C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica 5 ANNI DI PRECISIONE 03/05/2015

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: SOFIA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max7
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 56 ITA FORTE GIUSEPPE CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD AVENIR DE LA HAGUE Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - SALTO DE L'ISLE / FLAME DE LA HAGUE / NARCOS II [All. ] AVENIR DE LA HAGUE Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - SALTO DE L'ISLE / FLAME DE LA HAGUE / NARCOS II [All. ] 0 0 0
1 390 ITA METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD LET'S GO Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2010 - LASINO / PRINCESS V / CAMBRIDGE [All. ] LET'S GO Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2010 - LASINO / PRINCESS V / CAMBRIDGE [All. ] 0 0 0
1 53 ITA PALMIZI GIANLUCA CORJULANA ASD DIARADA J Femmina \ HOLST \ BAIO \ 2010 - / LUCIA III / LANDGRAF I [All. ] DIARADA J Femmina \ HOLST \ BAIO \ 2010 - / LUCIA III / LANDGRAF I [All. ] 0 0 0
1 40 ITA OLGIATI ROSSELLA JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD KENTUCKY VAN HET LANGWATER Maschio \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2010 - BUFERO VAN HET PANISHOF / MIRABELLE / WIENSENDER [All. ] KENTUCKY VAN HET LANGWATER Maschio \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2010 - BUFERO VAN HET PANISHOF / MIRABELLE / WIENSENDER [All. ] 0 0 0
1 36 ITA MORELLI FILIPPO NICO HORSES SSD A RL EBONY DU SEIGNEUR Femmina \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2010 - OGANO SITTE / VIENCHINE DU SEIGNEUR / CHIN CHIN [All. ] EBONY DU SEIGNEUR Femmina \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2010 - OGANO SITTE / VIENCHINE DU SEIGNEUR / CHIN CHIN [All. ] 0 0 0
6 69 ITA MARTINELLO FRANCESCA ANIMA EQUESTRIAN SSD A.R.L. VELENO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LINCOLM L / MEPHISTA / NOBEL BOY PB 047396487 [All. GUALTIERI SALVATORE] VELENO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LINCOLM L / MEPHISTA / NOBEL BOY PB 047396487 [All. GUALTIERI SALVATORE] 1 0 0
7 47 ITA BRATOMI LINDA C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ANGHELINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - ACORADO II / TAMARA / CASH [All. LA PIKOLINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA] ANGHELINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - ACORADO II / TAMARA / CASH [All. LA PIKOLINA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA] 4 0 0
7 46 ITA BOMMINO LUCA A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB CORCON Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2010 - CORRADO I / VAMETTA / CONTENDER [All. ] CORCON Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2010 - CORRADO I / VAMETTA / CONTENDER [All. ] 4 0 0
9 127 ITA CHIMIRRI BRUNO C.S.CARABINIERI ANOTHER QUESTION D'ACHERONTE \ \ \ 2010 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / S-CORADA / [All. ] ANOTHER QUESTION D'ACHERONTE \ \ \ 2010 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / S-CORADA / [All. ] 5 0 0
10 54 ITA PATRESE BEATRICE ASDRAM FAIS.D \ \ \ 2010 - DAREDEVIL / PAINTLESS / [All. ] FAIS.D \ \ \ 2010 - DAREDEVIL / PAINTLESS / [All. ] 8 0 0
11 109 ITA CHIMIRRI BRUNO C.S.CARABINIERI FORTENDER DEL BEIRO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FOR PLEASURE / LA CONTENDRA / CONTENDER [All. ARIMANE ANNA] FORTENDER DEL BEIRO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FOR PLEASURE / LA CONTENDRA / CONTENDER [All. ARIMANE ANNA] 10 0 0
12 31 ITA BASSAN ANDREA SIMPLY HORSE SSD A RL LORD BAY Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - JACKPOT KERELLEC / LADY 580 / LANDADEL [All. AZ. AGR. ALLEV. GRIMALDI MATTEO] LORD BAY Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - JACKPOT KERELLEC / LADY 580 / LANDADEL [All. AZ. AGR. ALLEV. GRIMALDI MATTEO] 11 0 0
13 33 ITA CURCIO SERENA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ALIZE CASTELFORTE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2010 - OSIRIS D'ORION / SOUTHERN BELLA / CAVALIER ROYAL [All. ] ALIZE CASTELFORTE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2010 - OSIRIS D'ORION / SOUTHERN BELLA / CAVALIER ROYAL [All. ] 12 0 0
Elim. 45 ITA CURCIO SERENA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2010 - RICK D'ICK / LOUPIOTE D'ELLE / [All. ] ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2010 - RICK D'ICK / LOUPIOTE D'ELLE / [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 234 ITA MEZZETTI RACHELE CE TRAVANINO ASD
F.C. 3 ITA METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD
F.C. 24 ITA SARENI PAOLO TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD
F.C. 256 ITA LATTUADA CAROLINA LA VITTORIA ASD
F.C. 322 ITA RIVOLTA MARTA A.S.ETREA
F.C. 62 ITA BELLONI MARTINA PENTAGON R.C. SSD A RL
F.C. 401 ITA CRIPPA ELEONORA A.VALLEVERDE
F.C. 43 ITA LIVIERI LILIA C.I.IL DOSSO
F.C. 51 ITA CIMA MASSIMO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD
F.C. 48 SUI BACCIARINI FILIPPO FISE
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign