C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza B 110 A TEMPO 19/04/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: SOFIA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 211 F.C. ALESSI GIADA A.I.DELLE BRUGHIERE ASD OSYRUS DE LOUPE Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2002 - ROSIRE / DORINA DE LOUPE / SAPHIR D'ELLE [All. ] ALESSI GIADA A.I.DELLE BRUGHIERE ASD ITA
2 307 CATTANEO CHIARA CAVAGLIANO PRODE DI VAL LITARA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - AVENIR / TORRALBA / ARPEGE DU BOIS [All. CORREDDU FRANCESCO] CATTANEO CHIARA CAVAGLIANO ITA
3 318 CONZATTI ERIKA C.I.GARDESANO ASD MAGNIFIEK Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 1996 - HYPOFEE / ELASTIQUE / STURIOSO [All. ] CONZATTI ERIKA C.I.GARDESANO ASD ITA
4 250 MALLAMACE FABIO C.E.L. ASD MATHILDA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1994 - ZEOLIET / IRENA / SIT THIS ONE OUT [All. ] MALLAMACE FABIO C.E.L. ASD ITA
5 253 ELLI FRANCESCA C.I.ME ASD CORSAIRE Castrone \ SCON \ BSCU \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] ELLI FRANCESCA C.I.ME ASD ITA
6 257 TRUJILLO MARTINA A.S.ETREA OLEON Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / TRISCIA / PEROU DE ROCHE [All. GALLERI RAFFAELE] TRUJILLO MARTINA A.S.ETREA ITA
7 261 BINAGHI LARISSA I TULIPANI ASD TOSCA DU BARY Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2007 - QREDO DE PAULSTRA / LUNA / OLAF D'HELBY [All. ] BINAGHI LARISSA I TULIPANI ASD SUI
8 263 CODONI GRETA IL RONCOLINO ASD PELIDE ACHILLE Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2007 - CHACAGO Z / KANDY DE CAPELLE / ARPEGE PIERVILLE [All. ] CODONI GRETA IL RONCOLINO ASD ITA
9 268 PIROVANO GIORGIA SCUDERIE SANTANAGA ASD WISKA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - HEMMINGWAY 89.9247 / KORSAKOVA G W-091653-VB / SAYGON BWP [All. J. DRESEN] PIROVANO GIORGIA SCUDERIE SANTANAGA ASD ITA
10 272 BRIZIO AURORA CI I GELSI ASD CHICA B Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2005 - CHICO'S BOY / GLORIA / GLORIEUX [All. ] BRIZIO AURORA CI I GELSI ASD ITA
11 283 GUIDI MARIA ALESSANDRA C.I.LA LURA NEVER FOREVER Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - SILVESTER VDL/LOTUS VDL / BERNADINE / FORMATEUR [All. BEDINI MANUELA SILVANA] GUIDI MARIA ALESSANDRA C.I.LA LURA ITA
12 288 PASSONI VIOLA CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD WARONITA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - PYTHAGORAS / SARONITA / GRACIO [All. ] PASSONI VIOLA CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD ITA
13 295 GATTONI LORENZO SCUD. DI MONTICELLO ASD POWER AOMARJO \ \ \ 2008 - POWER BLADE / AINE ALAINN / [All. ] GATTONI LORENZO SCUD. DI MONTICELLO ASD ITA
14 296 PESENTI ISABELLA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD DIANA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2008 - VIGARO / VAVIANA / PHIN PHIN [All. ] PESENTI ISABELLA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD ITA
15 299 GRAZIOLI GIULIA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA ZARACOSA Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2004 - SAN REMO / ENFLEURAGE / CHICO [All. ] GRAZIOLI GIULIA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA ITA
16 316 F.C. BONETTI MARGHERITA SCUDERIA SIBILIA ASD OCHTEND Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 1996 - N-ALDATO / OPIUM / DARCO [All. ] BONETTI MARGHERITA SCUDERIA SIBILIA ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign