C) cont 4 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CATEGORIA C130 A TEMPO 04/02/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 130 cm
Campo: C - INDOOR
Montepremi: 1700 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 8 - max9
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 93 PHILIPS DE VUYST IGNACE MARC EMILE IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL KNOXVILLE Maschio \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2010 - / / [All. ] PHILIPS DE VUYST IGNACE MARC EMILE IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL BEL
2 94 VIOLA CARLOTTA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA BRIXIA DI VILLAGANA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CALIDO / PRALINA / RAMIRO Z [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B.] VIOLA CARLOTTA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA ITA
3 21 POCHETTINO ALBERTO C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO JESSY VAN DE HEIDE Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2009 - NON STOP / LASITA / HABSBURG [All. ] POCHETTINO ALBERTO C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO ITA
4 102 SANTARPIA FERDINANDO C.I. RIOLA ASD JE T'AIME J.F. Maschio \ \ \ 2009 - / / [All. ] SANTARPIA FERDINANDO C.I. RIOLA ASD ITA
5 106 NICOLA LUCREZIA MARIA MARRAS ASD MESSXIKA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - MICHAEL BRAUN / HANUSKA / ALASSIO [All. TURATI PIERO] NICOLA LUCREZIA MARIA MARRAS ASD ITA
6 82 CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD H-SERENA DI GAIA ELECTRA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - FLASHY / AFRODJTE / INDOCTRO [All. C. E. GAIA ELECTRA] CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
7 236 DI CARLO MICHEL EQUILAND ASD SENSATO D'IVE Z Maschio \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 2009 - / / [All. ] DI CARLO MICHEL EQUILAND ASD ITA
8 29 CIALDI MATTEO LA BAITA ELITESTER Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - CANTOS / OCHTENDSTER / AHORN [All. ] CIALDI MATTEO LA BAITA ITA
9 31 JONA ISABELLA IPPOCLUB SSD A RL FABIAN HBC Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - CANTOS / TIMELESS G / CORLAND [All. ] JONA ISABELLA IPPOCLUB SSD A RL ITA
10 24 BACCHI STEFANO LE SCUDERIE DEL RE SSD A RL FERONIA DI GAIA ELECTRA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - FLASHY / ORNITA-S / CALIDO [All. C. E. GAIA ELECTRA] BACCHI STEFANO LE SCUDERIE DEL RE SSD A RL ITA
11 112 SALVIOLI VIRGINIA NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD CARLA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2011 - CLONEY / LUCIE R / LEVISTO [All. ] SALVIOLI VIRGINIA NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD ITA
12 121 LEVITIN SHEER FISE VAGUE DES MONCEAUX Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2009 - / / [All. ] LEVITIN SHEER FISE USA
13 125 CARELLA NOEMI C.I.COUNTRY CLUB ASD LAS VEGAS Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2000 - ZAPATEADO / ARGENTINE / ARGENTINUS [All. ] CARELLA NOEMI C.I.COUNTRY CLUB ASD ITA
14 140 CLERICO GIANLUCA CE CAPRICORNO SSD A RL FIGARO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - VIGARO / BAPSODY M / CORLANO [All. ] CLERICO GIANLUCA CE CAPRICORNO SSD A RL ITA
15 143 BORROMEO MATILDE S.MILANESE C.A CAVALLO DEANTE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LORD Z / NERDANTE / LIBERO H [All. BORROMEO MATILDE] BORROMEO MATILDE S.MILANESE C.A CAVALLO ITA
16 47 PHILIPS DE VUYST IGNACE MARC EMILE IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL CKERITTO VAN DE AXELHOEVE Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - / / [All. ] PHILIPS DE VUYST IGNACE MARC EMILE IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL BEL
17 30 CORREA REINERT LEONARDO GUSTAVO CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ALBIN CASTELFORTE Castrone \ SF \ DARK BAY \ 2010 - QUARTZ DU CHANU / PAKKATOCHE / STAKKATO [All. ] CORREA REINERT LEONARDO GUSTAVO CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD BRA
18 42 PRISCO ADRIANO C.I.M. SSD A R.L. LEONIDA Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2009 - LERANO / RAIKA G / QUINAR [All. GARNERO MARIE CHRISTINE] PRISCO ADRIANO C.I.M. SSD A R.L. ITA
19 45 MITRALE ALDO NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD CAIPIRINHA Castrone \ HOL \ SAU \ 2008 - CLEARWAY / SYBILLE I / COLMAN [All. ] MITRALE ALDO NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD ITA
20 152 RACCA GIOVANNI BATTISTA S.I.TORINESE AEL KERTALG Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2010 - CALVARO / DREMMWEL KERTALG / PERSAN II [All. ] RACCA GIOVANNI BATTISTA S.I.TORINESE ITA
21 28 DI CARLO MICHEL EQUILAND ASD JEILO' DEL BEIRO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CYRANO DE BERGERAC / HELANDA / JASPER [All. ARIMANE ANNA] DI CARLO MICHEL EQUILAND ASD ITA
22 6 CONFALONIERI EMILIO SSD CENTRO IPPICO IL TORRIONE SRL QUASIMODO SARDO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - ROBINE / AURORA CHIARA / DELFO DE OSSI [All. CARATZU GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE] CONFALONIERI EMILIO SSD CENTRO IPPICO IL TORRIONE SRL ITA
23 49 POCHETTINO ALBERTO C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO STAKKAR Castrone \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2010 - STAKKATO / NOBLESSE NOBI / CARPACCIO [All. ] POCHETTINO ALBERTO C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO ITA
24 18 CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD ELIENT JE VAN HET HELLEHOF Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO \ 2004 - QUERLYBET HERO / USSIE VAN HET KOUTERHOF / LANDETTO [All. ] CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
25 32 GENNUSA GIANLUCA IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL KALIENTE DU PRINTEMPS Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - ACTION - BREAKER / VOLUME VAN DE GASTHOEVE / DARCO [All. ] GENNUSA GIANLUCA IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL ITA
26 38 ROTA MARIO IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL DAVID GREY Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - CLINTON / AILYIN / ACORD II [All. MOMBELLI GIOVANNI] ROTA MARIO IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL ITA
27 50 CANNATA TURI H.C. NERVIA ASD POLINESIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - BURG'S PIONER / GIZMO / LUCKY BOY [All. RUFFINO SIMONE] CANNATA TURI H.C. NERVIA ASD ITA
28 52 BONET MARZIA R.C.C.IL QUADRIFOGLIO CAN BE DE GULDENBOOM Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2002 - CRACK DU TAILLAN / GIPSY GIRL / ATTILA III [All. ] BONET MARZIA R.C.C.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
29 56 CONSORTI GIOVANNI SCUDERIE SANTA MARIA ASD DON PEPPE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - BALDO / KATI / KOLIBRI [All. EVOLA GIUSEPPE] CONSORTI GIOVANNI SCUDERIE SANTA MARIA ASD ITA
30 63 FUSER VITTORIA C.I.M. SSD A R.L. ATHOS DU REVERDY Maschio \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] FUSER VITTORIA C.I.M. SSD A R.L. ITA
31 65 BACCHI STEFANO LE SCUDERIE DEL RE SSD A RL PALMA DI GIO Femmina \ SEOL \ SAUR \ 2010 - CLOCHARD / JANE / [All. ] BACCHI STEFANO LE SCUDERIE DEL RE SSD A RL ITA
32 71 CIALDI MATTEO LA BAITA ARTHUUR Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2005 - PADINUS / KAROLIEN / CONCORDE [All. ] CIALDI MATTEO LA BAITA ITA
33 74 JONA ISABELLA IPPOCLUB SSD A RL ZAZOE Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2004 - PHIN PHIN / BLESSED / HALFICED [All. ] JONA ISABELLA IPPOCLUB SSD A RL ITA
34 80 PHILIPS DE VUYST IGNACE MARC EMILE IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL CARLA COLESTA Femmina \ WEST \ GRIG \ 2010 - / / [All. ] PHILIPS DE VUYST IGNACE MARC EMILE IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL BEL
35 72 CORREA REINERT LEONARDO GUSTAVO CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ERASURE SR Castrone \ KWPN \ \ 2009 - / / [All. ] CORREA REINERT LEONARDO GUSTAVO CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD BRA
36 85 GROSSI CLEMENTINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ERLUIS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / MARWARINA / AHORN [All. LAZZARINI PAOLA] GROSSI CLEMENTINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
37 127 GERUNI MATILDE PONTENUOVO SCUDERIA GHIDELLA BANGLE Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2006 - UNTOUCHABLE / KOLANDA / ARAM [All. ] GERUNI MATILDE PONTENUOVO SCUDERIA GHIDELLA ITA
38 41 DI CARLO MICHEL EQUILAND ASD CAROLA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2007 - VENEUR / SIMONA / [All. ] DI CARLO MICHEL EQUILAND ASD ITA
39 86 PRISCO ADRIANO C.I.M. SSD A R.L. LORENZO Castrone \ SETE \ BAIO \ 2010 - CLISMANN / GLANDY / CALYPSO I [All. A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD] PRISCO ADRIANO C.I.M. SSD A R.L. ITA
40 89 MITRALE ALDO NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD E.T. FMP Castrone \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2006 - FOR EDITION / ATTACHE / ARGENTAN [All. ] MITRALE ALDO NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign