C) cont 5 - max5
Stamina

Classifica CAT. B100 A TEMPO 29/01/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: CAMPO INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 7 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 73 ITA GERMAGNOLI FEDERICA VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE DONKA-A Femmina \ BWP \ SAURO \ 2003 - CARBONNIEUX VAN DE HELLE / ONKA I / SHEYENNE DE BAUGY [All. ] DONKA-A Femmina \ BWP \ SAURO \ 2003 - CARBONNIEUX VAN DE HELLE / ONKA I / SHEYENNE DE BAUGY [All. ] 0 0 63.65
2 58 ITA LORENZINI CHIARA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO MANA DES LEUS Femmina \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2000 - VAZY DU VIERTOT / EHIVA DES LEUS / HADJ A [All. ] MANA DES LEUS Femmina \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2000 - VAZY DU VIERTOT / EHIVA DES LEUS / HADJ A [All. ] 0 0 65.07
3 60 ITA MIR BENEDETTA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL CHANTALIN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - CANDILLO / MISS ORLING / JOOST [All. FOSSATI GIANLUCA] CHANTALIN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - CANDILLO / MISS ORLING / JOOST [All. FOSSATI GIANLUCA] 0 0 66.44
4 49 ITA GAMBA ISABELLA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO JAKIRO Castrone \ NEWF \ SAUR \ 1999 - KANTJE'S RONALDO / CIOMA / KAOMA [All. ] JAKIRO Castrone \ NEWF \ SAUR \ 1999 - KANTJE'S RONALDO / CIOMA / KAOMA [All. ] 0 0 67.22
5 68 ITA BERETTA ALESSIA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL DAKAR Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2008 - AVONDROOD / MARIA / [All. ] DAKAR Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2008 - AVONDROOD / MARIA / [All. ] 0 0 68.12
6 59 ITA LOREGGIA CHIARA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO BANDONORA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - FLORENCIO / NOORLEE / [All. ] BANDONORA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - FLORENCIO / NOORLEE / [All. ] 0 0 69.47
7 83 ITA BELLOTTI MICOL S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO EURIDICE BAIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - FETICHE DU PAS / SILHOUETTE D'AMOUR / BURGGRAAF [All. ARISTOTELE S.N.C] EURIDICE BAIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - FETICHE DU PAS / SILHOUETTE D'AMOUR / BURGGRAAF [All. ARISTOTELE S.N.C] 0 0 70.09
8 77 ITA FERRARI CAMILLA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL NEGRITA Femmina \ SCON \ BSCU \ 2006 - RAMIROS SON II / LITTLE MADAME / CRAFTY CODGER [All. ] NEGRITA Femmina \ SCON \ BSCU \ 2006 - RAMIROS SON II / LITTLE MADAME / CRAFTY CODGER [All. ] 0 0 73.16
9 48 ITA LA BORAGINE MARTINA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ROYAL GROUP POVERSITO In vendita Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 1999 - QUIN DE LA TILIBBA / GARDENIA / JEAN DE LA LUNE [All. -] ROYAL GROUP POVERSITO In vendita Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 1999 - QUIN DE LA TILIBBA / GARDENIA / JEAN DE LA LUNE [All. -] 0 0 73.25
10 56 ITA PIROLA GIADA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD SHON GUN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONVERTER / OFELIA / SIR DE VERNEUIL [All. GIOTTO ANNAMARIA] SHON GUN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONVERTER / OFELIA / SIR DE VERNEUIL [All. GIOTTO ANNAMARIA] 0 0 78.28
11 75 ITA COLOMBO MARIKA C.I. CA' DEL PIANONE ASD BUSSU DE VILLANOVA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1997 - ARPEGE DU BOIS / ELICA DE VILLANOVA / USINI [All. ] BUSSU DE VILLANOVA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1997 - ARPEGE DU BOIS / ELICA DE VILLANOVA / USINI [All. ] 4 0 57.87
12 72 ITA SALA CHIARA C.I.DEL VIGNALE FELIX LEXUS Castrone \ SLOVAK WARMBLOOD \ BAIO \ 2002 - FARAON / LATIN LOVE / GOLDADLER [All. ] FELIX LEXUS Castrone \ SLOVAK WARMBLOOD \ BAIO \ 2002 - FARAON / LATIN LOVE / GOLDADLER [All. ] 4 0 63.87
13 74 ITA BODINI FEDERICO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL STRIP Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - STARON / ROSA DI VILLA EMILIA / SILVANO V [All. CROPELLI FAUSTA] STRIP Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - STARON / ROSA DI VILLA EMILIA / SILVANO V [All. CROPELLI FAUSTA] 4 0 68.43
14 51 ITA CORVINI ROBERTA SCUDERIA MONTELEONE ASD OLIMPIA DI VALLEROSSA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. FLORESTA ALESSANDRO] OLIMPIA DI VALLEROSSA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. FLORESTA ALESSANDRO] 4 0 73.93
15 61 ITA MILANI REBECCA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL IDOOL DELLE SCHIAVE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - SILVIO I / HAMANGA / LORD INCIPIT [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] IDOOL DELLE SCHIAVE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - SILVIO I / HAMANGA / LORD INCIPIT [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] 4 0 84
16 78 ITA VERGA MADDALENA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL CASTRO' Castrone \ SEUN \ GRIG \ 2000 - COLONADO / PALMAFA / REMZES JUNIOR-3 [All. ] CASTRO' Castrone \ SEUN \ GRIG \ 2000 - COLONADO / PALMAFA / REMZES JUNIOR-3 [All. ] 8 0 73.72
17 104 ITA PARATI IRENE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO SUNNY BOY Castrone \ RHPS \ GRIG \ 1999 - - / - / [All. ] SUNNY BOY Castrone \ RHPS \ GRIG \ 1999 - - / - / [All. ] 8 0 86.53
18 62 ITA BONIARDI BEATRICE C.E.LA CASCINETTA ASD POLSBURY PJOTTER Castrone \ NEW FOREST \ BAIO \ 1999 - CORSO / POLSBURY PANDORA / BEECHWOOD LUCKY STAR [All. ] POLSBURY PJOTTER Castrone \ NEW FOREST \ BAIO \ 1999 - CORSO / POLSBURY PANDORA / BEECHWOOD LUCKY STAR [All. ] 12 0 73.97
Elim. 63 ITA TIMIS LARISSA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ZAVAR Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - ZAVALL VDL / WINDRA G. / INDORADO [All. PAGLIANTI CRISTINA] ZAVAR Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - ZAVALL VDL / WINDRA G. / INDORADO [All. PAGLIANTI CRISTINA] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 67 ITA BONOMELLI SOFIA C.I.LA FAVORITA ASD
F.C. 44 ITA GRASSO MATTIA A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB
F.C. 65 SUI LARGHI LORENZO FISE
F.C. 69 ITA FRANGUELLI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL
F.C. 70 ITA MELE MICHELA ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD
F.C. 66 SUI AGUSTONI CORINNE IL GHIRO SSARLD
F.C. 64 ITA BIAR MY RACHID L'EDEN SSD A RL
F.C. 76 ITA SPREAFICO DANIELE C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL
C) cont 0 - max4
VESTRUM - HORSE & GREEN