C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza LIVELLO BASE JUNIOR TEMPO/STILE SABATO 20/05/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 90 cm
Campo: CAMPO ARENA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 14 LOMBARDI EMMA SOFIA A.I.IL CAVALLO A DONDOLO ERMES BOY Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CICLON / PASQUETT / DANUBE BLEU [All. BLANCO MICHELE] LOMBARDI EMMA SOFIA A.I.IL CAVALLO A DONDOLO ITA
2 29 BALBONTIN MARTA EQUILAND ASD OLIMPIA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2007 - XXX / XXX / [All. BEATA ALICE] BALBONTIN MARTA EQUILAND ASD ITA
3 24 TOPINO STEFANIA RUBBIANETTA ASD FICSUR Castrone \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2004 - HODMEZOVASARHELY FURIOSO-14 / BELLA / ISMERETLEN [All. ] TOPINO STEFANIA RUBBIANETTA ASD ITA
4 25 ZEGNA BARUFFA RICCARDO C.E.DI MOTTALCIATA ASD PICARO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - C'OR DEL SAURO / QUERCIULLA DEL GIGLIO / MAJESTIC V [All. GIGLIO SALVATORE] ZEGNA BARUFFA RICCARDO C.E.DI MOTTALCIATA ASD ITA
5 26 BORZACCHIELLO NOEMI CASCINA SAN GIOVANNI SSD A R.L. SOL LEVANTE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - HATTRICK / MARISPOSA / CANDIDAT [All. MURRUZZU DOMENICO] BORZACCHIELLO NOEMI CASCINA SAN GIOVANNI SSD A R.L. ITA
6 27 ANTONINI NICOLETTA IL ROSIGNOLO NARCISO DELLE SEMENTARECCE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - NARCOS II / SINFONIA DELLE SEMENTARECCE / JOYAU D'OR A [All. ROSI LUCA] ANTONINI NICOLETTA IL ROSIGNOLO ITA
7 28 LICINI MARIA LOURDES CI MONTEORO ASD MISS JAMAL Femmina \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2010 - SHIROCCO / BRUTTA E CATTIVA / HENNESSY [All. ] LICINI MARIA LOURDES CI MONTEORO ASD ITA
8 30 AMERICO MICHELE IPPOCLUB SSD A RL VLEDDER Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - OHORN / HONORANTE / ARMSTRONG [All. ] AMERICO MICHELE IPPOCLUB SSD A RL ITA
9 31 RINI CIRELLI IRYS MARINELLA NUOVA GESTIONE CAVALLI SPORTIVI NOR. D. DONYUN VAN DE KOPSHOEVEN Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2003 - V.TURBO VAN'T GESTELHOF / PAMINA / RANDEL Z [All. ] RINI CIRELLI IRYS MARINELLA NUOVA GESTIONE CAVALLI SPORTIVI NOR. D. ITA
10 32 PICOTTO GIULIA IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL BALOUSHINE DEI FOLLETTI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / SUNSHINE (IV) / STAKKATO [All. MERENDINO SALVATORE] PICOTTO GIULIA IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL ITA
11 33 BUOSO GAIA C.I.GREEN PARK ANGELINA Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - TJUNGSKE / JAZZ / ORTHOS [All. ] BUOSO GAIA C.I.GREEN PARK ITA
12 34 LOVERA GAIA TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ALLARD Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - FURORE / ODA / [All. ] LOVERA GAIA TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
13 35 GARELLA GRETA S.R. JUMPING TEAM ASD A.C.A.B. Castrone \ SCON \ UBER \ 2010 - XXX / XXX / [All. OPPIDO PAOLA] GARELLA GRETA S.R. JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
14 37 ABBATE BENEDETTA SALUZZESE ASD TORINO Castrone \ WIELKOPOLSKJ \ BAIO \ 2004 - LE VOLTAIRE / TONACJA / IRAK [All. ] ABBATE BENEDETTA SALUZZESE ASD ITA
15 38 STECCO BEATRICE LA CARAMELLA ASD ELEONORE DU SPAN Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACAPULCO Z / CELEBRATION Z / CALVIN Z [All. ] STECCO BEATRICE LA CARAMELLA ASD ITA
16 39 MAGLIOLI BEATRICE IL ROSIGNOLO ATLANTIC IMP Castrone \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 2000 - MASTER IMP / RIVERSIDE DREAM / COEVERS DIAMOND BOY [All. ] MAGLIOLI BEATRICE IL ROSIGNOLO ITA
17 40 BOCCONE AURORA S.R. JUMPING TEAM ASD BEST BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - ELKINTOT / LATIFOGLIA DELLE ROANE / ARCO DELLE ROANE [All. MORELLI DI POPOLO MAURIZIO] BOCCONE AURORA S.R. JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
18 41 ALESSANDRIA ANNALISA SALUZZESE ASD ATLETICO DELLA QUARTARELLA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - SIR OTTO-S / RUCCOLA / VENUS DE LA HAYE [All. ALL. LA QUARTARELLA] ALESSANDRIA ANNALISA SALUZZESE ASD ITA
19 36 GAI FRANCESCA CI MEISINO SSD A RL OLIMPIA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2007 - XXX / XXX / [All. BEATA ALICE] GAI FRANCESCA CI MEISINO SSD A RL ITA
20 42 MARINO ANNA LA SCUDERIA DEL SALICE ASD ASHWOOD CIARA Femmina \ CONN \ BAIO \ 2011 - REBEL MICK / BALLINDOON CASTLE SPARROW / CASTEL SQUIRE [All. ] MARINO ANNA LA SCUDERIA DEL SALICE ASD ITA
21 43 FERRI ALICE IL ROSIGNOLO DON CARLO Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2002 - RABIAT II TURBUD Z / DOLANTYNA / JAGUAR [All. ] FERRI ALICE IL ROSIGNOLO ITA
22 62 RECUSANI JELENA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL PASSION DE BAN Femmina \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2003 - FIRST DE LAUNAY / GAZELLE DE BAN / PLURIEL [All. ] RECUSANI JELENA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA
23 226 MANEO GIADA TRE RIVI RIDING CLUB RASCAL Maschio \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - RAPHAEL / SHANNON / SANDRO [All. ] MANEO GIADA TRE RIVI RIDING CLUB ITA
24 242 PASTORE MICOL LA CARAMELLA ASD LAPSUS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - DELY / FOLLIA BAIA / ERIN [All. CENTRO IPPICO AURELIO] PASTORE MICOL LA CARAMELLA ASD ITA
25 247 ANGELINO LEA HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD LUPHIN BAIO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ROBINE / URILDE / XERES DU LOGIS [All. CERRONE VITTORIO] ANGELINO LEA HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign