C) cont 0 - max5
Fixdesign

Classifica B100 A TEMPO 04/02/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: COPERTO
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 4 - max9
Fixdesign
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 164 ITA TRECCANI MARTINA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L THIS IS D'ACHERONTE Maschio \ \ \ 2012 - / / [All. ] THIS IS D'ACHERONTE Maschio \ \ \ 2012 - / / [All. ] 0 0 50.49
2 161 ITA BONAZZOLI BEATRICE L'EDEN SSD A RL MARENGU Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2005 - PIRADIN / GIVENCY / RIO TINTO [All. MELE GIOMMARIA] MARENGU Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2005 - PIRADIN / GIVENCY / RIO TINTO [All. MELE GIOMMARIA] 0 0 54.04
3 159 ITA GALZIGNATO FEDERICO CI IL MELOGRANO ASD ALBING Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACOBAT II / MARLON III / TOPAS [All. DITTMAR IRMGARD] ALBING Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACOBAT II / MARLON III / TOPAS [All. DITTMAR IRMGARD] 0 0 54.14
4 150 ITA PISTONI ELISA SCUDERIA BOTTENAGO S.S.D.S.R.L. WADORIJKE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - KENNEDY / HADORIJKE / NURPRIMUS [All. ] WADORIJKE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - KENNEDY / HADORIJKE / NURPRIMUS [All. ] 0 0 54.16
5 117 ITA IUDICA ALESSIO C.I.MOIRA ARAMIS DE LA VOIE D'OLNE Maschio \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2006 - VIKING VAN DE KWEKENHOEVE / LYS DE LA VOIE D'OLNE / GRIGNOTEUR DE LA FONTAINE [All. ] ARAMIS DE LA VOIE D'OLNE Maschio \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2006 - VIKING VAN DE KWEKENHOEVE / LYS DE LA VOIE D'OLNE / GRIGNOTEUR DE LA FONTAINE [All. ] 0 0 56.5
6 157 ITA FEDRIGO LINDA SPORTING CLUB PARADISO HORSE & PONY ASD ERAGON Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ PEZZATO TOBIANO \ 2006 - ******************* / ******************* / [All. ] ERAGON Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ PEZZATO TOBIANO \ 2006 - ******************* / ******************* / [All. ] 0 0 59.87
7 166 ITA ROMANI MARTINA CI AMADESSI ASD STAICONME Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - STARON / VIRGINIA / VESPUCCI [All. STROLEGO MANUELA] STAICONME Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - STARON / VIRGINIA / VESPUCCI [All. STROLEGO MANUELA] 0 0 60.38
8 147 ITA VENEZIANI ANITA AL.CLE. AED CHILI CHILI L.S. Femmina \ WARM \ BAIO \ 2000 - CAMPAMENTO / HERA / AZOL [All. ] CHILI CHILI L.S. Femmina \ WARM \ BAIO \ 2000 - CAMPAMENTO / HERA / AZOL [All. ] 0 0 63.69
9 171 ITA CIRESOLA RACHELE SPORTING CLUB PARADISO HORSE & PONY ASD CASSILA HP Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2007 - CASSINI I / N-KIMBERLY / [All. ] CASSILA HP Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2007 - CASSINI I / N-KIMBERLY / [All. ] 0 0 64.1
10 132 ITA REBESAN MARTINA OLIVIERI AVENIER Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 1998 - ZAVENIER / OLIMPIA VIII / MARANTO [All. FBBIANI E LAMBURGHINI] AVENIER Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 1998 - ZAVENIER / OLIMPIA VIII / MARANTO [All. FBBIANI E LAMBURGHINI] 0 0 64.83
11 170 ITA FERRETTI GAIA C.I. IL PAGURO SALTARELLANTE ASD CORLANDA V Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2006 - LUDGER / CORLANDA IV / CALANDO IV [All. ] CORLANDA V Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2006 - LUDGER / CORLANDA IV / CALANDO IV [All. ] 4 0 53.86
12 163 ITA DAVOLI MARGHERITA C.E.REGGIO EMILIA ASD IRYS Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2006 - LANDJONKER S / IPSARA / DAMON [All. ] IRYS Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2006 - LANDJONKER S / IPSARA / DAMON [All. ] 4 0 58.45
13 281 ITA ZORDAN BENEDETTA CAVALLI DEL BRENTA ASD CALIMBA DEL BRENTA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CAMPIONE VI / POWER PLAY / PROMINENZ [All. BARZON FILIPPO ANDREA] CALIMBA DEL BRENTA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CAMPIONE VI / POWER PLAY / PROMINENZ [All. BARZON FILIPPO ANDREA] 4 0 67.16
14 142 ITA ROMANO LUDOVICA OMEGA EQUESTRIAN ASD VENTINOVE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - DIAMANT DES ISLES / TRESSY / MISTERE II [All. FONTANA DARIO] VENTINOVE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - DIAMANT DES ISLES / TRESSY / MISTERE II [All. FONTANA DARIO] 4 0 74.99
15 148 ITA VILLA ANDREA BEATRICE SPORTING CLUB PARADISO HORSE & PONY ASD FACCIMANU Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - WADI KID M / BIZZARRIA / ARPEGE DU BOIS [All. NARDI ENZO] FACCIMANU Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - WADI KID M / BIZZARRIA / ARPEGE DU BOIS [All. NARDI ENZO] 8 0 58.16
16 152 ITA NERI ELENA LO STRADELLO ASD DEVON Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - PERHAPS VH MOLENVONDEL / GINA / VALEUR [All. ] DEVON Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - PERHAPS VH MOLENVONDEL / GINA / VALEUR [All. ] 8 0 62.76
17 143 ITA BREGOLIN FRANCESCA SCUOLA PAD. DI EQUITAZIONE ASD CONTILY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - CONCORAL / TILY / DARCO [All. ALL. FONTECHIARA] CONTILY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - CONCORAL / TILY / DARCO [All. ALL. FONTECHIARA] 8 0 63.22
18 160 ITA CATTANI DEBORAH C.I. RIOLA ASD ELMINA Maschio \ \ \ 2007 - / / [All. ] ELMINA Maschio \ \ \ 2007 - / / [All. ] 8 0 65.53
19 167 ITA CATTANEO MARLENE CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ARTU' Castrone \ INDI \ SAUR \ 1996 - TU REVIENS / LITLE LADY / LECTOR [All. AGOSTA GIOVANNI] ARTU' Castrone \ INDI \ SAUR \ 1996 - TU REVIENS / LITLE LADY / LECTOR [All. AGOSTA GIOVANNI] 8 0 68.63
Elim. 165 ITA MAMELI MARIANNA OMEGA EQUESTRIAN ASD VALANDRY DE ZELLIK D'05 Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 1998 - OHIO VAN DE PADENBORRE D'02 / SALOME VAN ZELLIK / CAMUS 210068489 [All. ] VALANDRY DE ZELLIK D'05 Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 1998 - OHIO VAN DE PADENBORRE D'02 / SALOME VAN ZELLIK / CAMUS 210068489 [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 155 ITA BEDINI MIRCO SCUDERIA GUIDETTI ASD LUNAPIENA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / CHIAR DI LUNA DI ZAINO / JEAN DE LA LUNE [All. AVVISATI FABRIZIO] LUNAPIENA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / CHIAR DI LUNA DI ZAINO / JEAN DE LA LUNE [All. AVVISATI FABRIZIO] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 146 ITA ROMANO COSTANZA OMEGA EQUESTRIAN ASD OVILO' Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - LANDREGENT / DOLLANA / EOUUS MON AMOUR [All. MURA BACHISIO NICOLA] OVILO' Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - LANDREGENT / DOLLANA / EOUUS MON AMOUR [All. MURA BACHISIO NICOLA] Elim. 0 0
Rit. 144 ITA BASSI FRANCESCA SI DEL PESTRINO ASD LUNA SOLITARIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - ADAM IV / FRIDA BAIA / [All. PARNANZONE LUCIO] LUNA SOLITARIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - ADAM IV / FRIDA BAIA / [All. PARNANZONE LUCIO] Rit. 0 0
F.C. 154 ITA RICCHI GIULIA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD
F.C. 153 ITA GIORDANO ALESSANDRO CI AMADESSI ASD
F.C. 145 ITA MARTINELLO FRANCESCA ANIMA EQUESTRIAN SSD A.R.L.
F.C. 23 ITA DUSO DENISE C.I. VICTORI ASD
F.C. 9 ITA DALLIMORE MALLABY ELIZABETH SCUDERIA SGRIFONA SSD ARL
F.C. 115 ITA BARZON FILIPPO ANDREA CAVALLI DEL BRENTA ASD
F.C. 141 ITA AMBROSI MARCO CI IL MELOGRANO ASD
F.C. 156 ITA AMBROSI MARCO CI IL MELOGRANO ASD
F.C. 242 ITA BERNARDI GIORGIO FISE
F.C. 162 BEL BUFFEL SEAN MARC W IL CASALE ASD
F.C. 169 ITA ANCESCHI VALENTINO C.I. EQUICLUB ASD
F.C. 180 ITA GIORDANO ALESSANDRO CI AMADESSI ASD
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign