C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica 6 ANNI A FASI 18/04/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: CLARISSA
Montepremi: 600 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
KEP - Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 6 ITA IASIELLO GIOVANNI LA FRANCESINA ASD EAU DE CARTIER M Femmina \ KWPN \ MORELLO \ 2009 - ZENTO / POISSON M / HAMLET [All. ] EAU DE CARTIER M Femmina \ KWPN \ MORELLO \ 2009 - ZENTO / POISSON M / HAMLET [All. ] 0/0 0 33.08
2 14 ITA TRIVELLATO SONIA C.I. PRA' GRANDE ASD SIOUX Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - VOLCAM DU RI D'ASSE / EBALIA DEL RONCHETTO / CLINTON [All. MARCHESE SILVANA] SIOUX Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - VOLCAM DU RI D'ASSE / EBALIA DEL RONCHETTO / CLINTON [All. MARCHESE SILVANA] 0/0 0 33.66
3 12 ITA NICOLODI STEFANO CENTRO IPPICO LA TORBIERA S.S.D. A R.L. ELANO Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - VERDI / RAYAE / CALVADOS [All. ] ELANO Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - VERDI / RAYAE / CALVADOS [All. ] 0/0 0 42.35
4 1 ITA GUIDI BEATRICE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD VITY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - APACHE D'ADRIERS / DAPHNER SAMY / GALOUBET A [All. DESTRO RAFFAELLA] VITY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - APACHE D'ADRIERS / DAPHNER SAMY / GALOUBET A [All. DESTRO RAFFAELLA] 0/4 0 41.57
5 4 ITA SACCO GIORGIO SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL JARCO VAN DEN LINDENBERGH Maschio \ BEL_ \ BSCU \ 2009 - DARCO / DAYTONA DE MUZE / CENTO [All. ] JARCO VAN DEN LINDENBERGH Maschio \ BEL_ \ BSCU \ 2009 - DARCO / DAYTONA DE MUZE / CENTO [All. ] 1 0 0
5 7 ITA MARONGIU ALBERT SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL QU'EST QUE CE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - ROBINE / ERCOLJNA / OREGON [All. USAI MARCO] QU'EST QUE CE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - ROBINE / ERCOLJNA / OREGON [All. USAI MARCO] 1 0 0
5 243 ITA DUBOIS EDOARDO ALAIN IL BEDESCO ASD QUORUM DE LA FOLGORE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - CONCORAL / USSANINA / PIRADIN [All. LAI ANGELO] QUORUM DE LA FOLGORE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - CONCORAL / USSANINA / PIRADIN [All. LAI ANGELO] 1 0 0
8 2 SUI MURIALDO Franco FISE DARCOLIE DES COLLINES Femmina \ SELLA BELGA \ SAURO \ 2009 - / ANNACONDA HOUSSOIT Z / ARAMIS DE A CENSE [All. ] DARCOLIE DES COLLINES Femmina \ SELLA BELGA \ SAURO \ 2009 - / ANNACONDA HOUSSOIT Z / ARAMIS DE A CENSE [All. ] 4 0 0
8 5 ITA BRAGHINI MARA CI SESTESE ASD EDELVONA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2009 - DIARADO / PASSIVONA / VOLTAIRE [All. ] EDELVONA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2009 - DIARADO / PASSIVONA / VOLTAIRE [All. ] 4 0 0
8 10 ITA GENTINI ROBERTA CAVAGLIANO EDIRK Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - CANTOS / PAULINE / INDORADO [All. ] EDIRK Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - CANTOS / PAULINE / INDORADO [All. ] 4 0 0
8 11 ITA DE COI LISA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA DELGADO DU HARBY \ \ \ 2009 - QUICK STEP WISBECQ / ISATIS DU HARBY / [All. ] DELGADO DU HARBY \ \ \ 2009 - QUICK STEP WISBECQ / ISATIS DU HARBY / [All. ] 4 0 0
12 244 ITA CINELLI DONATO ASD EQUIHOUSE LA TORRIGGIA QUANAMI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LOOPING / HANAMI / CONCORAL [All. ALL. FONTECHIARA] QUANAMI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LOOPING / HANAMI / CONCORAL [All. ALL. FONTECHIARA] 8 0 0
13 3 ITA BIAZZI VALERIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS Maschio \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2009 - UGANO SITTE / ORIGINE DU MONT D'OR / KSAR-SITTE [All. ] DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS Maschio \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2009 - UGANO SITTE / ORIGINE DU MONT D'OR / KSAR-SITTE [All. ] 12 0 0
14 8 ITA ROSSONI LUIGI C.I.LA PINETINA JACKPOT VAN DE PADENBORRE Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2009 - DIEGO VAN DE PADENBORRE / PRACTICE / PRAKTIKER [All. ] JACKPOT VAN DE PADENBORRE Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2009 - DIEGO VAN DE PADENBORRE / PRACTICE / PRAKTIKER [All. ] 18 0 0
Elim. 242 ITA CAGNAZZO VALENTINA SANMARTINO EMMA Maschio \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2009 - WIZZERD WV / AKUNA / CELANO [All. ] EMMA Maschio \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2009 - WIZZERD WV / AKUNA / CELANO [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 110 ITA MARTINOTTI TERESA C.I. CAPANNELLE ASD
F.C. 83 ITA BRAGHINI MARA CI SESTESE ASD
F.C. 189 ITA PANZERI GIULIO FISE
F.C. 133 ITA BASSAN ANDREA SIMPLY HORSE SSD A RL
F.C. 16 ITA COSSU GIUSEPPE TOP JUMP ASD
F.C. 159 ITA MAGGIULLI GIULIA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L.
F.C. 13 ITA PALMIZI GIANLUCA CORJULANA ASD
F.C. 22 ITA PURICELLI FRANCESCO PENTAGON R.C. SSD A RL
F.C. 245 ITA PRONO BIANCA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA
F.C. 338 ITA GRIMALDI MATTEO ANDREA MARCO CI LA MORGANA ASD
F.C. 28 ITA GRUA SIMONA C.I.DEL VIGNALE
F.C. 212 ITA BIANCHI MARTA C.I.LA LOGGIA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign