C) cont 2 - max2
Stamina

Ordine di partenza B 80 07/08/2016

n. 2 - Categoria di precisione a barrage - Tab. A
Altezza: 80 cm
Campo: UNO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 5 - max8
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 21 DEL LUPO VERONICA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD SHOROWITZ Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - HOROWITZ DI SAN PATRIGNANO / BORA BAIA / BAGOUT [All. LEDDA ROSSANO STEFANO] DEL LUPO VERONICA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
2 22 SCAINI MARA INMAGIC TEAM ORFEA Femmina \ CESK \ SAUR \ 2002 - ATLAS / RUBY KALEK / AMON 2 [All. ] SCAINI MARA INMAGIC TEAM ITA
3 24 PIPPO VANESSA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL RIKITIKITAVI Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - LOOPING / ABRACADABRA / LATUS II (I) [All. AZ. AGR. DELL'EMME S.S.] PIPPO VANESSA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ITA
4 30 BATTISTELLA DAVIDE C.I. PALMANOVA ASD MICA Femmina \ SEUN \ BAIO \ 2006 - HONOS GAZSI / OZIKE / KINKUNSAG [All. ] BATTISTELLA DAVIDE C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
5 31 BARCAROLO MORENO ALLEVAMENTO ONGARESCA RH ASD SANTIAGO DELL'ATTIVA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CANDITO / L'ALTRA DELL''ATTIVA / C'OR DEL SAURO [All. PUGLIESE GIOVAN FRANCESCO] BARCAROLO MORENO ALLEVAMENTO ONGARESCA RH ASD ITA
6 32 BALDASSIN SERENA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD HAXO LA MARE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 1995 - FLORISSANT / BADINE LA MARE / LE SARTILLAIS [All. ] BALDASSIN SERENA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
7 33 SACCARDO MARTINA BIBOP SANDRO'S LAKE Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2000 - SANDRO / LOUISE ODIER / LIBERTINO I [All. ] SACCARDO MARTINA BIBOP ITA
8 35 CLOCCHIATTI MARTINA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ISTOFO' Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - AVENIR / FIGURUIA / FOX TROTT [All. TEDDE COSTANTINO] CLOCCHIATTI MARTINA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
9 38 DE MARCO DONATELLA C.I.PEGASO FINE CERA V/H DINGESHOF Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2005 - FELICIANO 823 / TISWA VH DINGESHOF Z Z582602 / TORNEDO FCS [All. ] DE MARCO DONATELLA C.I.PEGASO ITA
10 39 BOLOGNESE ANNA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD MAMBO DEI BASINI Castrone \ PRODUZIONE COMUN \ BAIO \ 2000 - FETICHE DU PAS / CONNY DEI BASINI / [All. ] BOLOGNESE ANNA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
11 41 MENEGALDO VALENTINA C.E. Q IL CAVALLINO SSD A RL TUMA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2001 - VIENS TU II / MAYA IV / WOUWERMANN [All. ] MENEGALDO VALENTINA C.E. Q IL CAVALLINO SSD A RL ITA
12 42 TRIA VALENTINA C.I. EQUIART ASD ULA Femmina \ SLOVAK WARMBLOOD \ MORELLO \ 2005 - ********** / ******** / [All. ] TRIA VALENTINA C.I. EQUIART ASD ITA
13 43 KLAVCIC RAFFAELLA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD SILVER - D Maschio \ HAFLINGER \ SAURO \ 2000 - SILBERNACHT - T / QUESA / [All. ] KLAVCIC RAFFAELLA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
14 44 GUZZO NOEMI C.I.MIL.RGT.GENOVA CAVALLERIA NOTTEDINOTE DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - TABRIZ II / ATTA / PORTO ALLEGRE [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] GUZZO NOEMI C.I.MIL.RGT.GENOVA CAVALLERIA ITA
15 46 CAPPELLARI ALESSIA C.E. IL MORARO MISTER X Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2003 - ***************** / ***************** / [All. ] CAPPELLARI ALESSIA C.E. IL MORARO ITA
16 47 CINTI FEDERICA BIBOP NATHALIA H Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 1997 - NAREW / LA PIA / LAURISTON [All. ] CINTI FEDERICA BIBOP ITA
17 48 IETRI AMBRA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD IBIS DU GRASSET 96 091 026 G Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 1996 - ALLIGATOR FONTAINE / QUITA DU GRASSET / EMIR IV [All. ] IETRI AMBRA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
18 49 PUSCEDDU FABIO C.I.LA QUERCIA Z-ACONEO DDL Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - ACORADO / TOSCANE DDL / ZEUS [All. ] PUSCEDDU FABIO C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
19 50 F.C. FRATNIK ANA C.I. ALLE ORTENSIE SYMPHONY Femmina \ SLOVENSKA TOPLOK \ BAIO \ 2011 - STARON / SKY / OHIO VAN DE PADENBORRE [All. ] FRATNIK ANA C.I. ALLE ORTENSIE SLO
20 67 MATTIUZZO FRANCESCA SCUDERIE SAN MARCO ASD ISIDORO EFFE Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO PEZZATO BI \ 2005 - / / [All. ] MATTIUZZO FRANCESCA SCUDERIE SAN MARCO ASD ITA
21 34 ABRAMO MARTINA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL MY BLUE EYED BOY Castrone \ HIRP \ PALO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] ABRAMO MARTINA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
22 40 MARCUCCI CAMILLA SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD TEMPESTA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] MARCUCCI CAMILLA SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
23 45 TOSOLINI ELENA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL MIA VEROLA Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 1998 - / / [All. ] TOSOLINI ELENA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
24 107 SARZETTO GIOIA SCUDERIA B19 ASD NASPOLYA Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - **************** / *************** / [All. ] SARZETTO GIOIA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
25 51 GREGORAT BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD STELLINA Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2005 - / / [All. ] GREGORAT BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
C) cont 0 - max2
VEREDUS - HORSE & GREEN