C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza categoria c130 a tempo 17/07/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 130 cm
Campo: DERBY
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 18 COMENDULI LORENZO ASD TORRE DEI GELSI BETULLAS Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - QUITE CAPITOL / IVERA / BOREAS [All. ANDREIS GIOVANNI] COMENDULI LORENZO ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA
2 48 GUZZINATI VALENTINA NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD E.T. FMP Castrone \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2006 - FOR EDITION / ATTACHE / ARGENTAN [All. ] GUZZINATI VALENTINA NUOVA S.I. ALESSANDRINA ASD ITA
3 38 GHIDELLA CLAUDIA ASD PONTENUOVO AMARILLA Femmina \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2010 - REGAN KERVEC / QUINTETTE MAIL / FERGAR MAIL [All. ] GHIDELLA CLAUDIA ASD PONTENUOVO ITA
4 24 GERUNI MATILDE ASD PONTENUOVO BANGLE Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2006 - UNTOUCHABLE / KOLANDA / ARAM [All. ] GERUNI MATILDE ASD PONTENUOVO ITA
5 26 MOLINA CASTELLARO MANUEL SCUDERIA MANOLO AISD DAMIRA VAN DE KATERSHOEVE Femmina \ BWP_ \ BBRU \ 2003 - FLAMENCO DESEMILLY / LOBELIE / HEDJAZ [All. ] MOLINA CASTELLARO MANUEL SCUDERIA MANOLO AISD ITA
6 27 MARTIN GABRIELE BABY HORSE ASD CAMIBRA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - COME ON / LAILA Z / RAMIRO Z [All. BOLDRINI RITA MARIA] MARTIN GABRIELE BABY HORSE ASD ITA
7 28 MATTEI CLAUDIA GALOPPATOIO DI VILLA BORGHESE SSD A RL CASANOVA Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ SAURO \ 1999 - CHAGALLO / ROSMARIE / FRIDERICUS [All. ] MATTEI CLAUDIA GALOPPATOIO DI VILLA BORGHESE SSD A RL ITA
8 29 ST. JOHN WYNDHAM FISE ERASURE SR Castrone \ KWPN \ \ 2009 - / / [All. ] ST. JOHN WYNDHAM FISE CAN
9 34 MONTERENZI TOMMASO J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD UCAYALI DE KERGANE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - KORTO MALTESE / ELVIRE DE KERGANE / UGO DU MIDOUR [All. ] MONTERENZI TOMMASO J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD ITA
10 35 CATTIVELLI TOMMASO S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD VEDETTE VAN DE KOEBOSHOEVE Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 1998 - CLINTON / GRUGELLA VAN HENDRIXHOF / GOLDFISCH DE LAUZELLE [All. ] CATTIVELLI TOMMASO S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
11 44 BORLINI REBECCA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD CESAR - GM Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2003 - CASSINI I / JACARA / LAVALL II [All. ] BORLINI REBECCA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
12 49 CORREA REINERT LEONARDO GUSTAVO FISE KONTENDER Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2009 - CONTENDER / KOMBEL SAINT PAER / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. ALLEVAMENTO GULDENBOOM DI PHILIPS DE VUYST CAROLINE] CORREA REINERT LEONARDO GUSTAVO FISE BRA
13 321 TASSISTRO MASSIMILIANO SCUD. LE DUE QUERCE ASD CORALYN GP Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CORLAND / MARCOLYN / CAPITOL I [All. BULGARELLI MARIA GISELLA] TASSISTRO MASSIMILIANO SCUD. LE DUE QUERCE ASD ITA
14 46 MIROGLIO MARTA S.I.A. LUKE Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2003 - LEXUS / NUSCHKA / COUPON [All. ] MIROGLIO MARTA S.I.A. ITA
15 12 CARTAGENOVA FRANCESCO STEFANO CI LA VALLE ASD NOISETTE DU SENTIER Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2001 - SHOGOUN II / EGLANTINE DE BREON / QUABRI DE LALEU [All. ] CARTAGENOVA FRANCESCO STEFANO CI LA VALLE ASD ITA
16 14 NOVI ANDREA C.I.IL TORRIONE LA PALOMA 70 Femmina \ ZWB_ \ BAIO \ 1996 - LUCKY LUKE / LUGANA / LAVALLO [All. ] NOVI ANDREA C.I.IL TORRIONE ITA
17 21 BRIANTE SILVIA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD JOKINTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ELKINTOT / JOLINE / CONCORDE [All. BRIANTE SILVIA] BRIANTE SILVIA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD ITA
18 32 BERNARDI MARTINA L'AIRONE ROMANCE DU THOT Femmina \ SEFR \ SBRU \ 2005 - QUERCUS DU MAURY / EDEN DU THOT / ROSIRE [All. ] BERNARDI MARTINA L'AIRONE ITA
19 1 TRUBINI ALICE S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD BATJE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - VERDI / WARRUBY B / EMILION [All. ] TRUBINI ALICE S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero