C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica 6 ANNI A BARRAGE 03/05/2015

n. 6 - Categoria a barrage - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: CLARISSA
Montepremi: 1300 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max7
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 337 SUI SULMONI CLINT C.I.BREGNANO JB VAN DE DOORNHAAG Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ SAURO \ 2009 - / / [All. ] JB VAN DE DOORNHAAG Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ SAURO \ 2009 - / / [All. ] 0/0 0 35.99
2 1 ITA BAZZANI SILVIA B.E.T. SSD A RL EXPRESS SB Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2009 - ZENTO / MALOMA / GLENNRIDGE [All. ] EXPRESS SB Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2009 - ZENTO / MALOMA / GLENNRIDGE [All. ] 0/0 0 36.84
3 26 ITA CHECCHI MATTEO A.S.ETREA DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS Maschio \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2009 - UGANO SITTE / ORIGINE DU MONT D'OR / KSAR-SITTE [All. ] DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS Maschio \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2009 - UGANO SITTE / ORIGINE DU MONT D'OR / KSAR-SITTE [All. ] 0/0 0 37.69
4 187 ITA CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI CHETRINA D'ACCEGLIO Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / GRAFYTE / GRAF NOIR [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] CHETRINA D'ACCEGLIO Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / GRAFYTE / GRAF NOIR [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] 0/1 0 48.32
5 30 ITA MARTINELLO FRANCESCA ANIMA EQUESTRIAN SSD A.R.L. LUXURIA DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - MONTE BELLINI / SHILA / SILVIO I [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] LUXURIA DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - MONTE BELLINI / SHILA / SILVIO I [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] 0/4 0 35.5
6 10 ITA DE COI LISA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA DELGADO DU HARBY \ \ \ 2009 - QUICK STEP WISBECQ / ISATIS DU HARBY / [All. ] DELGADO DU HARBY \ \ \ 2009 - QUICK STEP WISBECQ / ISATIS DU HARBY / [All. ] 4 0 0
6 12 ITA VERGA CATERINA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL QUATTRO 44 \ \ \ 2009 - / PAMINA / [All. ] QUATTRO 44 \ \ \ 2009 - / PAMINA / [All. ] 4 0 0
6 13 ITA PREVITALI ROBERTO C.S.CARABINIERI OR NERO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CORLAND / KENDY II / MARANTO [All. MASSEROLI STEFANO] OR NERO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CORLAND / KENDY II / MARANTO [All. MASSEROLI STEFANO] 4 0 0
6 29 ITA BRATOMI LINDA C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE CASINO ROYALE Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2009 - CASINO / BRAVONE / NARCOS II [All. ] CASINO ROYALE Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2009 - CASINO / BRAVONE / NARCOS II [All. ] 4 0 0
6 4 SUI SULMONI CLINT C.I.BREGNANO EMORKUS RE Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2009 - / / [All. ] EMORKUS RE Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2009 - / / [All. ] 4 0 0
6 148 ITA MINARDI CLAUDIO SCUD S. TERESA ASD BEL AIR Z Maschio \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2009 - BERLIN / FIORUCCI DU MIRAMAR / ACTION BREAKER [All. ] BEL AIR Z Maschio \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2009 - BERLIN / FIORUCCI DU MIRAMAR / ACTION BREAKER [All. ] 4 0 0
12 16 ITA POZZI MATTEO VITTORIO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL DOTTOR BOMBAY Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - SILVIO I / LUXILLA / LUX Z [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA CASCINA LEONZINA] DOTTOR BOMBAY Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - SILVIO I / LUXILLA / LUX Z [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA CASCINA LEONZINA] 8 0 0
12 88 ITA MARZIANI LUCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE COLORADO 210 Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2009 - CORONAS / LADY / [All. ] COLORADO 210 Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2009 - CORONAS / LADY / [All. ] 8 0 0
14 2 ITA PALMIZI GIANLUCA CORJULANA ASD CONQUER J Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2009 - CONTENDRO I / S-CALIDA / CALIDO I [All. ] CONQUER J Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2009 - CONTENDRO I / S-CALIDA / CALIDO I [All. ] 12 0 0
14 5 SUI MURIALDO Franco FISE DARCOLIE DES COLLINES Femmina \ SELLA BELGA \ SAURO \ 2009 - / ANNACONDA HOUSSOIT Z / ARAMIS DE A CENSE [All. ] DARCOLIE DES COLLINES Femmina \ SELLA BELGA \ SAURO \ 2009 - / ANNACONDA HOUSSOIT Z / ARAMIS DE A CENSE [All. ] 12 0 0
16 18 ITA METRANGOLO** ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD CANAR Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CRAWFORD / RHAPSODIE V / ONLY [All. ] CANAR Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CRAWFORD / RHAPSODIE V / ONLY [All. ] 14 0 0
17 15 ITA OLGIATI ROSSELLA JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD TRINS Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - TOULON / PICEA / PIK LABIONICS [All. PAVESE GUIA ALESSANDRA BIANCA] TRINS Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - TOULON / PICEA / PIK LABIONICS [All. PAVESE GUIA ALESSANDRA BIANCA] 16 0 0
17 14 ITA ALGAROTTI FRANCESCA CIRCOLO IPPICO CAPANNELLE S.S.D.R.L. AMA DABLAM Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CASSINI II / BALME / ACOBAT II [All. RAZZA DEL COLLE S.A.S. DI BRIZIO MARTINO & C.] AMA DABLAM Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CASSINI II / BALME / ACOBAT II [All. RAZZA DEL COLLE S.A.S. DI BRIZIO MARTINO & C.] 16 0 0
Elim. 7 ITA CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI CRISTALLO D'ACCEGLIO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - VERDI / JOYCE GESMERAY / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] CRISTALLO D'ACCEGLIO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - VERDI / JOYCE GESMERAY / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 25 ITA MERISIO MARCO ANTONIO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL CASANOVA Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CASSINI II / ULLA XX / CONTENDER [All. ] CASANOVA Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CASSINI II / ULLA XX / CONTENDER [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 116 ITA PREVITALI ROBERTO C.S.CARABINIERI
F.C. 207 ITA GNECCHI GIULIO A.VALLEVERDE
F.C. 341 ITA FIORINI FEDERICA JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD
F.C. 37 ITA VALLINI FILIPPO ERREESSE ASD
F.C. 158 ITA GARONE JACOPO C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD
F.C. 52 ITA NARDI ALESSANDRO I TIGLI
F.C. 34 ITA BOMMINO LUCA A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB
F.C. 352 ITA LENZI DOMITILLA MILANO POLO CLUB ASD
F.C. 280 ITA MARAZZI ANGELICA FIORE IL GHIRO SSARLD
F.C. 275 ITA CRIPPA ELEONORA A.VALLEVERDE
F.C. 332 ITA ARLATI EMANUELE C.I. ORIONE ASD
F.C. 227 ITA BRAMAFARINA PIERANNA HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign