C) cont 1 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza L 70 12/02/2017

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 70 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 8 - max9
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 75 CONSOLI ILARIA LE FRONDE ASD ULTIMATE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - CALVADOS / MISS NIKI / INVESTMENT [All. ] CONSOLI ILARIA LE FRONDE ASD ITA
2 177 DE PRETTO BEATRICE C.I.DANIELE BRIBO Femmina \ SEOL \ BAIO \ 1997 - - / - / [All. ] DE PRETTO BEATRICE C.I.DANIELE ITA
3 179 ORSINI SAMUEL C.I.DANIELE NOCE DI SANTA MARTA \ \ \ 2005 - / / [All. ] ORSINI SAMUEL C.I.DANIELE ITA
4 180 RICCI ANGELICA C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL MESSALYNA Femmina \ PCOM \ BAIO \ 1996 - CRISTAL STAR / SHILA (I) / [All. ] RICCI ANGELICA C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL ITA
5 182 GIACOMETTI MEDEA C.I.S.CIAVERNASCO ASD AMANITA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1999 - CONCORDE / BRIGITTA / SCHALKHAAR [All. --] GIACOMETTI MEDEA C.I.S.CIAVERNASCO ASD ITA
6 63 MALOSSINI ARIANNA CASTEL BESENO TINA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - LIBERO H / ELONDA / MAYKEL [All. ] MALOSSINI ARIANNA CASTEL BESENO ITA
7 71 F.C. MARTINELLI LUISA C.I.IL CASTEGNO YELLOW MOON Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1999 - EMILION / WAMILLA / APPLE KING [All. FUSI AMBROGIO] MARTINELLI LUISA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
8 93 F.C. MARASTONI CARLOTTA GQ STABLE SSD A RL B. UMONIA R 15 \ \ \ 2006 - / / [All. ] MARASTONI CARLOTTA GQ STABLE SSD A RL ITA
9 175 F.C. CRESCENTI GIULIA C.I.DANIELE DORHADO Maschio \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] CRESCENTI GIULIA C.I.DANIELE ITA
10 176 F.C. COMINELLI CHIARA PREDEFITTE ASD DITZAS GIRL Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 1998 - DON JUAN / GRADITZA / GRAF DOUGLAS [All. ] COMINELLI CHIARA PREDEFITTE ASD ITA
11 181 F.C. LECHI BERNARDO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD SONNJ Castrone \ PCOM \ BAIO \ 1997 - VIKING DE MOENS / NEFERTIDE / [All. ] LECHI BERNARDO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
12 185 F.C. MELONI JACOPO UMBERTO PREDEFITTE ASD ISTARINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACOLORD / CARESSA / INDOCTRO [All. CERUTI ELENA] MELONI JACOPO UMBERTO PREDEFITTE ASD ITA
13 184 TAGLIAFERRI CARLO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD VELVET GYPSY Femmina \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] TAGLIAFERRI CARLO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
14 279 MAZZUCCHELLI MARGHERITA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE SOLAL Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - / / [All. ] MAZZUCCHELLI MARGHERITA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE ITA
15 68 ZINELLI CHIARA SCUD. DELLA BOLOGNINA SSD A RL KALÉ Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2008 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] ZINELLI CHIARA SCUD. DELLA BOLOGNINA SSD A RL ITA
16 183 GIORGI MARIA CRISTINA AL.CLE. AED HRUZEK Maschio \ CESK \ SAUR \ 1998 - - / - / [All. ] GIORGI MARIA CRISTINA AL.CLE. AED ITA
17 81 DONATI ALICE BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE LA PONY DI NICO Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1999 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] DONATI ALICE BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero