C) cont 1 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CAT. B100 A TEMPO 29/01/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: CAMPO INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max9
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 51 CORVINI ROBERTA SCUDERIA MONTELEONE ASD OLIMPIA DI VALLEROSSA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. FLORESTA ALESSANDRO] CORVINI ROBERTA SCUDERIA MONTELEONE ASD ITA
2 59 LOREGGIA CHIARA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO BANDONORA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - FLORENCIO / NOORLEE / [All. ] LOREGGIA CHIARA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
3 60 MIR BENEDETTA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL CHANTALIN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - CANDILLO / MISS ORLING / JOOST [All. FOSSATI GIANLUCA] MIR BENEDETTA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL ITA
4 61 MILANI REBECCA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL IDOOL DELLE SCHIAVE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - SILVIO I / HAMANGA / LORD INCIPIT [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] MILANI REBECCA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL ITA
5 67 F.C. BONOMELLI SOFIA C.I.LA FAVORITA ASD MARYLIN DELL'ASTRO Castrone \ \ \ 2008 - CASTER DI VILLA FRANCESCA / TESS DELL'ASTRO / JO'RIF DELL'ASTRO [All. ] BONOMELLI SOFIA C.I.LA FAVORITA ASD ITA
6 68 BERETTA ALESSIA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL DAKAR Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2008 - AVONDROOD / MARIA / [All. ] BERETTA ALESSIA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL ITA
7 72 SALA CHIARA C.I.DEL VIGNALE FELIX LEXUS Castrone \ SLOVAK WARMBLOOD \ BAIO \ 2002 - FARAON / LATIN LOVE / GOLDADLER [All. ] SALA CHIARA C.I.DEL VIGNALE ITA
8 73 GERMAGNOLI FEDERICA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE DONKA-A Femmina \ BWP \ SAURO \ 2003 - CARBONNIEUX VAN DE HELLE / ONKA I / SHEYENNE DE BAUGY [All. ] GERMAGNOLI FEDERICA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE ITA
9 74 BODINI FEDERICO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL STRIP Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - STARON / ROSA DI VILLA EMILIA / SILVANO V [All. CROPELLI FAUSTA] BODINI FEDERICO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
10 56 PIROLA GIADA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD SHON GUN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONVERTER / OFELIA / SIR DE VERNEUIL [All. GIOTTO ANNAMARIA] PIROLA GIADA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
11 75 COLOMBO MARIKA C.I. CA' DEL PIANONE ASD BUSSU DE VILLANOVA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1997 - ARPEGE DU BOIS / ELICA DE VILLANOVA / USINI [All. ] COLOMBO MARIKA C.I. CA' DEL PIANONE ASD ITA
12 77 FERRARI CAMILLA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL NEGRITA Femmina \ SCON \ BSCU \ 2006 - RAMIROS SON II / LITTLE MADAME / CRAFTY CODGER [All. ] FERRARI CAMILLA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA
13 78 VERGA MADDALENA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL CASTRO' Castrone \ SEUN \ GRIG \ 2000 - COLONADO / PALMAFA / REMZES JUNIOR-3 [All. ] VERGA MADDALENA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL ITA
14 48 LA BORAGINE MARTINA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ROYAL GROUP POVERSITO In vendita Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 1999 - QUIN DE LA TILIBBA / GARDENIA / JEAN DE LA LUNE [All. -] LA BORAGINE MARTINA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
15 83 BELLOTTI MICOL S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO EURIDICE BAIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - FETICHE DU PAS / SILHOUETTE D'AMOUR / BURGGRAAF [All. ARISTOTELE S.N.C] BELLOTTI MICOL S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
16 64 F.C. BIAR MY RACHID L'EDEN SSD A RL BELTASOR Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - MICHAEL BRAUN / ALTENIA / ACOBAT I [All. CINQUERRUI OMAR] BIAR MY RACHID L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA
17 65 F.C. LARGHI LORENZO FISE GAVINA II Femmina \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2011 - / / [All. ] LARGHI LORENZO FISE SUI
18 66 F.C. AGUSTONI CORINNE IL GHIRO SSARLD QUARZIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - CALIDO / FAVOLETTA / ANE [All. ROSER S.A.S. DI MERISIO GIANLUIGI] AGUSTONI CORINNE IL GHIRO SSARLD SUI
19 69 F.C. FRANGUELLI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL MACBETH D'ACHERONTE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - VERDI / DALMAZIA DELLE MELODIE / ORLANDO [All. SOC. AGR. IL CERRO S.R.L.] FRANGUELLI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
20 70 F.C. MELE MICHELA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD MAGIC HOPE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - TARTUFON DELLA MONICA / MELODY BAIA / RAPSODISIS [All. MELE MICHELA] MELE MICHELA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA
21 76 F.C. SPREAFICO DANIELE C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL TOC TOC Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2008 - ADRIA C / ARABELLA DI JANO' / DOMINGO III [All. NICASTRO SALVATORE] SPREAFICO DANIELE C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
22 49 GAMBA ISABELLA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO JAKIRO Castrone \ NEWF \ SAUR \ 1999 - KANTJE'S RONALDO / CIOMA / KAOMA [All. ] GAMBA ISABELLA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
23 58 LORENZINI CHIARA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO MANA DES LEUS Femmina \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2000 - VAZY DU VIERTOT / EHIVA DES LEUS / HADJ A [All. ] LORENZINI CHIARA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
24 104 PARATI IRENE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO SUNNY BOY Castrone \ RHPS \ GRIG \ 1999 - - / - / [All. ] PARATI IRENE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
25 62 BONIARDI BEATRICE C.E.LA CASCINETTA ASD POLSBURY PJOTTER Castrone \ NEW FOREST \ BAIO \ 1999 - CORSO / POLSBURY PANDORA / BEECHWOOD LUCKY STAR [All. ] BONIARDI BEATRICE C.E.LA CASCINETTA ASD ITA
26 63 TIMIS LARISSA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ZAVAR Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - ZAVALL VDL / WINDRA G. / INDORADO [All. PAGLIANTI CRISTINA] TIMIS LARISSA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
27 44 F.C. GRASSO MATTIA A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB FIFTY SEVEND D'ACHERONTE Castrone \ \ \ 2009 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / CORENZA / CALANDO I [All. ] GRASSO MATTIA A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB ITA
C) cont 2 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero