C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza C115 DOMENICA 12/04/2015

n. 10.2 - Categoria mista a barrage consecutivo – tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 400 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 12 PETRONIO ERIK C.I.PEGASO PASCAL Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1997 - PURIOSO / GINELLA / G. RAMIRO Z [All. ] PETRONIO ERIK C.I.PEGASO ITA
2 43 MICLAUCICH STEFANO C.I.LE TRAVERSINE SUBLIME VD BEGIJNAKKER Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 2002 - TRADITION VD BEGIJNAKKER / VOYAGE VD BEGIJNAKKER / [All. ] MICLAUCICH STEFANO C.I.LE TRAVERSINE ITA
3 14 MENOTTI VIOLA C.I.PEGASO ROC 'N' ROL DE LA ROQUE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2005 - KANNAN / KAELLE DU TERME / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. ] MENOTTI VIOLA C.I.PEGASO ITA
4 13 SIEGA FRANCESCA SOFIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL CORDALMEA FZ Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - CORLAND / ELCAPONE / ALME Z [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] SIEGA FRANCESCA SOFIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
5 22 DI BLAS ROSSELLA SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD LAKOSTE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - LAKOTA / LA BICOCCA WIND / FOREST WIND [All. CISILINO CRISTIANA] DI BLAS ROSSELLA SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
6 23 BAILOT FRANCESCA GIULIA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ELITE Castrone \ MECKLENBURG \ BAIO \ 2003 - ELITE JUVENTUS / NAIDIN / DAMIRO [All. ] BAILOT FRANCESCA GIULIA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ITA
7 29 STARC MATEJKA SCUDERIA FG ASD CASPER Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - CORONADO / KIRA / [All. ] STARC MATEJKA SCUDERIA FG ASD ITA
8 30 GURRIERI MARTINA C. I. LU-PO SECUR CONTROL BAMBI Femmina \ OLDB \ GRIG \ 2006 - BALOU DU ROUET / QUENTA / [All. ] GURRIERI MARTINA C. I. LU-PO ITA
9 31 F.C. VARUZZA TOMMASO SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ESPECIALE VD \ \ \ 2009 - / LERA / [All. ] VARUZZA TOMMASO SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ITA
10 37 GUADALUPE FEDERICO NICOLAS C.E. LA SILVA QUESTION D'AMOUR Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - QUIDAM'R RUBIN / KARONA / BURGGRAAF [All. ALLEVAMENTO DELLE ZORLE] GUADALUPE FEDERICO NICOLAS C.E. LA SILVA ITA
11 38 PERESANI BENEDETTA CRISDREAM ASD BRRIVIDO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - DON ALBERT BON DELL'ORCHIDEA / INSEL / WENDEKREIS [All. BORGNA ROBERTA] PERESANI BENEDETTA CRISDREAM ASD ITA
12 39 BASSO ANASTASIA C.I.GALLO ROSSO PENNIX Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2002 - CONQUISTADOR / GATE OF INDIA / LOOKING FOR [All. PERI RICCARDO] BASSO ANASTASIA C.I.GALLO ROSSO ITA
13 40 GELLETTI CARLOTTA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE EOS VAN REESHOF Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - TAMURA VAN 'T HEIKE / TROICA VAN REESHOF / MARNE DE DARMEN [All. ] GELLETTI CARLOTTA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE ITA
14 41 BASSO KASSANDRA C.I.GALLO ROSSO HURRY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - URSUS DE BELLEVALLE / HURRICANE FIRE / FIRE OF LIFE [All. BRUNNER EMILIA] BASSO KASSANDRA C.I.GALLO ROSSO ITA
15 42 DEL BEN FABRIZIO CENTRO EQUESTRE FLUMEN P.L. UNION Castrone \ CESKY - CECO \ SAURO \ 2000 - RADEGAST / KORA / KORNETT [All. ] DEL BEN FABRIZIO CENTRO EQUESTRE FLUMEN P.L. ITA
16 46 MORASSUTTI GRETA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD BELLE COLEUR GO Femmina \ TRAKEHNER \ SAURO \ 2006 - BLITZ UND DONNER / BELLE MADEMOISELLE GO / MAIZAUBER [All. ] MORASSUTTI GRETA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD ITA
17 47 BOTTA GIO' C.I. PALMANOVA ASD SIMTANGO Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 1997 - SION / GITANGA / CONTANGO [All. ] BOTTA GIO' C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
18 48 PONTAROLO VALERIO C.I. LA CORTE ASD LIBERO KAPPA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - LIBERTO I / LORELEI II / LYSANDER [All. BERALDO MAURIZIO] PONTAROLO VALERIO C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA
19 50 MICLAUCICH STEFANO C.I.LE TRAVERSINE AVIVA Femmina \ BAYE \ SAUR \ 2001 - LOU BEGA / ALEGR / DONNERSCHLAG [All. ] MICLAUCICH STEFANO C.I.LE TRAVERSINE ITA
20 56 ALBANO MARCO BIBOP PELLEGRINO Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 1999 - PINATUBO / ARABELLA / AMANI [All. ] ALBANO MARCO BIBOP ITA
21 61 BETTELLI GABRIEL IL GLICINE ASD SINGLE Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2009 - SINGULORD JOT / KAMPONE / LANGA EXPRESSE [All. ] BETTELLI GABRIEL IL GLICINE ASD ITA
22 68 SPINELLI CARLOTTA S.O. BORNEO Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2006 - DAREDEVIL / GALADRIEL / ZEUS [All. ] SPINELLI CARLOTTA S.O. ITA
23 113 VENTURINI ELEONORA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ZAHZU Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - INDOCTRO / MAHTOB / WELLINGTON [All. ] VENTURINI ELEONORA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ITA
24 130 MAION ANGELICA C.I.PEGASO RIVOLETTO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - RIGOLETTO / WALVIONA / SILVIO I [All. BOSELLI ANDREA] MAION ANGELICA C.I.PEGASO ITA
25 338 PIZZOLATO STEFANIA CAVALIERI DELLE ZORLE ASD GAUGUIN DELLA FLORIDA Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 1998 - NARCOS II / LODOLETTA III / MARK TIME [All. ] PIZZOLATO STEFANIA CAVALIERI DELLE ZORLE ASD ITA
26 24 F.C. FACCHIN MICHELE SCUDERIA FG ASD BLUE MOON Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2009 - DIARADO / U-CINDY / CASSINI I [All. ] FACCHIN MICHELE SCUDERIA FG ASD ITA
27 74 F.C. RIBIS LAURA C.E. ELLE ASD ATRIOMPHE Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 2005 - TRIOMPHE DE MUZE / MAIGRA / PABLO [All. ] RIBIS LAURA C.E. ELLE ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign