C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza CAT. B110 A TEMPO - SABATO 30/07/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: JUMPING TORGNON
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 256 VALLINO FRANCESCA SCUD. IL CRISTALLO ASD HEIDEHOF'S EVERON Castrone \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2004 - MORGENLAND'S FABIAN / HEIDEHOF'S LINDA / GREDINGTON VICEROY [All. ] VALLINO FRANCESCA SCUD. IL CRISTALLO ASD ITA
2 186 VITALE DAVIDE C.I.I PIOPPI TRNKA Femmina \ WELS \ GRIG \ 2003 - LANGAAS TRINKET / RHONA / FURIOSO XLIII-13 [All. ] VITALE DAVIDE C.I.I PIOPPI ITA
3 223 ACOTTO MATILDE DORA HORSES SSD A RL LOOKOUT WIRELESS GIRL Femmina \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2010 - MIRAH'S OYSTER BANDIT / ALISE JUSTICE / GLENCAIM SURPRISE [All. ] ACOTTO MATILDE DORA HORSES SSD A RL ITA
4 124 F.C. MATTIO CINZIA LA SCUDERIA DEL SALICE ASD CASHELBAY CLANCY Femmina \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2007 - CASHELBAY PRINCE / GREY MOLLY / ABBEYLEIX OWEN [All. ] MATTIO CINZIA LA SCUDERIA DEL SALICE ASD ITA
5 233 PRIORE RAFFAELLA EQUISPORT LA PORCELLANA ASD MAYOLITA Femmina \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 2005 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / TARIANA / PRINCE THAITAN [All. MELE GIOMMARIA] PRIORE RAFFAELLA EQUISPORT LA PORCELLANA ASD ITA
6 246 TROMBIN LUCREZIA GIOVANNA LA CARAMELLA ASD ALADORA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2005 - ACOBAT II / JONKVROUWE / RAMIRO Z [All. EUROPA CAVALLI SAS DI BRESCIANINI RENATO] TROMBIN LUCREZIA GIOVANNA LA CARAMELLA ASD ITA
7 251 SILVANO NICOLETTA C.I.DEL VIGNALE CZANTORIA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - OTILL / CZIKITA / BISTOR [All. ] SILVANO NICOLETTA C.I.DEL VIGNALE ITA
8 183 BOTTINO MATTIA C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD A. ADORETTE Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - CESANO II / VANCOUVER / RAPHAEL [All. ] BOTTINO MATTIA C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD ITA
9 184 TRAMONTANA GIORGIA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD QUEEN NADIRA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / REGINA / KENT DU GARUN [All. CUTINI GIORGIO] TRAMONTANA GIORGIA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
10 187 ABBRUZZESE DAVIDE DOGONDA ASD CARPO VAN DE LIETENBERG Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2002 - PARCO / BERGERE DES FORGES / IVEDAY [All. ] ABBRUZZESE DAVIDE DOGONDA ASD ITA
11 190 UBALDESCHI GIULIA SCUD. LE DUE QUERCE ASD DHUCA Castrone \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 1999 - RELIS / BAMBOU DES PLANTS / PRINCE IG'OR [All. MAICU GIOVANNI] UBALDESCHI GIULIA SCUD. LE DUE QUERCE ASD ITA
12 191 RUFFONI LAURA C.I. ZARA ASD AAFKE Femmina \ NRPS \ SAUR \ 2002 - ANDIAMO Z / BALLERINA STAR / QUICK STAR [All. ] RUFFONI LAURA C.I. ZARA ASD ITA
13 198 PORCEDDU MASSIMO C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO PITYU Castrone \ UNGHERESE \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - BOB HERCEQ- 2 / DAMA / KORHELY-10 [All. ] PORCEDDU MASSIMO C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO ITA
14 206 NOYER MARTINA C.I.S.MAURIZIO CRESTA RUN (EX TORTUGA 3) Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2006 - COULEUR ROUGE / GARONE / SANDRO [All. ] NOYER MARTINA C.I.S.MAURIZIO ITA
15 244 DEMARTINI FEDERICA S.R. JUMPING TEAM ASD LE KELBE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - LANDCAPITOL / MISS OMAHA / TREMPOLINO [All. EUROPA CAVALLI SAS DI BRESCIANINI RENATO] DEMARTINI FEDERICA S.R. JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
16 254 BUCCHERI FABIANA TENUTA SAN LORENZO FANTOMAS S.G.H. Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - CORIANO / NEPENTA SGH / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. AZ. AGR. SAN GIACOMO S.R.L.] BUCCHERI FABIANA TENUTA SAN LORENZO ITA
17 196 F.C. TEMPO MASSIMO HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD DECCO \ \ \ 2008 - / ROOSMARIJN / KOJAK [All. ] TEMPO MASSIMO HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD ITA
18 211 F.C. DEABATE MARINA S.I.TORINESE VOLTIGE DE LA ROQUE \ \ \ 2009 - / PIN'UP D'HAMMER / ADELFOS [All. ] DEABATE MARINA S.I.TORINESE ITA
19 226 F.C. COLOMBO ALICE C.I.EDEN LANCERINA Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2001 - LANCER II / DEINIRA / RAMIRO [All. ] COLOMBO ALICE C.I.EDEN ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero