C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza C115 19/04/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: ESTERNO 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 155 SCORZELLI FRANCESCO JUMP'G BOX ASD VERTIGO Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - CLINTON / ISIS / HEDJAZ [All. ] SCORZELLI FRANCESCO JUMP'G BOX ASD ITA
2 177 SARTORATO EDDY CI LA MORGANA ASD TIFFY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - TREASURE / HANUSKA / ALASSIO [All. TURATI PIETRO] SARTORATO EDDY CI LA MORGANA ASD ITA
3 156 GALIMBERTI ELENA LE BETULLE ASD VERON Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - RIVERMAN / LOU-LOU / SAMBER [All. ] GALIMBERTI ELENA LE BETULLE ASD ITA
4 158 FALSETTA FABIO SCUDERIA DELLA BORIOLA ASD UNDER COVER V Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - EPILOT / JIRENE / FRUHLING [All. ] FALSETTA FABIO SCUDERIA DELLA BORIOLA ASD ITA
5 159 LANDONI VALENTINA C.I.BREGNANO PARAGONA LA Femmina \ WEST \ BSCU \ 1998 - PONTIFEX / RONJA GH / RIVELLINO XX [All. ] LANDONI VALENTINA C.I.BREGNANO ITA
6 162 SELLA BEATRICE EURATOM MONELLO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2006 - RHA / LORELEY / ATHLET [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] SELLA BEATRICE EURATOM ITA
7 167 FRIGERIO STEFANO LA FORNACETTA ASD SOCRATE D'ISLE Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2006 - JEFF D'OR / CYBELLE / FOL AVRIL [All. ] FRIGERIO STEFANO LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
8 169 VLANTIKIN MELINA SCUDERIE SANTANAGA ASD WAN TAN Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2002 - CAPTAIN PAUL / WANNABE / QUICK STAR [All. ] VLANTIKIN MELINA SCUDERIE SANTANAGA ASD GRE
9 171 MALBERTI PAOLO C.I.SPORT.EQUUS CLUB OCELOT Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1996 - HAMLET 89.7917 / FULANA 87.1769 / ARMSTRONG 82.3650 [All. ] MALBERTI PAOLO C.I.SPORT.EQUUS CLUB ITA
10 172 LEO FRANCESCA C.I.BREGNANO CHAMPIONESSE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - CAMPIONE VI / JOUETTE VD PADENBORRE / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. GIERREGI SAS] LEO FRANCESCA C.I.BREGNANO ITA
11 173 MONTI LUCREZIA C.I.BREGNANO KAMIRO DES ROCHES Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 1998 - DAMIRO / URPHEE DES ROCHES / FOUDRE DE GUERRE [All. ] MONTI LUCREZIA C.I.BREGNANO ITA
12 174 GIANETTI MATTEO SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL DE'JA'-VU (EX DEL FIORE) Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2003 - DANAOS / RAPHAELA / RTL [All. ] GIANETTI MATTEO SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA
13 175 PICCIRILLI GIORGIA CI SANT'ANNA ASD CILLA HOWER CH Femmina \ CH__ \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONCERTO DU SEMNOZ / SANDRINA / SANDRO [All. ] PICCIRILLI GIORGIA CI SANT'ANNA ASD ITA
14 176 NOVELLONE VIOLA MARIA ASS. SPORTING CLUB MONTEROSA NOVARA ASD BALLYGRANGANS SEA BREEZE Maschio \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - GREAT PALM / FIRST FIELD / FORTIES FIELD [All. ] NOVELLONE VIOLA MARIA ASS. SPORTING CLUB MONTEROSA NOVARA ASD ITA
15 180 RABACHIN ELISA C.I.LA BETULLA ELDORADO DELLA BOTTICELLA Castrone \ SB__ \ GRIG \ 2004 - DARCO / STELLA / GOLDSPRING DE LAUZELLE [All. ] RABACHIN ELISA C.I.LA BETULLA ITA
16 182 BERETTA ASSIA CI LARIO ASD PER L'EQUIT. RODRIG Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - LIBERO O' / VIKY II / MAJESTIC V [All. DE FALCO ENRICO] BERETTA ASSIA CI LARIO ASD PER L'EQUIT. ITA
17 183 BASSI BARBARA C.I.LE GINESTRE AZZARO 31 Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 1996 - ALASCA / GANGSTERN / LATOURO [All. ] BASSI BARBARA C.I.LE GINESTRE ITA
18 184 CONSILVIO FEDERICA SCUDERIA CASCINA GRANDE ASD LYS EBUINE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO ROANATO \ 2005 - CANDIDAT / EBUINELLE / DIAMANT DES ISLES [All. LODINI LIDIA] CONSILVIO FEDERICA SCUDERIA CASCINA GRANDE ASD ITA
19 170 F.C. DUBOIS ALAIN JEAN ERNEST HORSE CLUB VILLA AIRAGHI ASD LOVE SONG EH Femmina \ HOLS \ SAUR \ 2009 - LORDANOS / PAULINE VI / ESTEBAN [All. ] DUBOIS ALAIN JEAN ERNEST HORSE CLUB VILLA AIRAGHI ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign