C) cont 0 - max5
Fixdesign

Ordine di partenza C140 25/02/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 140 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 3600 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 4 - max9
Fixdesign
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 212 HEYNE HEINZ GERD IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD CASPER Castrone \ OLDB \ GRIG \ 2008 - CALICO / KAMELEON / LAURENZ [All. ] HEYNE HEINZ GERD IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD GER
2 190 CASADEI GIACOMO C.S.CARABINIERI FLICKFOX Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - POLYFOX / SCHUMY BAY / - [All. ORLANDI VITTORIO] CASADEI GIACOMO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
3 197 ORSI EMMA LE PLAGNE ASD IOURI DU MOULIN Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1996 - THOAS DU THEILLET / VANILLE DE LAROQUE / MUGUET DU MANOIR [All. ] ORSI EMMA LE PLAGNE ASD ITA
4 199 CALABRO LUCA ASD ECLAIR QUMRAN DE FELINES Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / FALINE GENEVRIS / PEGASE GERBAUX [All. ] CALABRO LUCA ASD ECLAIR ITA
5 210 PHILIPS DE VUYST IGNACE MARC EMILE IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL CKERITTO VAN DE AXELHOEVE Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - / / [All. ] PHILIPS DE VUYST IGNACE MARC EMILE IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL BEL
6 214 ARIOLDI FRANCESCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE CELTIC Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - MONTENDER / ZINGARA / INDOCTRO [All. ] ARIOLDI FRANCESCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
7 217 GAROFALO Giampiero C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE PRIMA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACODETTO / LANDFEE / LANDADEL [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] GAROFALO Giampiero C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
8 219 RICHARD PHILIPS - DE VUYST JANE FISE PATORO DE GULDENBOOM Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2008 - / / [All. ] RICHARD PHILIPS - DE VUYST JANE FISE SUI
9 223 ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA BATTLE CRY 2 Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - BALOU DU ROUET / VORBUCH / NON STOP [All. ] ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
10 229 GIRALDO ROA JUAN MANUEL FISE INVITTO V D'09 Maschio \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2008 - / / [All. ] GIRALDO ROA JUAN MANUEL FISE COL
11 232 SPINELLI FRANCOIS NUOVA GESTIONE CAVALLI SPORTIVI NOR. D. OMBRA BRUNA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - MICHAEL BRAUN / OMBRA II / VIETULUS [All. BIZEL SANDRA] SPINELLI FRANCOIS NUOVA GESTIONE CAVALLI SPORTIVI NOR. D. ITA
12 239 BIGONI GIOVANNI QUINCY ASD UNFERNAL MONCEAU Castrone \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2008 - NORTON D'EOLE / BRISE DE MER / ELF III [All. ] BIGONI GIOVANNI QUINCY ASD ITA
13 249 TOSCANO LORENZO SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL TALULLA Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2007 - JUS DES FONTAINES / VINCA MAJOR V VLIERINGEN / DOMINARD [All. ] TOSCANO LORENZO SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL ITA
14 250 CANONICI ANGELICA C.I. EQUIPLANET SSD A RL CASELLI Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - VINGINO / REBECCA II / CALVADOS [All. ] CANONICI ANGELICA C.I. EQUIPLANET SSD A RL ITA
15 251 CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD SAMBA OELEK Castrone \ HANN \ GRIG \ 2006 - STAKKATO / ATLANTIS / ARGENTINUS [All. ] CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
16 252 BONOMELLI OMAR SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD CASTAGNO DELLA CACCIA Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - CASCARI / UNGARIN / CARETINO [All. SOC.SP.DILET. LA CACCIA COOP.SOC.AGR.ONLUS] BONOMELLI OMAR SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD ITA
17 253 BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SKIK Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 1999 - MANHATTAN / MAIGRADE / CONCORDE [All. ] BORTOLAZZI AURORA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
18 256 TURCHETTO ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA COLDITZ Maschio \ WEST \ GRIG \ 2006 - / / [All. ] TURCHETTO ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
19 262 SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL JERICHO ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Maschio \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2009 - / / [All. ] SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ITA
20 269 PHILIPS DE VUYST IGNACE MARC EMILE IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL JIDONA V/H DINGENSHOF Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2009 - CHACCO BLUE / GIDONA V/H DINGESHOF / INDORADO [All. ] PHILIPS DE VUYST IGNACE MARC EMILE IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL BEL
21 270 AMBROSETTI MELISSA C.I. LA GHIANDAIA ZICO VDM Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - INDOCTRO / ROLANDA Z / RABIAT [All. ] AMBROSETTI MELISSA C.I. LA GHIANDAIA ITA
22 272 BELLOLI VIVIANA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. BEYHAWEY Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2006 - CONTENDRO II / KELLY / RAMIRO Z [All. ] BELLOLI VIVIANA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
23 273 CASADEI MIRCO S.CASADEI ASD ULTIMATE Castrone \ NRPS \ BAIO \ 2008 - / / [All. ] CASADEI MIRCO S.CASADEI ASD ITA
24 275 CORREA REINERT LEONARDO GUSTAVO CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ERASURE SR Castrone \ KWPN \ \ 2009 - / / [All. ] CORREA REINERT LEONARDO GUSTAVO CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD BRA
25 278 DONOLATO SIMONA C.I.VALBONA ABRACADABRA (EX ALONSO) Castrone \ NRPS \ BAIO \ 2005 - NUMERO UNO / URIEL / ORAME [All. ] DONOLATO SIMONA C.I.VALBONA ITA
26 282 CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE CARLOTTA 23 Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2006 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / ANNA / ADVOCAT [All. ] CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
27 283 LIPPI BRUNI REBECCA SCUDERIA ADES MAGNI CANTIANO Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2004 - CARETINO / PIGALLE / CHAMPION DE LYS [All. ] LIPPI BRUNI REBECCA SCUDERIA ADES MAGNI ITA
28 284 MONTELEONE BEATRICE C.I.LA LOGGIA TOP MODEL IXE Castrone \ SEFR \ MORE \ 2007 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / JULIANA IXE / VOLTAIRE [All. ] MONTELEONE BEATRICE C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
29 285 ZANI PAOLO AL.CLE. AED LIMBO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - CALIDO / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] ZANI PAOLO AL.CLE. AED ITA
30 290 COMELLI IACOPO PODERE TORRE ASD SALTO 77 Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 2009 - STING VD WITHOEVE / CHELLANA Z / CHELLANO Z [All. ] COMELLI IACOPO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
31 292 MUSATTI MASSIMILIANO C.E. VILLA CAMERINI ASD ELINA Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2009 - EMBASSY I / FELINE / [All. ] MUSATTI MASSIMILIANO C.E. VILLA CAMERINI ASD ITA
32 296 PIANTONI MICHELE BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE OTELLO DEL CASTEGNO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LINCOLM L / HELENA / HIS HIGHNESS [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] PIANTONI MICHELE BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
33 360 SPINELLI FRANCOIS NUOVA GESTIONE CAVALLI SPORTIVI NOR. D. BARONESSA Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2008 - BALDINI II / KONWALIA / SOFIX [All. ] SPINELLI FRANCOIS NUOVA GESTIONE CAVALLI SPORTIVI NOR. D. ITA
34 81 CHECCHI MATTEO A.S.ETREA IWEST LANTINO Castrone \ OLDB \ MORE \ 2003 - LANDOR S / WILDANA / NOBLE CHAMPION [All. ] CHECCHI MATTEO A.S.ETREA ITA
35 83 PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACODETTO / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED ITA
36 86 KAINICH DAVIDE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL CATALANO Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2009 - CHIN QUIN / LARISSA / LANCER III [All. ] KAINICH DAVIDE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
37 95 VISENTIN NICOLA SI DEL PESTRINO ASD BEOWULF Castrone \ SACHSEN \ BAIO \ 2003 - BRANDENBURGER / KALAI'S / KOLIBRIS AS [All. ] VISENTIN NICOLA SI DEL PESTRINO ASD ITA
38 96 LEVITIN SHEER FISE CUBIA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - CORLAND / CARTHAGO'S RACHEL Z / CARTHAGO [All. IAPICHINO ALESSIA] LEVITIN SHEER FISE USA
39 111 CASADEI GIACOMO C.S.CARABINIERI CASSUS BLU Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CASSUS / CALLA BLANCA / CALIDO [All. DI RENZO DANIELE] CASADEI GIACOMO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
40 116 LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD LICIUS Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - LINTON / AMOUSINE VAN DEN DAEL / SHEYENNE DE BAUGY [All. ] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
41 123 LAPEYRE FRANCESCO FF JUMPING MONTALBANO TANGO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / SIRAMEE / CORLAND [All. GARZIA MARIA CRISTINA] LAPEYRE FRANCESCO FF JUMPING ITA
42 131 OBERNAUER CHRISTOPH FISE KLEONS ABSINTH Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] OBERNAUER CHRISTOPH FISE AUT
43 142 MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ELLYOTT Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - ELMSHORN / S.M. INDONESIA / QUICK DU GARON [All. MELOTTO SERGIO] MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ITA
44 146 TURCHETTO ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ENASCO FORTUNA Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2009 - / / [All. ] TURCHETTO ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
45 148 CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD BIJOU Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - PADINUS / HADEWIJCH / ORAME [All. ] CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
46 159 CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE CASSANDRA 285 Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ SAURO \ 2005 - CASALL / OLYMPIA XVI / CONTENDER [All. ] CIRIESI FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
47 171 PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED CANTURANO II Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2007 - CANTURO / MADONNA IV / CORIANO [All. ] PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED ITA
48 187 ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA CHICLONE Castrone \ WELSH \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CORNADO I / JELLICLE / JULIO MARINER [All. ] ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign