C) cont 1 - max2
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza ADDESTRATIVA 5 ANNI 18/04/2015

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: CAMPO NORD
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 3 - max8
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 2 SANVITO FULVIO KENNEDY EQUESTRIAN ASD FOR EVER DELLA FEDORA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - EPHEBE FOR EVER / CULANA "B" Z / CATANGO Z [All. ALLEVAMENTO FEDORA DI FERRO FEDORA MARISA] SANVITO FULVIO KENNEDY EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
2 12 DELLA FRERA MARCO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL OTRANTO DEL LEON D'ORO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - ACOLORD / DOOWYLLOH D'ACHERONTE / LINARO [All. AZ. AGR. LEON D'ORO] DELLA FRERA MARCO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA
3 23 BELLOLI VIVIANA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. Q.C. DELLA BASSANELLA Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2009 - QUITE CAPITOL / PAGIRA / PICARD [All. ] BELLOLI VIVIANA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
4 13 POZZI MATTEO VITTORIO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL EBONY DU SEIGNEUR Femmina \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2010 - OGANO SITTE / VIENCHINE DU SEIGNEUR / CHIN CHIN [All. ] POZZI MATTEO VITTORIO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA
5 16 MAGISTRETTI EDOARDO C.I.PEGASO GLITTER DEL LAGHETTO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CRISTO / QUEBEC D.C. / QUICK STAR [All. AZ. AGR. IL LAGHETTO DI SPOTTI NADIA MICAELA] MAGISTRETTI EDOARDO C.I.PEGASO ITA
6 17 ZANONI ALESSANDRO C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD EMIR DE TIJI Z \ \ \ 2010 - EMILION / HOPE DE TIJI / BENTLEY VAN DE HEFFINCK [All. ] ZANONI ALESSANDRO C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD ITA
7 25 RIPAMONTI VITTORE C.I.BRIANTEO ASD KANNEL Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - KANNAN / CHANEL ZETA / CANTERO [All. LA GALIA BASILIO] RIPAMONTI VITTORE C.I.BRIANTEO ASD ITA
8 26 CIPOLLETTA MARIDE' UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. CORRADINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CORRADO / WITTA / SINGULARD JOTER [All. VASCOTTO VLADIMIRO] CIPOLLETTA MARIDE' UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
9 3 CANTALUPPI ELISABETTA IL CERRO NOCCIOLA DEL SOLE \ \ \ 2010 - DELPHINIUM DEL SOLE / FATSIA DEL SOLE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] CANTALUPPI ELISABETTA IL CERRO ITA
10 5 GRAZIOTTI SILVANO NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' NOBILISSIMA DEL SOLE \ \ \ 2010 - VOLTAIRE / DAMIANA DEL SOLE / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO [All. ] GRAZIOTTI SILVANO NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' ITA
11 22 COMELLI GIULIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. CAPRICCIOSA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CAMPIONE VI / REBECCA X / [All. COSTANTINO EUGENIA] COMELLI GIULIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
12 24 LIGORI MARCO CI OROBICO ASD ARTEMIS \ \ \ 2009 - REBUS DI VALMARINA / VILMINA / [All. ] LIGORI MARCO CI OROBICO ASD ITA
13 100 CODECASA FILIPPO C.S.CARABINIERI CINTENDER Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - NINTENDER / WHOOPY R. / COLUMBUS [All. ] CODECASA FILIPPO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
14 21 SANTOMAURO GUYA PERNILLA CI ASD ERIKAM SPORT & INTEGRAZIONE SARA VAUGHAN Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LORD Z / CHARTAGHENA / CARTHAGO [All. AZ. AGR. CANNIZZARO PAOLO] SANTOMAURO GUYA PERNILLA CI ASD ERIKAM SPORT & INTEGRAZIONE ITA
15 249 SORDI SIMONE S.A.S.A. SSD A RL DINKY INKY Femmina \ AES_ \ BSCU \ 2005 - KARANDASJ / KORMELINE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] SORDI SIMONE S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
16 332 SALVI SARA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD WANDA Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2006 - QUANTUM / SAVANA / [All. A.M. TEAM DI ANDREA MARTINI] SALVI SARA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD ITA
17 9 MEZZETTI RACHELE CE TRAVANINO ASD KILLOSSERY KARAMELLA Femmina \ IRIS \ SAUR \ 2009 - OUT OF TOUCH / KILLOSSERY KRUISETTE / CRUISING [All. ] MEZZETTI RACHELE CE TRAVANINO ASD ITA
18 255 FALORNI FRANCESCO SM DEVIL BOY DU HUTUTU Maschio \ SBS_ \ GRIG \ 2009 - CARTOFLEX CORASTAR / ILKA / SILVIO-I [All. ] FALORNI FRANCESCO SM ITA
19 500 BELLOLI VIVIANA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. SHERWOOD Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / LIGNITE / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. MANZONI SAVINA] BELLOLI VIVIANA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
20 178 PIAZZINI ALBANI ELENA JUMP'G BOX ASD CAOLILA DI SAN PATRIGNANO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - CONCORDE / VENDEMMIA DI SAN PATRIGNANO / [All. SOC. COOP. SOCIALE SAN PATRIGNANO] PIAZZINI ALBANI ELENA JUMP'G BOX ASD ITA
21 216 ARNOLDI GHERARDI MAURO JUMP'G BOX ASD CHANEL Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - SANTIAGO W / RAVASTRONA / LANCET [All. ] ARNOLDI GHERARDI MAURO JUMP'G BOX ASD ITA
22 514 SUTER BARBARA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. CONRADG Z \ \ \ 2004 - / STOCKHOLM / STAKKATO [All. ] SUTER BARBARA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
23 361 FACHERIS ALESSANDRO VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE WIE BITTE Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - CASCO / LIBERA / LIBERO H [All. ] FACHERIS ALESSANDRO VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE ITA
24 20 DELLA FRERA MARCO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL OTTAWA DEL LON D'ORO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - DOLLAR DU MURIER / REGINA / REKORD [All. AZ. AGR. LEON D'ORO] DELLA FRERA MARCO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA
25 114 INVERNIZZI MARCO C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD COVER GIRL F.L. Femmina \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - POOR BOY / RISING STAR / LATANO [All. ] INVERNIZZI MARCO C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD ITA
26 27 RICCI ANDREA A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE MISTER MALONE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - QUITE CAPITOL / AFRODITEX / AL.CA.I. GASTONE [All. BONVINI CATERINA] RICCI ANDREA A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE ITA
27 503 POZZI MATTEO VITTORIO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL BLANCA \ \ \ 2010 - / LUXILLA / LUX Z [All. ] POZZI MATTEO VITTORIO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA
28 231 LIGORI MARCO CI OROBICO ASD MIK APPLES Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - / / [All. ] LIGORI MARCO CI OROBICO ASD ITA
29 219 COLOMBO GIOVANNI C.I.MISURATO ASD QUINTUS Castrone \ NRPS \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUASIMODO Z / OWIENE / JUMPER [All. ] COLOMBO GIOVANNI C.I.MISURATO ASD ITA
30 117 SUTER BARBARA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. FLAVIA DI VILLA EMILIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - HATTRICK / SOLLY DI VILLA EMILIA / SILVANO [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA BERTI LUCIANO] SUTER BARBARA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero