C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza Avviamento al Completo Qual. liv.3 19/04/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 10:40:00 1 1 00:00:00 11 SBARAGLIA ALBERTO S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD NAPOLEON D'EN HUE Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2001 - QUARTZ DU MOULIN / INFATIGABLE / VASCO DE LA FUB [All. ] SBARAGLIA ALBERTO S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
2 10:46:00 2 2 00:00:00 12 EVISTON JEREMY THOMAS S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD BLAZE Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 1999 - // / // / [All. ] EVISTON JEREMY THOMAS S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD IRL
3 10:52:00 3 3 00:00:00 13 VITALI MARGHERITA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD VLADIMIR Castrone \ NEWF \ BAIO \ 2006 - VALENTINO / ANOUSKA / CORSO [All. ] VITALI MARGHERITA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
4 10:58:00 4 4 00:00:00 14 EVISTON OLIVER CYRIL S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD TOM MARCH Castrone \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 1995 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] EVISTON OLIVER CYRIL S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD IRL
5 11:04:00 5 5 00:00:00 15 SAMPIETRO NICOLLE JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD EMMICKHOVEN'S NADINE Femmina \ WELSH \ MORELLO \ 1997 - RHYSTYD DUKE / EMMICKHOVEN'S CLAIR / HENDREWEN PRINCE [All. ] SAMPIETRO NICOLLE JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD ITA
6 11:10:00 6 6 00:00:00 16 BALLARATI GRETA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD FENNA Femmina \ WELS \ BAIO \ 2003 - VITANO / KITTY / CONDOR [All. ] BALLARATI GRETA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD ITA
7 11:16:00 7 7 00:00:00 17 BRENA REBECCA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO MISTY LAGESSE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 2000 - LINARO / ALICANTE DE PUSEY / PRINCE DE PUSEY [All. ] BRENA REBECCA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA
8 11:22:00 8 8 00:00:00 18 PAGANI GIULIA GOLDEN GROVE ASD BELENA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - CONTENDRO II / UDILE / NUREJEW [All. ] PAGANI GIULIA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
9 11:28:00 9 9 00:00:00 19 MASPERO CARLOTTA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD CLEMENT Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - VINCENZO / HELENE / BALDER [All. ] MASPERO CARLOTTA JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD ITA
10 11:44:00 10 10 00:00:00 20 CEBRERO VANESSA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD CHARLOTTA 14 Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 1999 - ARIADUS / VORR. / CALETTO I [All. ] CEBRERO VANESSA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
11 11:50:00 11 11 00:00:00 21 TESSUTO GIORGIA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ZANDO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - LUPICOR / ILSURLINE / LAROME [All. ] TESSUTO GIORGIA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
12 11:56:00 12 12 00:00:00 22 SCARTAPACCHI REBECCA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD CUCHENBOY Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2007 - LORD Z / KALINE / HOLLAND'S GOLDEN BOY [All. ] SCARTAPACCHI REBECCA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD ITA
13 12:02:00 13 13 00:00:00 23 VAGHETTI ALICE C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI UPPERVILLE VAN'T SWEIGERSHOF Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2004 - VIGO D'ARSOUILLES / RAGG'N RAGLETTA / ELANVILLE [All. ] VAGHETTI ALICE C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI ITA
14 12:14:00 14 14 00:00:00 25 MORELLI GIULIA IL CERRO EDENIA Femmina \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2000 - AXEL DE CHALEZAC / PAREINE / PORTE BONHEUR [All. - -] MORELLI GIULIA IL CERRO ITA
15 12:20:00 15 15 00:00:00 26 MALINVERNO GIORGIA CI LARIO ASD PER L'EQUIT. VISE' DEL BEIRO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACOBAT II / GRANDIOSA JOY / GRANDEUR [All. ARIMANE ANNA] MALINVERNO GIORGIA CI LARIO ASD PER L'EQUIT. ITA
16 12:26:00 16 16 00:00:00 27 AFRUNI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE OBERON DI VAL LITARA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - AVENIR / BRAMA DI VAL LITARA / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. CORREDDU FRANCESCO] AFRUNI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign