C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica B100 19/04/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: ZEBRA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
KEP - Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 58 ITA MOIOLI ALESSANDRA ASD EQUESTRE SCUDERIA MARTIN FIERRO NONINKA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1995 - EQUADOR / KARINKA / BOREAS [All. ] NONINKA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1995 - EQUADOR / KARINKA / BOREAS [All. ] 0/0 0 30.06
2 32 ITA QUAGGIOTTO GIULIA C.I. AMBASSADOR DIASPRO GRANGER Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - MISTER LUI / AMETISTA DEL GRANGER / NIKOLLO [All. ] DIASPRO GRANGER Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - MISTER LUI / AMETISTA DEL GRANGER / NIKOLLO [All. ] 0/0 0 34.44
3 39 ITA ORSATTI CAMILLA AL.CLE. AED CAPPAGH CARLING Femmina \ PONY \ SAUR \ 1998 - **** / **** / **** [All. ] CAPPAGH CARLING Femmina \ PONY \ SAUR \ 1998 - **** / **** / **** [All. ] 0/4 0 30.59
4 47 ITA LAVECCHIA MATTEA SI DEL PESTRINO ASD OPIUM DU BLIN Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2002 - THUNDER DU BLIN / TOILLE DAM / MITSOUPAM [All. ] OPIUM DU BLIN Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2002 - THUNDER DU BLIN / TOILLE DAM / MITSOUPAM [All. ] 0/4 0 30.69
5 36 ITA PONZIO SALVATORE C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO CHIC Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - SILVERSTONE / LUCKY GIRL R / ORTHOS [All. ] CHIC Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - SILVERSTONE / LUCKY GIRL R / ORTHOS [All. ] 0/10 0 49.34
6 42 ITA GABBIANI MARINA ASD RONCO DEL COLLE CESAR 50 Maschio \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2000 - LA PIKO S / WESSLEY / ADLERGRUND [All. ] CESAR 50 Maschio \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2000 - LA PIKO S / WESSLEY / ADLERGRUND [All. ] 4 0 0
6 31 ITA MANGANATI MICHAEL C.I.DANIELE LUCHADOR Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 2003 - / / [All. ] LUCHADOR Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 2003 - / / [All. ] 4 0 0
6 56 ITA NEVIANI DIANA IL SALICE ASD BARUCCA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - BEBETO / RX DANGER / ERCOLANO [All. ZANCHI GIANBATTISTA] BARUCCA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - BEBETO / RX DANGER / ERCOLANO [All. ZANCHI GIANBATTISTA] 4 0 0
6 33 ITA GUANDALINI AGATA MARIA SOLE PREDEFITTE ASD DARIUSZ Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ SAURO \ 1997 - NONIUS / BOGAR / ALDATO NONIUS [All. ] DARIUSZ Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ SAURO \ 1997 - NONIUS / BOGAR / ALDATO NONIUS [All. ] 4 0 0
6 57 ITA TELLAROLI LAURA C.I. AMBASSADOR LASKO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1999 - LASCAR / POTYCZKA / POTYLICA [All. IOSINI ALFREDO] LASKO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1999 - LASCAR / POTYCZKA / POTYLICA [All. IOSINI ALFREDO] 4 0 0
11 51 ITA PADERNO LARA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ANIMA GRIGIA DELL'EDEN Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] ANIMA GRIGIA DELL'EDEN Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] 12 0 0
Elim. 38 ITA BETTONI ILARIA LA VISCONTELLA ASD LATIFFANY Femmina \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO \ 1999 - LAURIES / TIFFANY / TANZER [All. ] LATIFFANY Femmina \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO \ 1999 - LAURIES / TIFFANY / TANZER [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 49 ITA MATTAVELLI TIZIANO C.I.SULBIATESE SSD A RL
F.C. 50 ITA GUERINI ENRICO SCUOLA GIOV. DI EQUIT. LE QUADRE ASD
F.C. 77 ITA PARIS SILVIO C. ATTACCHI TEAM MORBIS ASD
F.C. 54 ITA MATTAVELLI TIZIANO C.I.SULBIATESE SSD A RL
F.C. 55 ITA GUERINI ENRICO SCUOLA GIOV. DI EQUIT. LE QUADRE ASD
F.C. 59 ITA ZUCCA SILVIA LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign