C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza B 100 A TEMPO 07/08/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: UNO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 5 - max8
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 86 PORTELLO VICTORIA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ECCOLA QUA' Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - ECCOLO / NISIDE (I) / AUXILIANTE [All. SCUOLA PADOVANA DI EQUITAZIONE] PORTELLO VICTORIA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
2 49 PUSCEDDU FABIO C.I.LA QUERCIA Z-ACONEO DDL Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - ACORADO / TOSCANE DDL / ZEUS [All. ] PUSCEDDU FABIO C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
3 52 CELIC GIULIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD FOCUS STAR Castrone \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2003 - FURST HEINRICH / PRINZESSIN / PRINCE THATCH XX [All. ] CELIC GIULIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
4 54 COMINOTTO MATTEO C.I. LA CORTE ASD KRINITY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2005 - INDOCTRO / KRIMHILDE / SILVANO (V) [All. CIOMEI ALESSIO] COMINOTTO MATTEO C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA
5 57 CHITTARO ARIANNA C.I. ALLE ORTENSIE GIRFIUS DI PIEDIMONTE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - GRAF GRANNUS / BLACK IS BEAUTY / HALLO (I) [All. SERRA AGOSTINO] CHITTARO ARIANNA C.I. ALLE ORTENSIE ITA
6 62 BERT FEDERICA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD EKSPANDER Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2002 - LEONARDO DA VINCI / ESTERA / MARKIES V [All. ] BERT FEDERICA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
7 64 PELIZZO MICHELA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL BRRIVIDO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - DON ALBERT BON DELL'ORCHIDEA / INSEL / WENDEKREIS [All. BORGNA ROBERTA] PELIZZO MICHELA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ITA
8 68 FABRO GIULIA C.I.I PRATI DI VARMO EAU DE NUIT Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - ROMMEL / GIUNONE II / TURNER DE KREISKER [All. GUATELLI DANTE] FABRO GIULIA C.I.I PRATI DI VARMO ITA
9 69 DI VINCENZO GIULIA LE ROANE AUSBIN Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - ROBIN Z II / AUSTRALIA II / MARANTO [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA FRASSON ROBERTO & C. S.S.] DI VINCENZO GIULIA LE ROANE ITA
10 70 HODGSON BALL KATY C.E. Q IL CAVALLINO SSD A RL M.PATHOS Castrone \ MARE \ BAIO \ 2003 - 3052 ZAIRO / 8457 M.FATA DEL BELAGAIO / 425 SEMPRONIO [All. AZ.AGR.CISILINO VINICIO] HODGSON BALL KATY C.E. Q IL CAVALLINO SSD A RL GBR
11 71 CANTONI MORENA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL CUSTOS ELVIS Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ SAURO \ 1994 - CORIALL / V.2 / ARDEN [All. ] CANTONI MORENA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ITA
12 72 BOSSI SARA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD EIDOTEA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2005 - WELTSTEIN / ELEUZIS / CONSOR [All. ] BOSSI SARA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
13 73 LO RE JONATHAN SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL CAMILLO WH Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACODETTO / SIMKE H / KROONGRAAF [All. ] LO RE JONATHAN SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ITA
14 74 LUPIERI ANNA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE ARNIKA Femmina \ CESK \ SAUR \ 2009 - ARISTO Z / LUCKA / LIBERO - 6 [All. ] LUPIERI ANNA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE ITA
15 75 GIOTTA ANNA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD PENELOPE PAT Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - TARDENOIS / BALLY SUE ELLEN / [All. PIZZI DI FOGLIA S.A.S. DI G.FLAMINI & C] GIOTTA ANNA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
16 76 TEDESCO VANESSA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD SCHARIF Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - ********** / ************* / [All. ] TEDESCO VANESSA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
17 77 ZARA VANESSA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD NANA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - ********** / ********** / [All. ] ZARA VANESSA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
18 78 RUSSI SILVIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD PAZZARELLA DI SAN GIUSEPPINO Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 1999 - ******** / ******** / [All. DI BIASE LUIGI] RUSSI SILVIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
19 79 LIVIERI VALENTINA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ONYX Castrone \ BAYE \ BAIO \ 2001 - CAMPORADO B / CANTATE B / CANTATUS B [All. ] LIVIERI VALENTINA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
20 80 MULLONI LUIGI LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ECCOLA QUA' Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - ECCOLO / NISIDE (I) / AUXILIANTE [All. SCUOLA PADOVANA DI EQUITAZIONE] MULLONI LUIGI LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
21 81 BRUSSA GAIA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE DRINK Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ MORELLO \ 2004 - LYK SZAMPANA / DYWIZJA / HISZPANSKI RYTM [All. ] BRUSSA GAIA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA
22 84 RIMANICH ELEONORA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL EUREKA DI BOSCOCHIARO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - QUITE EASY / ALLYSON / CONCORDE [All. PANCIERA ALESSANDRA] RIMANICH ELEONORA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
23 85 FAVETTA LUCREZIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD WIOSNA Femmina \ SEPO \ SAUR \ 2005 - LIFE AND LIBERTY / WIBRACJA / TABUN [All. ] FAVETTA LUCREZIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
24 87 BIASIATO IVANO C.I.I PRATI DI VARMO CSELSZI Femmina \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - 2667 SZIGMA / CSINOS / ISMERETLEN [All. ] BIASIATO IVANO C.I.I PRATI DI VARMO ITA
25 88 CERLENCO FRANCESCA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD MAJOR MISTERO Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2005 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / VICKI II / DELFO DE OSSI [All. PIU GIOVANNI GAVINO] CERLENCO FRANCESCA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
26 89 MUSSIO FRANCESCA C.I.DELL'EMME QUEMADAS Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - LIBERTY FIRST / ABRACADABRA / LATUS II (I) [All. AZ.AGR.DELL'EMME] MUSSIO FRANCESCA C.I.DELL'EMME ITA
27 82 AGNESE GAIA PRADAMANO DREAM SSD A RL SPEEDY Castrone \ NEW FOREST \ SAURO \ 1999 - KRUIMELTJE / ILONA / OLEANDER [All. ] AGNESE GAIA PRADAMANO DREAM SSD A RL ITA
28 99 TARS ELENA ROXANA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD CLINDRO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CLINTORD / SUPER ELEGANCE / SANDRO HIT [All. SOCIETÀ AGRICOLA BANDIRALI GIUSEPPE & C. S.S] TARS ELENA ROXANA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD ROM
29 90 ZAJA GIADA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD MODEM AR MEZ Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2000 - LINARO / ELBE DE CARADEC / MACKY [All. ] ZAJA GIADA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero