. C. E. GAIA ELECTRA] CIOLI CLAUDIA CI EMPOLESE ASD ITA 15:48:00
7 54 AZZARONI VITTORIA SCUDERIA SANGIORGI SSD ARL DE-RINO-RS Maschio \ WESTFALEN \ SAURO \ 2006 - DEL RIO / RIONA / RILKE [All. ] AZZARONI VITTORIA SCUDERIA SANGIORGI SSD ARL ITA 15:54:00
8 56 BETTI FEDERICA G.E.S.E. ASD KANDJAR GRANDBOIS Castrone \ TRAKEHNER \ SAURO \ 1998 - IGLESIAS / VIVRE LIBRE / FREE ROUND [All. ] BETTI FEDERICA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 16:00:00
9 57 LIPPI MARTINA GLI AIRONI ASD OKIDOKI Femmina \ PONY \ PBAI \ 1999 - / / [All. ] LIPPI MARTINA GLI AIRONI ASD ITA 16:06:00
10 58 BACCHI REGGIANI SARA G.E.S.E. ASD NIBRASKA Femmina \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2006 - RAMSETE / EMMAH / PIRADIN [All. PORQUEDDU GIUSEPPE MARIA] BACCHI REGGIANI SARA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 16:12:00
11 59 GHETTI CARLOTTA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER FOCKUS DI VILLAGANA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - ACOBAT II / WERETHINA / WERTHER [All. CAPPELLI GIUSEPPE] GHETTI CARLOTTA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER ITA 16:18:00
12 60 NOARO VALENTINA SCUDERIA MELISSA CONAN Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONTENDRO I / LADY VON CHALUET / QUINASTE [All. ] NOARO VALENTINA SCUDERIA MELISSA ITA 16:24:00
13 61 PORCU' MADDALENA G.E.S.E. ASD ROTMISTRZ Castrone \ SEPO \ GRIG \ 2002 - RYCERZ / RATA / ORKISZ [All. ] PORCU' MADDALENA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 16:30:00
14 55 GHERARDI CARLOTTA G.E.S.E. ASD EL FARAD Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2002 - EL AMOR / FARA DIBHA / BAYARD [All. ] GHERARDI CARLOTTA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 16:36:00
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero