C) cont 3 - max5
Fixdesign

Ordine di partenza C130 TEMPO (QUALIFICANTE ) - VEN. 18/11/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 130 cm
Campo: OUTDOOR
Montepremi: 1000 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 7 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 189 MURRUZZU ANTONIO CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD MANIERO DEL MONTE ACUTO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / DESDEMONA DE LA MINERVA / ROBINE [All. AZ. AGR. IL GIOGANTINO DI SANNA ROSANNA] MURRUZZU ANTONIO CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD ITA
2 40 GUSPINI ANDREA SIETE FUENTES ASD OCEAN GIRL Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - OUITE EASY / ELEKTRA NAKTIOS / PIRADIN [All. DIAZ ALESSANDRA] GUSPINI ANDREA SIETE FUENTES ASD ITA
3 41 CARCANGIU ENRICO GRIGHINE ASD REA FRIDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - CLAVELITO / FRIDA / ASCOT DES IFS (FR) [All. PIRAS MARIANGELA] CARCANGIU ENRICO GRIGHINE ASD ITA
4 46 TATTI ALBERTO ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. LEPIDA LIMBA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - CENTO / UOKITA / OLIMPIQUE LONDON [All. TATTI VITALE] TATTI ALBERTO ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. ITA
5 48 ZACCHEDDU FABRIZIO TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD GALANNU Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2002 - AVENIR / GIULIA (II) / CLAVELITO [All. SECHI SALVATORE] ZACCHEDDU FABRIZIO TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD ITA
6 25 FRAU MARTA CI USIGNOLO ASD NITRIT Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - KSAR-SITTE / SULTANA FONNESA / ENNIO II [All. CUALBU MARIO] FRAU MARTA CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
7 31 FALCHI CHIARA CI USIGNOLO ASD DEUCE FIVE D' ACHERONTE Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2004 - ARGENTINUS / ISSISSIMA / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA IL CERRO S.R.L] FALCHI CHIARA CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
8 44 ARCA MARCO MONTE ARCI HORSE CLUB PERCYVAL Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - KSAR-SITTE / URILDE / XERES DU LOGIS [All. CERRONE VITTORIO] ARCA MARCO MONTE ARCI HORSE CLUB ITA
9 49 PINNA ANTONELLO C.E. POZZOMAGGIORE ASD QUERUBINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - AVENIR / UGGIA / TIGER [All. BOI ANTONIO] PINNA ANTONELLO C.E. POZZOMAGGIORE ASD ITA
10 51 PAU MARCO CI USIGNOLO ASD MEREDITH DEL MENHIR Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - LUCKY BOY / DECHIDA DE MENHIR / FLAMENGO [All. SIONIS FRANCESCO] PAU MARCO CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
11 52 CARBONI GIOVANNI QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD FENYA GREY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CICERO Z / AILYIN / ACORD II [All. MOMBELLI GIOVANNI] CARBONI GIOVANNI QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD ITA
12 67 MURRUZZU GIANLEONARDO CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD VELEX Castrone \ SELLA OLANDESE \ BAIO \ 2002 - CANTOS / PALEXA / ANIMO [All. ] MURRUZZU GIANLEONARDO CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD ITA
13 53 ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD OTERO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / ALA BIRDI / LEOPARD [All. CARTA GIUSEOPPE] ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA
14 55 MURONI FILIPPO CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD IRIADE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - AVENIR / UMBRIA II / ADENAR [All. PAU OSVALDO] MURONI FILIPPO CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD ITA
15 65 PALA PIERO CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD PILATO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - KSAR-SITTE / SANDY SHOW / ABELE III [All. MURRU SALVATORE] PALA PIERO CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD ITA
16 42 MURRUZZU ANTONIO CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD RIME' Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - KSAR-SITTE / GANIA / LEOPARD (ITA) [All. VIRDIS GIOVANNI MARIA] MURRUZZU ANTONIO CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD ITA
17 47 GUSPINI ANDREA SIETE FUENTES ASD ISIRAIDER Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - INDOCTRO / ARIZONAS / PIRADIN [All. DIAZ ALESSANDRA] GUSPINI ANDREA SIETE FUENTES ASD ITA
18 58 ARCA MARCO MONTE ARCI HORSE CLUB OMEGA TRE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / BOHEMIEN / QUADRETTO [All. MIGHELI FRANCESCO] ARCA MARCO MONTE ARCI HORSE CLUB ITA
19 50 CARCANGIU ENRICO GRIGHINE ASD IVAN DI VALMARINA Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - FOR PLEASURE / AIDA DEL TERRICCIO / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. MANZONI GIOVANNA] CARCANGIU ENRICO GRIGHINE ASD ITA
20 60 F.C. LORENZONI ELENA GRIGHINE ASD IBIS DE SA PITTADA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - AVENIR / IALTA DE SA PITTADA / CLAVELITO [All. MASTINO AMALIA] LORENZONI ELENA GRIGHINE ASD ITA
21 62 TATTI ALBERTO ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. QUADRETTO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - CAMPIONE VI / ANDROMEDA BELLA / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. S.A.CENTRO ALL.DEL CAVALLO AAS] TATTI ALBERTO ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. ITA
22 64 LANZETTA ANGELA C.I. LA GOLENA ASD PANAMA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - ROBINE / FAYSAN / AHORN [All. LANZETTA ANGELA] LANZETTA ANGELA C.I. LA GOLENA ASD ITA
23 66 MANCA PIERSANDRA C.I. I PAVONI ASD COLANDRA Femmina \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2007 - COLANDRO / MALEIKA / COROFINO I [All. ] MANCA PIERSANDRA C.I. I PAVONI ASD ITA
24 39 SERRA GIANGAVINO CE OZIERESE ASD MOROSO DE FLORINAS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - ROBINE / PERLA DE FLORINAS / PEROU DE ROCHE [All. CAMPUS FRANCESCHINO] SERRA GIANGAVINO CE OZIERESE ASD ITA
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero