C) cont 3 - max5
Fixdesign

Ordine di partenza ADDESTRATIVA 5 ANNI 10/02/2017

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: CAMPO INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 8 - max9
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 515 VILLA DANIELA C.I.LA ROCCA ASD CHANNOEK Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - VULCANO TH. / WINNOEK / PACIFIC [All. ] VILLA DANIELA C.I.LA ROCCA ASD ITA
2 5 RIPAMONTI IURI C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL COSTELLO Maschio \ \ \ 2012 - / / [All. ] RIPAMONTI IURI C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
3 504 MORETTI MASSIMILIANO C.I.EDEN NINFEA SECONDA DEL SOLE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LUX Z / GYNERIA DEL SOLE / SILVIO I [All. ALL.TO CASCINA IL SOLE DI MANZONI ROBERTO] MORETTI MASSIMILIANO C.I.EDEN ITA
4 14 REGAZZETTI FEDERICO EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. BEAUTY DELLA BELLARIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - TARTUFON DELLA MONICA / JESSIE / TOLBERT [All. ALL. CASCINA BELLARIA DI LUIGI SAVI] REGAZZETTI FEDERICO EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ITA
5 7 SCHENA LUCA A.VALLEVERDE CRISTELLA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2008 - CRISTO / VB / CASSINI I [All. ] SCHENA LUCA A.VALLEVERDE ITA
6 8 ANTONINI FRANCESCA C.I.LA LURA TARQUINIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - KSAR-SITTE / ISOLANIA / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. FAEDDA GIOVANNI ANTONIO] ANTONINI FRANCESCA C.I.LA LURA ITA
7 9 ARLATI EMANUELE C.I. ORIONE ASD ALANDA Femmina \ \ \ 2005 - LUPICOR / CALANDA / CALATO [All. ] ARLATI EMANUELE C.I. ORIONE ASD ITA
8 11 SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL MISTER DARCO Maschio \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2012 - DARCO / ESCADE VAN HET LINDEHOF D'13 / BON AMI [All. ] SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ITA
9 12 IACOLI FEDERICA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD TEGEA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2012 - KSAR-SITTE / DYSINVOLTA / QUIRINALI [All. FALCHI SALVATORE] IACOLI FEDERICA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD ITA
10 503 NERI BENEDETTA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE CHICO VT BOEKWEIT Z Castrone \ \ \ 2010 - CORIANO Z / RILANDA / LANDGRAAF [All. ] NERI BENEDETTA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE ITA
11 509 RANCATI FILIPPO NICO HORSES SSD A RL LUMIERE DE CHATEAU Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LIBERTY LIFE / PENELHOPE / VOLTAIRE [All. TEMPONI LORETTA] RANCATI FILIPPO NICO HORSES SSD A RL ITA
12 162 LUALDI GIADA ELENA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD OKAVANGO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - AHORN / KATHELLEN / KAFU [All. ] LUALDI GIADA ELENA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD ITA
13 125 FACHERIS ALESSANDRO VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE NEDINE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / ROYAL / RONDO [All. VITTORI MONICA] FACHERIS ALESSANDRO VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE ITA
14 58 DELEO ILARIA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO BORNEO DES COLLINES Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ SAURO \ 2007 - OGANO SITTE / ANACONDA HOVSOITZ / ARAMIS DE LA CENSE [All. ] DELEO ILARIA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
15 72 CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD CARLA D'HYRENCOURT Femmina \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2008 - QUERLYBET HERO / SISI D'HYRENCOURT / OGANO SITTE [All. ] CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
16 126 ZANELLI MARA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. DIONE C Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - VERDI / DOMINA III / DON JUAN [All. ] ZANELLI MARA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
17 175 CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD HODYSSEE DB Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2007 - FLAMENCO DESEMILLY / QUINTONINE DB / FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER [All. ] CODECASA ELENA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
18 128 COMELLI IACOPO PODERE TORRE ASD LUXURIA DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - MONTE BELLINI / SHILA / SILVIO I [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] COMELLI IACOPO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
19 17 MAESTRI SAMUELE LUCKY HORSE SRL SSD DAKOTA 394 Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2011 - CASSITO / ULETTA I / QUINTERO [All. ] MAESTRI SAMUELE LUCKY HORSE SRL SSD ITA
20 10 CRIPPA ELEONORA A.VALLEVERDE DHANNASY MBF Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2008 - CORLAND / ZINDEPENDENCE / SILVERSTONE [All. ] CRIPPA ELEONORA A.VALLEVERDE ITA
21 93 FARI GRETA A.VALLEVERDE E. FIOLITA II D.N. Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - NABAB DE REVE 3850 SBS / FIOLITA / RENVILLE [All. ] FARI GRETA A.VALLEVERDE ITA
22 102 SCHENA LUCA A.VALLEVERDE DAPPER GP Femmina \ \ \ 2008 - VERMONT / TIMORENA / MATTERHORN [All. ] SCHENA LUCA A.VALLEVERDE ITA
23 24 DUBOIS ALAIN JEAN ERNEST HORSE CLUB VILLA AIRAGHI ASD AGRIGENTO \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] DUBOIS ALAIN JEAN ERNEST HORSE CLUB VILLA AIRAGHI ASD ITA
24 505 MORETTI MASSIMILIANO C.I.EDEN ORLANDO DEL SOLE Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - LORD Z / GYNERIA DEL SOLE / SILVIO I [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA ALLEVAMENTO CASCINA IL SOLE] MORETTI MASSIMILIANO C.I.EDEN ITA
25 43 RIPAMONTI IURI C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL LADY MACBETH D'ACHERONTE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - TOULON / GILDA DELLA CACCIA / CANTURO [All. SOC. AGR. IL CERRO S.R.L.] RIPAMONTI IURI C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
26 510 REGAZZETTI FEDERICO EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. COUPE AELGRO Femmina \ \ \ 2010 - COUPE DE COEUR / ALLEGRA / ARPEGGIO [All. ] REGAZZETTI FEDERICO EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ITA
27 117 CIANNI CHIARA LA FORNACETTA ASD IGUASSU DB Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2008 - TAILLEFER DE SAINTE-HERMELLE / DRAGONNE DB / CLINTON [All. ] CIANNI CHIARA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
28 513 VILLA DANIELA C.I.LA ROCCA ASD COLLEEN 34 Femmina \ WUR \ BAIO \ 2008 - CIACOMO / SCHAKIRA / SENNA Z [All. ] VILLA DANIELA C.I.LA ROCCA ASD ITA
C) cont 0 - max4
HORSE & GREEN