C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza INVITO CAVALLI 18/04/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria Invito al Completo ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 14:05:00 1 1 15:20:00 126 BRUNELLI LUCA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD TABASCO DELLA BOSANA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - BRENNIO / AGATA DELLA CASA VERDE / H-DIAMANTE [All. ORIGGI AMBROGIO] BRUNELLI LUCA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD ITA
2 14:10:00 2 2 15:22:00 127 GUERRA ARIEL C.I.ARGENTANO ASD KAHYSBA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CASTOR / SCHIVA / TONNERE DU VALLON [All. OTTARDI ILARIO] GUERRA ARIEL C.I.ARGENTANO ASD ITA
3 14:15:00 3 3 15:24:00 128 CALLEGARI VALERIA MARIA ELISA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. A R.L. ACTUELLE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - ADAM IV / COLUCHE DE CERISY / SOCRATE DE CHIVRE [All. VALDO STEFANIA] CALLEGARI VALERIA MARIA ELISA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
4 14:20:00 4 4 15:26:00 129 FACCHINI ILARIA C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD DELICJA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2009 - EVENTO / DUMNA / ASCETA [All. ] FACCHINI ILARIA C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD ITA
5 14:25:00 5 5 15:28:00 130 ZAPPA MELISSA A.S.D. SAVIO RIDING CLUB VIVALPHA DELLA FAVORITA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - FANDANGO X / SIERRA VAN DE PADENBORRE / PALADIN DES ILLS [All. AZ. AGR. LA FAVORITA DI SEARLE STEPHANIA] ZAPPA MELISSA A.S.D. SAVIO RIDING CLUB ITA
6 14:30:00 6 6 15:30:00 131 PETTINARI SILVIA C.I. ANDREA ASD ACORLISSIMA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - ACORLAND DELLA CACCIA / FORTUNATISSIMA / URI II [All. AZ.AGR. SAN TOMASO DI RIZZI RAFFAELE] PETTINARI SILVIA C.I. ANDREA ASD ITA
7 14:35:00 7 7 15:32:00 132 VALENTINI MATILDE SCUDERIA FONTE BIANCA A.S.D. WILD THING Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - PACO / KIM / EDISON [All. ] VALENTINI MATILDE SCUDERIA FONTE BIANCA A.S.D. ITA
8 14:50:00 8 8 15:34:00 133 AMODEO SIMONE C.I.EQUILAND HORSES CLUB ASD LANTERNA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - COMPETENT M / LUNAMAR / CALIFFO III [All. LAPUCCI LUCIO] AMODEO SIMONE C.I.EQUILAND HORSES CLUB ASD ITA
9 14:55:00 9 9 15:36:00 134 GARDINI ELENA C.I. MANZONE ASD NIEHAUS Castrone \ PUIN \ GRIG \ 2010 - VERGLAS / NORA CAMPBELL / BABY TURK [All. ] GARDINI ELENA C.I. MANZONE ASD ITA
10 15:00:00 10 10 15:38:00 135 FLORIO FEDERICO C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD AVVENTURA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACOLORD / FOL'ENVIE GALANTE / SHOGUN II [All. AZ.AGR. SAN TOMASO DI RIZZI RAFFAELE] FLORIO FEDERICO C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD ITA
11 15:05:00 11 11 15:40:00 136 F.C. ORIOLI ANNALISA A.S.S.LA TORRE OLINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO BRUNO \ 2011 - BAEDEKER / OKINA / JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL [All. ORIOLI ANNALISA] ORIOLI ANNALISA A.S.S.LA TORRE ITA
12 15:10:00 12 12 15:42:00 137 F.C. VALENTINI ALESSANDRO C.I.RAVENNATE ASD BRIGANT FIGURE \ \ \ 2011 - DENON / FIGURESTI / [All. ] VALENTINI ALESSANDRO C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
13 15:15:00 13 13 15:44:00 138 F.C. BABINI ELISA C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD REDENTORE Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 2010 - FAIR PLAY D'OC / QUENSY / INVERNO [All. OPPO SALVATORE] BABINI ELISA C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD ITA
14 15:20:00 14 14 15:46:00 139 GIULIANI GHISLAINE C.I. MANZONE ASD SHANNON'S GOLDEN GIFT Femmina \ APPA \ PALO \ 2006 - GOLDEN STRAW DIAL / SHANNONS SPEEDY / SHANNON'S ENCORE [All. ] GIULIANI GHISLAINE C.I. MANZONE ASD ITA
15 15:25:00 15 15 15:48:00 140 BONFATTI GIORGIA G.I.PERSICETANO ASD LEDISON Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - ELTON O / MEDISON / ZAVENIER [All. BOSI GIUSEPPE] BONFATTI GIORGIA G.I.PERSICETANO ASD ITA
16 15:30:00 16 16 15:50:00 118 FERRARINI ASJA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD MASTWOOD MOONY Femmina \ NEWF \ GRIG \ 2002 - BURLEY MOON RIVER HE.IMP.93 / POLSBURY PEPPER STB.4707 STER / QUEENSWOOD SOLOMON [All. ] FERRARINI ASJA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign